Day Date Club Event Enter By Directions
Wednesday 19-Feb-20 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park Apple Maps
Google Maps
Friday 21-Feb-20 ACT & NSW Sydney Camp Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 23-Feb-20 ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School 22-Feb-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 23-Feb-20 ACT Sprint Series Season Pass Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 24-Feb-20 ACT Street Series: Macgregor Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 26-Feb-20 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Radford College Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 27-Feb-20 Orienteering ACT Annual General Meeting Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 01-Mar-20 ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School & Preschool 29-Feb-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 02-Mar-20 ACT Street Series: Aranda-Bruce Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 04-Mar-20 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey Hill Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 05-Mar-20 SC-ORE #1: St Monica's Primary School Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 09-Mar-20 ACT Street Series: Googong Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 12-Mar-20 SC-ORE #2: Lyneham Primary School Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 14-Mar-20 ACT MTBO Series #1: Bruce Ridge 13-Mar-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 15-Mar-20 ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School 14-Mar-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 16-Mar-20 ACT Street Series: Waramanga-Fisher
Thursday 19-Mar-20 SC-ORE #3: Maribyrnong Primary School Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 22-Mar-20 ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School 21-Mar-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 23-Mar-20 ACT Street Series: Red Hill
Thursday 26-Mar-20 SC-ORE #4: Majura Primary School Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 28-Mar-20 Mongarlowe Map Madness: ACT Classic Series Middle Distance 22-Mar-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 29-Mar-20 ACT Sprint Series #10: Canberra Grammar School 28-Mar-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 29-Mar-20 Mongarlowe Map Madness: Rogaine, Camping, & Other Activities 22-Mar-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 30-Mar-20 ACT Street Series: Coombs
Saturday 04-Apr-20 ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1, ADFA
Sunday 05-Apr-20 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2, Isaacs Ridge
Saturday 02-May-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Weston Park
Sunday 03-May-20 ACT Classic Series: Relay, Mt Majura West
Saturday 09-May-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Mt Ainslie North
Saturday 16-May-20 NOL #11, ACT League #5, NSW SL #4: Broulee Dunes Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 16-May-20 2020 Wildfire Sports Autumn Classics Prelude 26-Apr-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 17-May-20 NOL # 12, ACT League #9, NSW SL #5: Broulee Dunes 26-Apr-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 23-May-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, Narrabundah Hill
Sunday 24-May-20 ACT MTBO Series #2: Majura Pines
Thursday 28-May-20 Orienteering ACT Council Meeting Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 30-May-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, The Pinnacle
Sunday 31-May-20 ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #7, TBA
Sunday 31-May-20 ACT Schools Team Nomination 2020 24-May-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 13-Jun-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5, Bruce CIT
Saturday 20-Jun-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6, Remembrance Park
Sunday 21-Jun-20 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, Glendale
Saturday 27-Jun-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Mt Stranger, Pine Island Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 28-Jun-20 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9, Tidbinbilla
Saturday 04-Jul-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, Aranda Snowgums
Saturday 25-Jul-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, National Arboretum
Saturday 01-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10, Mt Taylor
Sunday 02-Aug-20 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #10, Tuggeranong Hill Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 08-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11, Red Hill
Sunday 09-Aug-20 ACT & NSW Ski-O Championships
Saturday 15-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12, Cottermouth
Saturday 22-Aug-20 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #11, NSW SL, Wild Deer Sands
Sunday 23-Aug-20 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12, NSW SL, Mulloon Creek
Thursday 27-Aug-20 Orienteering ACT Council Meeting Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 29-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13, Farrer Ridge
Saturday 05-Sep-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #14, Campbell Park
Sunday 06-Sep-20 ACT MTBO Series #3: East Stromlo ("Green Hills" Map)
Saturday 24-Oct-20 ACT MTBO Sprint Distance Championships: Kowen Forest Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 24-Oct-20 ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships: Sparrow Hill Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 25-Oct-20 ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships: Kowen Forest Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 26-Nov-20 Orienteering ACT Council Meeting Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 31-Dec-20 OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine Subscription Apple Maps
Google Maps
Refresh data
Close Menu