Monday, 07 May 2018
Total Entries: 44
Total Participants: 44
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 12
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Dent | RR-A | 29:30 | 29:30 (1)
29:30 (1) |
Tamsin Moran | BS-A | 39:01 | 39:01 (2)
39:01 (2) |
Marco Ernst | 40:05 | 40:05 (3)
40:05 (3) | |
Tenzing Johnson | BS-A | 40:23 | 40:23 (4)
40:23 (4) |
Graham Fifield | 40:33 | 40:33 (5)
40:33 (5) | |
Brad Valette | 41:55 | 41:55 (6)
41:55 (6) | |
Leroy Dickie | 43:46 | 43:46 (7)
43:46 (7) | |
Jerry Markovic | 44:40 | 44:40 (8)
44:40 (8) | |
Florian Benz | 48:05 | 48:05 (9)
48:05 (9) | |
Zac Zaharias | BS-A | 50:41 | 50:41 (10)
50:41 (10) |
Tony Slatyer | PO-A | 51:05 | 51:05 (11)
51:05 (11) |
Peter Antcliff | BS-A | 60:53 | 60:53 (12)
60:53 (12) |
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Johnson | BS-A | 35:00 | 35:00 (1)
35:00 (1) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR-A | 36:17 | 36:17 (2)
36:17 (2) |
Cath Chalmers | RR-A | 41:30 | 41:30 (3)
41:30 (3) |
Tate Needham | RR-A | 45:20 | 45:20 (4)
45:20 (4) |
Amelia Walton | 48:50 | 48:50 (5)
48:50 (5) | |
Jessica Schmitt | 48:50 | 48:50 (5)
48:50 (5) | |
Garry Fry | RR-A | 55:52 | 55:52 (6)
55:52 (6) |
Maureen Walezak | 58:38 | 58:38 (7)
58:38 (7) | |
Fred Hayes | 60:40 | 60:40 (8)
60:40 (8) | |
Rosemarie Edwards | WE-A | 63:16 | 63:16 (9)
63:16 (9) |
Entries: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jonathan Miller | BS-A | 33:09 | 33:09 (1)
33:09 (1) |
Nathan Pearson | 42:01 | 42:01 (2)
42:01 (2) | |
Nick Pearson | 42:01 | 42:01 (2)
42:01 (2) | |
Carol Masters | 50:04 | 50:04 (3)
50:04 (3) | |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO-A | 50:23 | 50:23 (4)
50:23 (4) |
John Suominen | WE-A | 51:10 | 51:10 (5)
51:10 (5) |
Louise Rose | RR-A | 51:18 | 51:18 (6)
51:18 (6) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kathy Jack | 35:45 | 35:45 (1)
35:45 (1) | |
Michael Tedeschi | RR-A | 40:50 | 40:50 (2)
40:50 (2) |
Rebecca Tedeschi | RR-A | 40:50 | 40:50 (2)
40:50 (2) |
Carla Allmich-Caira | 56:03 | 56:03 (3)
56:03 (3) | |
Tristan Allmich | 56:03 | 56:03 (3)
56:03 (3) |
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kim Brough | 48:37 | 48:37 (1)
48:37 (1) | |
Suzannah Brough | 48:37 | 48:37 (1)
48:37 (1) | |
Jack Palmer | 54:05 | 54:05 (2)
54:05 (2) | |
Jane Reynolds | 54:05 | 54:05 (2)
54:05 (2) | |
John Harding | PO-A | 57:27 | 57:27 (3)
57:27 (3) |
Keith Fifield | RR-A | 58:50 | 58:50 (4)
58:50 (4) |
Caroline Ballard | 59:58 | 59:58 (5)
59:58 (5) | |
Kerrie Cowan | BS-A | 59:58 | 59:58 (5)
59:58 (5) |
Sue McDonald | 59:58 | 59:58 (5)
59:58 (5) | |
Michelle Cochrane | 61:40 | 61:40 (6)
61:40 (6) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime