• YOB Factors for 2016 
  • 2016-17 Runners Shop Twilight Series Final Standings  (Updated 8 March 2017)
  • Livelox (Livetracking) 
  • 2017 Junior League Standings (After round 8)
  • 2017 ACT League Standings (Updated 4 June 2017)

  • LocationTitleDate
    Kowen East ACT League # 7 Sun 23 Jul 17
    Kowen East ACT League # 7 Splits Sun 23 Jul 17
    Kowen East ACT League # 7 WinSplits by Course Sun 23 Jul 17
    The Pinnacle Saturday Metro # 9 Sat 22 Jul 17
    The Pinnacle Saturday Metro # 9 Splits Sat 22 Jul 17
    The Pinnacle Saturday Metro # 9 Orange Courses WinSplits Sat 22 Jul 17
    Mt Rogers Mid-week Metro 12 Wed 19 Jul 17
    Farrer Ridge Mid-week Metro # 11 Wed 12 Jul 17
    Bruce - AISStreet Orienteering #10Mon 10 July 17
    The Pinnacle Mid-week Metro # 10 Wed 5 Jul 17
    Aranda - BruceStreet Orienteering #9Mon 3 July 17
    Mt Ainslie North Saturday Metro 8 Sat 1 July 17
    Mt Ainslie North Saturday Metro 8 Splits Sat 1 July 17
    Mt Ainslie North Red_Orange Courses WinSplits Sat 1 July 17
    Mt Jerra Mid-week Metro # 9 Wed 28 Jun 17
    AinslieStreet Orienteering #8Mon 26 June 17
    Farrer Ridge Saturday Metro 7 Sat 24 Jun 17
    Farrer Ridge Saturday Metro 7 Splits Sat 24 Jun 17
    Farrer Ridge WinSplits by course Sat 24 Jun 17
    Mt Taylor Mid-week Metro # 8 Wed 21 Jun 17
    GriffithStreet Orienteering #7Mon 19 June 17
    Commonwealth Park Saturday Metro # 6 Sat 17 Jun 17
    Commonwealth Park Saturday Metro # 6 Splits Sat 17 Jun 17
    Commonwealth Park Orange Courses WinSplits Sat 17 Jun 17
    GoorooyarrooMid Week Orienteering #7Wed 14 June 17
    Red Hill NorthMid Week Orienteering #6Wed 7 June 17
    CampbellStreet Orienteering #6Mon 5 June 17
    Ratall Creek JimSawkins Classic and AL6 Sun 4 June 17
    Ratall Creek AL6 and Jim Sawkins Classic Splits Sun 4 June 17
    Ratall Creek Jim Sawkins Classic and AL6 WinSplits Sun 4 Jun 17
    Ratall Creek Jim Sawkins Classic Handicap Results Sun 4 Jun 17
    Black Mountain Saturday Metro # 5 Sat 3 June 17
    Black Mountain Saturday Metro # 5 Splits Sat 3 June 17
    Black Mtn Saturday Metro # 5 WinSplits Sat 3 Jun 17
    Bluetts WestMid Week Orienteering #5Wed 31 May 17
    JerrabomberraStreet Orienteering #5Mon 29 May 17
    Castle Hill ACT League 5 (final) Sun 28 May 17
    Castle Hill ACT League 5 Splits Sun 28 May 17
    Castle Hill ACT League 5 Castle Hill Winsplits link Sun 28 May 17
    Bruce Ridge Saturday Metro # 4 Sat 27 May 17
    Bruce Ridge Saturday Metro # 4 Splits Sat 27 May 17
    Mt Ainslie NorthWorld Orienteering Day Night EventWed 24 May 17
    Mt Ainslie NorthMid Week Orienteering #4Wed 24 May 17
    ParkesWorld Orienteering Day Street OrienteeringWed 24 May 17
    Chifley - PearceStreet Orienteering #4Mon 22 May 17
    Yankee Jacks Hill ACT League 4 - Team Event Sun 21 May 17
    Yankee Jacks Hill ACT League 4 Teams Event Splits Sun 21 May 17
    Yankee Jacks Hill ACT League 4 Teams Event Winsplits link Sun 21 May 17
    Campbell Park Saturday Metro # 3 Sat 20 May 17
    Campbell Park Saturday Metro # 3 Splits Sat 20 May 17
    Aranda BushlandsMid Week Orienteering #3Wed 17 May 17
    FloreyStreet Orienteering #3Mon 15 May 17
    Mt Taylor Saturday Metro # 2 Sat 13 May 17
    Mt Taylor Saturday Metro # 2 Splits Sat 13 May 17
    Yarralumla BaysMid Week Orienteering #2Wed 10 May 17
    LynehamStreet Orienteering #2Mon 8 May 17
    Weston Park Saturday Metro # 1 Sat 6 May 17
    Weston Park Saturday Metro # 1 Splits Sat 6 May 17
    Lyneham NorthMid Week Orienteering #1Wed 3 May 17
    South QueanbeyanStreet Orienteering #1Mon 1 May 17
    Weston - WaramangaStreet Orienteering #14Mon 10 April 17
    Aranda Primary 2017 SC-ORE Series overall points score Thu 6 Apr 17
    Aranda Primary 2017 SC-ORE Series 4 Results Thu 6 Apr 17
    Aranda Primary 2017 SC-ORE Series 4 Splits Thu 6 Apr 17
    Cook - MacquarieStreet Orienteering #13Mon 3 April 17
    The Murdering Shed 2017 ACT League # 3 Results Sun 2 Apr 17
    The Murdering Shed 2017 ACT League # 3 Splits Sun 2 Apr 17
    The Murdering Shed 2017 ACT League # 3 Winsplits Sun 2 Apr 17
    Kaleen Primary 2017 SC-ORE Series 3 Results Thu 30 Mar 17
    Kaleen Primary 2017 SC-ORE Series 3 Splits Thu 30 Mar 17
    WatsonStreet Orienteering #12Mon 27 Mar 17
    Isaacs Ridge ACT League #2 and NOL Round 2 Sun 26 Mar 17
    Isaacs Ridge ACT League #2 and NOL Round 2 Splits Sun 26 Mar 17
    Canberra Girls Grammar ACT League #1 and NOL Round 2 Sat 25 Mar 17
    Canberra Girls Grammar ACT League #1 and NOL Round 2 Splits Sat 25 Mar 17
    Frazer Primary 2017 SC-ORE Series 2 Results Thu 23 Mar 17
    Frazer Primary 2017 SC-ORE Series 2 Splits Thu 23 Mar 17
    HackettStreet Orienteering #11Mon 20 Mar 17
    Hawker Primary 2017 SC-ORE Series # 1 Results Thu 16 Mar 17
    Hawker Primary 2017 SC-ORE Series # 1 Splits Thu 16 Mar 17
    IsaacsStreet Orienteering #10Mon 13 Mar 17
    Commonwealth Park Runners Shop Series # 16 Wed 8 Mar 17
    Commonwealth Park Runners Shop Series # 16 Splits Wed 8 Mar 17
    Commonwealth Park Split times, WinSplits Online Wed 8 Mar 17
    AmarooStreet Orienteering #9Mon 6 Mar 17
    Waramanga Campuses Runners Shop Series 15 Wed 1 March 17
    Waramanga Campuses Runners Shop Series 15 Splits Wed 1 March 17
    Red HillStreet Orienteering #8Mon 27 Feb 17
    Lake Ginninderra Runners Shop Series 14 Wed 22 Feb 17
    Lake Ginninderra Runners Shop Series 14 Splits Wed 22 Feb 17
    Garran - HughesStreet Orienteering #7Mon 20 Feb 17
    Goorooyarroo Runners Shop Series 13 Wed 15 Feb 17
    Goorooyarroo Runners Shop Series 13 Splits Wed 15 Feb 17
    Goorooyarroo Split times, WinSplits Online Wed 15 Feb 17
    KaleenStreet Orienteering #6Mon 13 Feb 17
    Uni of Canberra Runners Shop Series 12 Wed 8 Feb 17
    Uni of Canberra Runners Shop Series 12 Splits Wed 8 Feb 17
    Uni of Canberra Split times, WinSplits Online Wed 8 Feb 17
    JerrabomberraStreet Orienteering #5Mon 6 Feb 17
    Bruce Ridge Runners Shop Series 11 Wed 1 Feb 17
    Bruce Ridge Runners Shop Series 11 Splits Wed 1 Feb 17
    Kambah EastStreet Orienteering #4Mon 30 Jan 17
    MonashStreet Orienteering #3Mon 23 Jan 17
    AinslieStreet Orienteering #2Mon 16 Jan 17
    GiralangStreet Orienteering #1Mon 9 Jan 17
    Mt Ainslie North Runners Shop Series 10 Wed 14 Dec 16
    Mt Ainslie North Runners Shop Series 10 Splits Wed 14 Dec 16
    Red Hill South Runners Shop Series 9 Wed 7 Dec 16
    Red Hill South Runners Shop Series 9 Splits Wed 7 Dec 16
    Red Hill South Split times, WinSplits Online Wed 7 Dec 16
    Remembrance Park Runners Shop Series # 8 Wed 30 Nov 16
    Remembrance Park Runners Shop Series # 8 Splits Wed 30 Nov 16
    Remembrance Park Split times, WinSplits Online Wed 30 Nov 16
    Yarralumla Bays Runners Shop Series # 7 Wed 23 Nov 16
    Yarralumla Bays Runners Shop Series # 7 Splits Wed 23 Nov 16
    Yarralumla Bays Split times, WinSplits Online Wed 23 Nov 16
    Mt Majura West Runners Shop Series # 6 Wed 16 Nov 16
    Mt Majura West Runners Shop Series # 6 Splits Wed 16 Nov 16
    Mt Majura West WinSplits Online Orange Courses Wed 16 Nov 16
    Radford College Runners Shop Series # 5 Wed 9 Nov 16
    Radford College Runners Shop Series # 5 Splits Wed 9 Nov 16
    Radford College Split times, WinSplits Online Wed 9 Nov 16
    Campbell Park Runners Shop Series # 4 Wed 2 Nov 16
    Campbell Park Runners Shop Series # 4 Splits Wed 2 Nov 16
    Campbell Park Split times, WinSplits Online Wed 2 Nov 16
    Farrer Ridge Runners Shop Series # 3 Wed 26 Oct 16
    Farrer Ridge Runners Shop Series # 3 Splits Wed 26 Oct 16
    Page - ScullinStreet Orienteering # 6Mon 24 Oct 16
    Mt Painter Runners Shop Series # 2 Wed 19 Oct 16
    Mt Painter Runners Shop Series # 2 Splits Wed 19 Oct 16
    Mt Painter Runners Shop Series # 2, WinSplits Online Wed 19 Oct 16
    The Pinnacle Runners Shop Series # 1 Wed 12 Oct 16
    The Pinnacle Runners Shop Series # 1 Splits Wed 12 Oct 16
    The Pinnacle Runners Shop Series # 1 WinSplits (Orange Courses) Wed 12 Oct 16