Date Club Event Results Feedback
24-Jul-24 ACT Midweek Series: Farrer Ridge results feedback
22-Jul-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Googong, 18-22 Jul results feedback
17-Jul-24 ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill results feedback
15-Jul-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Cook, 11-15 Jul results feedback
10-Jul-24 ACT Midweek Series: Mt Majura West results feedback
08-Jul-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Torrens, 4-8 Jul results feedback
03-Jul-24 ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge results feedback
01-Jul-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Campbell, 27 Jun-1 Jul results feedback
29-Jun-24 ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #6, ACT League #10, Jim Sawkins Handicap, Stringybark East results livelox feedback
26-Jun-24 ACT Midweek Series: Wanniassa Hills results feedback
24-Jun-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Holt, 20-24 Jun results feedback
22-Jun-24 ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #5, The Pinnacle results livelox feedback
19-Jun-24 ACT Midweek Series: Mt Rogers results feedback
17-Jun-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Isabella Plains, 13-17 Jun results feedback
16-Jun-24 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9, Orroral results livelox feedback
15-Jun-24 ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #4, Mt Mugga Mugga results livelox feedback
12-Jun-24 ACT Midweek Series: Mt Taylor North results feedback
05-Jun-24 ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North results feedback
03-Jun-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Kingston Foreshore, 30 May-3 Jun results feedback
02-Jun-24 ACT Classic Series: Hermann Wehner Tribute Event, Stromlo results livelox feedback
01-Jun-24 ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #3, Oakey Hill results livelox feedback
29-May-24 ACT Midweek Series: Cooleman Ridge results feedback
27-May-24 ACT MapRun Street Series, World Orienteering Week Special: Weetangera, 22-27 May results feedback
26-May-24 ACT MTBO Series #2: Cooleman Ridge and Come&Try MTBO results feedback
25-May-24 ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #2, Bruce Ridge results livelox feedback
20-May-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Melba, 16-20 May results feedback
19-May-24 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, Awoonga results livelox feedback
19-May-24 NOL Round 4: Relay, Awoonga (team nominations) results livelox feedback
18-May-24 NOL Round 4: Middle, Wee Jasper results livelox feedback
18-May-24 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Wee Jasper results livelox feedback
13-May-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Kambah West, 9-13 May results feedback
11-May-24 ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #1, Weston Park results livelox feedback
06-May-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Watson, 2-6 May results feedback
05-May-24 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6, Broulee Dunes results livelox feedback
04-May-24 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5, Broulee Dunes results livelox feedback
29-Apr-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Wright, 25-29 Apr results feedback
28-Apr-24 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4, Mt Taylor results livelox feedback
22-Apr-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Rivett, 18-22 Apr results feedback
21-Apr-24 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2, Ballinafad Creek results livelox feedback
15-Apr-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: North Lyneham, 11-15 Apr results feedback
14-Apr-24 2024 NSW State League #4 - Snow Hills (ACT Classic Series; ACT League #3) results livelox feedback
04-Apr-24 SC-ORE #4: Forrest Primary School, Forrest results feedback
25-Mar-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Lyons, 21-25 Mar results feedback
24-Mar-24 ACT Classic Series: ACT Relays, Stromlo West results feedback
21-Mar-24 SC-ORE #3: Eddison Park, Woden results feedback
18-Mar-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Mawson, 14-18 Mar results feedback
14-Mar-24 SC-ORE #2: Curtin Primary School, Curtin results feedback
13-Mar-24 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: John Knight Park results livelox feedback
11-Mar-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Ngunnawal, 7-11 Mar results feedback
07-Mar-24 SC-ORE #1: Hughes Primary School, Hughes results feedback
06-Mar-24 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain Peninsula results livelox feedback
04-Mar-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Ainslie, 29 Feb-4 Mar results feedback
03-Mar-24 ACT Sprint Championships: ACT League #1, Amaroo Schools results livelox feedback
28-Feb-24 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10 and Mass-Start Night Race: Fadden Pines results livelox feedback
26-Feb-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: McKellar, 22-26 Feb results feedback
25-Feb-24 ACT Sprint Series #10, Orana School results livelox feedback
24-Feb-24 ACT MTBO Series #1: Majura Pines + Come & Try MTBO results feedback
21-Feb-24 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: National Arboretum results livelox feedback
19-Feb-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Jerrabomberra, 15-19 Feb results feedback
18-Feb-24 ACT Sprint Series #9, Queanbeyan Public School results livelox feedback
14-Feb-24 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Weston Park results livelox feedback
12-Feb-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Hawker, 8-12 Feb results feedback
11-Feb-24 ACT Sprint Series #8, Australian Catholic University results livelox feedback
07-Feb-24 ACT Twilight MTBO: Bruce Ridge + Come & Try MTBO results feedback
05-Feb-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: South Googong, 1-5 Feb results feedback
04-Feb-24 ACT Sprint Series #7, Reid CIT and Glebe Park results livelox feedback
29-Jan-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Turner, 25-29 Jan results feedback
28-Jan-24 ACT Sprint Series #6, Gold Creek Schools results livelox feedback
22-Jan-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Bonython, 18-22 Jan results feedback
21-Jan-24 ACT Sprint Series #5, Aranda Primary School results feedback
15-Jan-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: Hackett, 11-15 Jan results feedback
14-Jan-24 ACT Sprint Series #4, Kingston Foreshore results feedback
08-Jan-24 ACT MapRun Street Series: North Googong, 4-8 Jan results feedback
18-Dec-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Parkes, 14-18 Dec results feedback
17-Dec-23 ACT Sprint Series #3, Greenhills results livelox feedback
13-Dec-23 ACT Twilight MTBO + Come & Try:Gossan Hill (new MTBO map) results feedback
11-Dec-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Amaroo, 7-11 Dec results feedback
10-Dec-23 ACT Sprint Series #2, Trinity Christian School results livelox feedback
06-Dec-23 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Mt Jerrabomberra results livelox feedback
04-Dec-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Hughes-Garran, 30 Nov - 4 Dec results feedback
03-Dec-23 ACT Sprint Series #1, Bruce CIT results livelox feedback
29-Nov-23 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Bruce Ridge results livelox feedback
27-Nov-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Wanniassa, 23-27 Nov results feedback
22-Nov-23 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Yarramundi Reach results livelox feedback
22-Nov-23 ACT Primary School Championships results feedback
20-Nov-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Dunlop, 16-20 Nov results feedback
16-Nov-23 SC-ORE #4: Aranda Primary School, Aranda results feedback
15-Nov-23 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: Gossan Hill results livelox feedback
13-Nov-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Richardson, 9-13 Nov results feedback
09-Nov-23 SC-ORE #3: Haig Park, Turner results feedback
08-Nov-23 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3: O'Connor Ridge results livelox feedback
06-Nov-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Franklin, 2-6 Nov results feedback
02-Nov-23 SC-ORE #2: Blue Gum Primary School, Hackett results feedback
01-Nov-23 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Red Hill South results livelox feedback
30-Oct-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Chapman, 26-30 Oct results feedback
26-Oct-23 SC-ORE #1: Hawker Primary School, Hawker results feedback
25-Oct-23 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Oakey Hill results livelox feedback
23-Oct-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Throsby, 19-23 Oct results feedback
16-Oct-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Deakin, 12-16 Oct results feedback
15-Oct-23 2023 ACT MTBO LONG Championships: Sparrow Hill results livelox feedback
14-Oct-23 2023 ACT MTBO MIDDLE Championships: Cotter Pines results livelox feedback
14-Oct-23 2023 ACT MTBO SPRINT Championships: The Pinnacle results livelox feedback
25-Sep-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Ainslie, 21-25 Sep results feedback
18-Sep-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Duffy, 14-18 Sep results feedback
17-Sep-23 ACT MTBO Series #3: Jerrabomberra (SCAR park) results livelox feedback
13-Sep-23 ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill results feedback
11-Sep-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Gowrie, 7-11 Sep results feedback
06-Sep-23 ACT Midweek Series: Yarramundi Reach results feedback
04-Sep-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Yarralumla, 31 Aug - 4 Sep results feedback
03-Sep-23 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Picaree Hill results livelox feedback
02-Sep-23 ACT Blue Lightning Super Sprints, Haig Park results feedback
30-Aug-23 ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge results feedback
28-Aug-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Crace, 24-28 Aug results feedback
26-Aug-23 ACT Metro Series: incl. ACT Secondary Schools Champs and Junior League #14, Cooleman Ridge results livelox feedback
23-Aug-23 ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek results feedback
21-Aug-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Forde, 17-21 Aug results feedback
20-Aug-23 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #6, NSW SL #11, Foxlow Flats results livelox feedback
19-Aug-23 ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #5, NSW SL #10, Collector Hill results livelox feedback
16-Aug-23 ACT Midweek Series: Cooleman Ridge results feedback
14-Aug-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Hackett, 10-14 Aug results feedback
13-Aug-23 2023 ACT & NSW Ski-O Championships results feedback
12-Aug-23 ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #13, Fadden Pines results livelox feedback
09-Aug-23 ACT Midweek Series: Oakey Hill results feedback
07-Aug-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Chifley, 3-7 Aug results feedback
05-Aug-23 ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #12, Narrabundah Hill results livelox feedback
02-Aug-23 ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter results feedback
31-Jul-23 ACT MapRun Street Series: Weston-Holder, 27-31 Jul results feedback
30-Jul-23 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4, Isaacs Ridge results livelox feedback
29-Jul-23 ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #11, Pine Island results livelox feedback
26-Jul-23 ACT Midweek Series: Bluetts results feedback
Refresh data