Day Date Club Event Enter By Directions
Sunday 05-Jul-20 ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 08-Jul-20 ACT Midweek Series: Wanniassa Hills 07-Jul-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 08-Jul-20 ACT Midweek Series Season Pass 07-Jul-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 12-Jul-20 ACT MTBO Series #2: Majura Pines 11-Jul-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 15-Jul-20 ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Park 14-Jul-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 18-Jul-20 ACT Metro Series (Training): Aranda Snowgums - Event A 17-Jul-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 18-Jul-20 ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event A 18-Sep-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 18-Jul-20 ACT Metro Series (Training): Aranda Snowgums - Event B 17-Jul-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 18-Jul-20 ACT Metro Series Season Pass - Event B 18-Sep-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 19-Jul-20 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #1, Isaacs Ridge Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 22-Jul-20 ACT Midweek Series: Narrabundah Hill 21-Jul-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 25-Jul-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Weston Park - Event A 24-Jul-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 25-Jul-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Weston Park - Event B 24-Jul-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 26-Jul-20 ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park 25-Jul-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 29-Jul-20 ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North 28-Jul-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 01-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Mt Taylor - Event A 31-Jul-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 01-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Mt Taylor - Event B 31-Jul-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 02-Aug-20 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2, Tuggeranong Hill Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 05-Aug-20 ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill 04-Aug-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 08-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, The Pinnacle - Event A 07-Aug-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 08-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, The Pinnacle - Event B 07-Aug-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 09-Aug-20 ACT and NSW Ski-O Championships Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 12-Aug-20 ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain 11-Aug-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 15-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, Mt Ainslie North - Event A 14-Aug-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 15-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, Mt Ainslie North - Event B 14-Aug-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 16-Aug-20 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Mt Jerrabomberra Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 19-Aug-20 ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek 18-Aug-20
Saturday 22-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5, Narrabundah Hill - Event A 21-Aug-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 22-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5, Narrabundah Hill - Event B 21-Aug-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 23-Aug-20 ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill 22-Aug-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 26-Aug-20 ACT Midweek Series: The Pinnacle 25-Aug-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 27-Aug-20 Orienteering ACT Council Meeting Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 29-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6, Farrer Ridge - Event A 28-Aug-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 29-Aug-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6, Farrer Ridge - Event B 28-Aug-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 30-Aug-20 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4, Awoonga
Wednesday 02-Sep-20 ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans Flat 01-Sep-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 05-Sep-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Cooleman Ridge - Event A 04-Sep-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 05-Sep-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Cooleman Ridge - Event B 04-Sep-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 06-Sep-20 ACT MTBO Series: East Stromlo ("Green Hills" Map)
Wednesday 09-Sep-20 ACT Midweek Series: TBA 08-Sep-20
Saturday 12-Sep-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, National Arboretum - Event A 11-Sep-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 12-Sep-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, National Arboretum - Event B 11-Sep-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 13-Sep-20 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5, TBA
Wednesday 16-Sep-20 ACT Midweek Series: TBA 15-Sep-20
Saturday 19-Sep-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, TBA - Event A 18-Sep-20
Saturday 19-Sep-20 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, TBA - Event B 18-Sep-20
Sunday 20-Sep-20 ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School 19-Sep-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 23-Sep-20 ACT Midweek Series: TBA 22-Sep-20
Sunday 27-Sep-20 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 & NSW SL #4, The Gib
Sunday 11-Oct-20 ACT Sprint Series #5: Covenant Christian School 10-Oct-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 18-Oct-20 ACT Sprint Series #6: St Claire's & St Edmund's Colleges 17-Oct-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 24-Oct-20 ACT MTBO Sprint Distance Championships: Kowen Forest Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 24-Oct-20 ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships: Sparrow Hill Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 25-Oct-20 ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships: Kowen Forest Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 08-Nov-20 ACT Sprint Series #7: TBA 07-Nov-20
Sunday 22-Nov-20 ACT Sprint Series #8: TBA 21-Nov-20
Thursday 26-Nov-20 Orienteering ACT Council Meeting Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 06-Dec-20 ACT Sprint Series #9: TBA 05-Dec-20
Sunday 20-Dec-20 ACT Sprint Series #10: TBA 19-Dec-20
Sunday 20-Dec-20 ACT Sprint Series Season Pass Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 31-Dec-20 OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine Subscription 30-Dec-20 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Refresh data