Day Date Club Event Enter By Directions
Saturday 25-Jun-22 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, The Pinnacle Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 26-Jun-22 ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #7, AIS Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 27-Jun-22 ACT MapRun Street Series: Curtin, 23-27 June 27-Jun-22 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 29-Jun-22 ACT Midweek Series: Mt Rogers 29-Jun-22 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 02-Jul-22 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Mt Ainslie North 01-Jul-22 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 04-Jul-22 ACT MapRun Street Series: Scullin-Page, 30 June - 4 July 04-Jul-22
Monday 04-Jul-22 Orienteering ACT July Board Meeting
Wednesday 06-Jul-22 ACT Midweek Series: TBA 06-Jul-22
Monday 11-Jul-22 ACT MapRun Street Series: Forrest, 7-11 July 11-Jul-22
Wednesday 13-Jul-22 ACT Midweek Series: TBA 13-Jul-22
Sunday 17-Jul-22 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, Castle Hill 13-Jul-22
Monday 18-Jul-22 ACT MapRun Street Series: Ainslie, 14-18 July 18-Jul-22
Wednesday 20-Jul-22 ACT Midweek Series: TBA 20-Jul-22
Saturday 23-Jul-22 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10, Oakey Hill 22-Jul-22
Monday 25-Jul-22 ACT MapRun Street Series: Kambah West, 21-25 July 25-Jul-22
Wednesday 27-Jul-22 ACT Midweek Series: TBA 27-Jul-22
Saturday 30-Jul-22 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11, TBA 29-Jul-22 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 01-Aug-22 ACT MapRun Street Series: Jerrabomberra, 28 July - 1 Aug 01-Aug-22
Wednesday 03-Aug-22 ACT Midweek Series: North Lyneham 03-Aug-22
Saturday 06-Aug-22 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12, Remembrance Park 05-Aug-22 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 07-Aug-22 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9, Awoonga 03-Aug-22
Monday 08-Aug-22 ACT MapRun Street Series: Yarralumla, 6-8 Aug 08-Aug-22
Wednesday 10-Aug-22 ACT Midweek Series: TBA 10-Aug-22
Saturday 13-Aug-22 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13, Majura West 12-Aug-22
Sunday 14-Aug-22 2022 ACT & NSW Ski-O Championships 12-Aug-22 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 15-Aug-22 ACT MapRun Street Series: Florey, 13-15 Aug 15-Aug-22
Monday 15-Aug-22 Orienteering ACT August Board Meeting
Wednesday 17-Aug-22 ACT Midweek Series: Goorooyaroo 17-Aug-22
Saturday 20-Aug-22 ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10, NSW SL #12, Pine Island
Sunday 21-Aug-22 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11, NSW SL #13, Tidbinbilla
Monday 22-Aug-22 ACT MapRun Street Series: Kambah East, 20-22 Aug 22-Aug-22
Wednesday 24-Aug-22 ACT Midweek Series: TBA 24-Aug-22
Saturday 27-Aug-22 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #14, TBA 26-Aug-22
Monday 29-Aug-22 ACT MapRun Street Series: Watson, 27-29 Aug 29-Aug-22
Wednesday 31-Aug-22 ACT Midweek Series: TBA 31-Aug-22
Saturday 03-Sep-22 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #15, Mt Stranger South 02-Sep-22
Saturday 03-Sep-22 ACT Metro Series Season Pass 01-Jul-22
Sunday 04-Sep-22 ACT MTBO Series #3: West Stromlo 02-Sep-22 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 05-Sep-22 ACT MapRun Street Series: Kingston-Barton, 3-5 Sept 05-Sep-22
Wednesday 07-Sep-22 ACT Midweek Series: TBA 07-Sep-22
Monday 12-Sep-22 ACT MapRun Street Series: Cook, 10-12 Sept 12-Sep-22
Monday 19-Sep-22 ACT MapRun Street Series: Moncrieff, 17-19 Sept 19-Sep-22
Monday 19-Sep-22 ACT MapRun Street Series Winter Season Pass 19-Sep-22
Monday 19-Sep-22 Orienteering ACT September Board Meeting
Saturday 15-Oct-22 ACT MTBO Middle Championships: Jerrabomberra
Saturday 15-Oct-22 ACT MTBO Sprint Championships: Sutton Road Training Centre
Sunday 16-Oct-22 ACT MTBO Long Championships: TBA
Monday 31-Oct-22 Orienteering ACT October Board Meeting
Monday 12-Dec-22 Orienteering ACT December Board Meeting
Saturday 31-Dec-22 ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #5, Foxlow Flat - POSTPONED
Saturday 31-Dec-22 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #11, Stringybark Hill - DATE TBC 13-Jul-22
Refresh data