ACT Street Series: Aranda

Monday, 07 May 2018
Total Entries: 36
Total Participants: 44
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A: Men

Entries: 11


F
Martin DentRR-A29:30
29:30 (1)
29:30 (1)
Marco Ernst40:05
40:05 (2)
40:05 (2)
Tenzing JohnsonBS-A40:23
40:23 (3)
40:23 (3)
Graham Fifield40:33
40:33 (4)
40:33 (4)
Brad Valette41:55
41:55 (5)
41:55 (5)
Leroy Dickie43:46
43:46 (6)
43:46 (6)
Jerry Markovic44:40
44:40 (7)
44:40 (7)
Florian Benz48:05
48:05 (8)
48:05 (8)
Zac ZahariasBS-A50:41
50:41 (9)
50:41 (9)
Tony SlatyerPO-A51:05
51:05 (10)
51:05 (10)
Peter AntcliffBS-A60:53
60:53 (11)
60:53 (11)

A: Women

Entries: 1


F
Tamsin MoranBS-A39:01
39:01 (1)
39:01 (1)

B: Men

Entries: 5


F
Andrew JohnsonBS-A35:00
35:00 (1)
35:00 (1)
Jonathan RicksRR-A36:17
36:17 (2)
36:17 (2)
Tate NeedhamRR-A45:20
45:20 (3)
45:20 (3)
Garry FryRR-A55:52
55:52 (4)
55:52 (4)
Fred Hayes60:40
60:40 (5)
60:40 (5)

B: Women

Entries: 3


F
Cath ChalmersRR-A41:30
41:30 (1)
41:30 (1)
Maureen Walezak58:38
58:38 (2)
58:38 (2)
Rosemarie EdwardsWE-A63:16
63:16 (3)
63:16 (3)

B: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Amelia Walton48:50
48:50 (1)
48:50 (1)
Jessica Schmitt48:50
48:50 (1)
48:50 (1)

C: Men

Entries: 2


F
Jonathan MillerBS-A33:09
33:09 (1)
33:09 (1)
John SuominenWE-A51:10
51:10 (2)
51:10 (2)

C: Women

Entries: 3


F
Carol Masters50:04
50:04 (1)
50:04 (1)
Elizabeth DunbarPO-A50:23
50:23 (2)
50:23 (2)
Louise RoseRR-A51:18
51:18 (3)
51:18 (3)

C: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Nathan Pearson42:01
42:01 (1)
42:01 (1)
Nick Pearson42:01
42:01 (1)
42:01 (1)

D: Women

Entries: 1


F
Kathy Jack35:45
35:45 (1)
35:45 (1)

D: Teams

Entries: 2
Participants: 4


F
Michael TedeschiRR-A40:50
40:50 (1)
40:50 (1)
Rebecca TedeschiRR-A40:50
40:50 (1)
40:50 (1)
Carla Allmich-Caira56:03
56:03 (2)
56:03 (2)
Tristan Allmich56:03
56:03 (2)
56:03 (2)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 2


F
Keith FifieldRR-A58:50
58:50 (2)
58:50 (2)
John HardingPO-A57:27
57:27 (1)
57:27 (1)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 1


F
Michelle Cochrane61:40
61:40 (1)
61:40 (1)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 3
Participants: 7


F
Caroline Ballard59:58
59:58 (3)
59:58 (3)
Kerrie CowanBS-A59:58
59:58 (3)
59:58 (3)
Sue McDonald59:58
59:58 (3)
59:58 (3)
Kim Brough48:37
48:37 (1)
48:37 (1)
Suzannah Brough48:37
48:37 (1)
48:37 (1)
Jack Palmer54:05
54:05 (2)
54:05 (2)
Jane Reynolds54:05
54:05 (2)
54:05 (2)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime