Day Date Club Event Enter By Directions
Saturday 26-May-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1, Farrer Ridge Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 27-May-18 ACT MTBO Series #2: Sparrow Hill Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 28-May-18 ACT Street Series: Campbell Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 30-May-18 ACT Midweek Series #4: Goorooyaroo Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 31-May-18 Orienteering ACT Council Meeting Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 02-Jun-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2, Bruce Canberra Institute of Technology (CIT) Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 03-Jun-18 ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #7, Wild Deer Sands 30-May-18 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 04-Jun-18 ACT Street Series: Wanniassa Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 06-Jun-18 ACT Midweek Series #5: Red Hill Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 09-Jun-18 Queens Birthday III - 2018 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 13-Jun-18 ACT Midweek Series #6: Bruce Ridge Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 16-Jun-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3, Black Mountain Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 18-Jun-18 ACT Street Series: Weston Creek Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 20-Jun-18 ACT Midweek Series #7, Mt Majura West Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 23-Jun-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4, Mt Ainslie North Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 24-Jun-18 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, Ballinafad Creek Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 25-Jun-18 ACT Street Series: TBA Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 27-Jun-18 ACT Midweek #8: Mulligans Flat Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 30-Jun-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 & Map Mates Presentation, The Pinnacle Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 02-Jul-18 ACT Street Series: Jerrabomberra Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 07-Jul-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, Mt Taylor Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 22-Jul-18 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9, Mt Jerrabomberra Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 28-Jul-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Mt Majura West Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 04-Aug-18 Keep Up with the Kids Registration 03-Aug-18 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 04-Aug-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10, Remembrance Park Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 11-Aug-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11, Wanniassa Hills Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 12-Aug-18 ACT & NSW Ski-O Championship 2018 09-Aug-18 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 18-Aug-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12, Aranda Bushlands Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 25-Aug-18 ACT Metro Series: Juior League #13 & ACT League #10, Cooleman Ridge Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 26-Aug-18 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #11, Picaree Hill Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 30-Aug-18 Orienteering ACT Council Meeting Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 01-Sep-18 ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships, Junior League #14, Stromlo West Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 02-Sep-18 ACT MTBO Series #3: West Stromlo Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 16-Sep-18 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12, Sandhills Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 13-Oct-18 ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 14-Oct-18 ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 25-Oct-18 SC-ORE #1: Forrest Primary Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 01-Nov-18 SC-ORE #2: Garran Primary Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 08-Nov-18 SC-ORE #3: Hughes Primary Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 15-Nov-18 SC-ORE #4: Canberra Grammar School Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 21-Nov-18 ACT Primary School Championships Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 29-Nov-18 Orienteering ACT Council Meeting Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 31-Dec-18 OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine Subscription Apple Maps
Google Maps
Refresh data
Close Menu