Monday, 02 December 2019
Total Entries: 75
Total Participants: 75
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 16
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tate Needham | RR A | 36:10 | 36:10 (1)
36:10 (1) |
Adam Rumbold | 36:29 | 36:29 (2)
36:29 (2) | |
Tenzing Johnson | BS A | 37:20 | 37:20 (3)
37:20 (3) |
Caleb Hodgson | 37:20 | 37:20 (3)
37:20 (3) | |
Ben Rattray | RR A | 37:52 | 37:52 (4)
37:52 (4) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 39:20 | 39:20 (5)
39:20 (5) |
Chris Weenink | 39:29 | 39:29 (6)
39:29 (6) | |
David Alder | 40:10 | 40:10 (7)
40:10 (7) | |
Jonathan Glanville | BS A | 40:21 | 40:21 (8)
40:21 (8) |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 41:28 | 41:28 (9)
41:28 (9) |
Greg Terrill | BS A | 42:44 | 42:44 (10)
42:44 (10) |
Amelia Walton | 45:26 | 45:26 (11)
45:26 (11) | |
Daniel Green | 45:26 | 45:26 (11)
45:26 (11) | |
Belinda Robinson | 49:40 | 49:40 (12)
49:40 (12) | |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 53:25 | 53:25 (13)
53:25 (13) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 59:59 | 59:59 (14)
59:59 (14) |
Entries: 13
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ellen Johnson | BS A | 34:10 | 34:10 (1)
34:10 (1) |
Chris Andersen | BS A | 37:35 | 37:35 (2)
37:35 (2) |
Roger Pilkington | 42:05 | 42:05 (3)
42:05 (3) | |
Silke Speier | BS A | 43:19 | 43:19 (4)
43:19 (4) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 43:50 | 43:50 (5)
43:50 (5) |
Ewen Thompson | 44:05 | 44:05 (6)
44:05 (6) | |
Elye Dent | RR A | 48:50 | 48:50 (7)
48:50 (7) |
Rory Tully | RR A | 48:50 | 48:50 (7)
48:50 (7) |
Zoe Terrill | BS A | 49:58 | 49:58 (8)
49:58 (8) |
Mary Bullock | BS A | 53:10 | 53:10 (9)
53:10 (9) |
Garry Fry | RR A | 57:56 | 57:56 (10)
57:56 (10) |
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 59:59 | 59:59 (11)
59:59 (11) |
Jane Barnett | BS A | 60:05 | 60:05 (12)
60:05 (12) |
Entries: 21
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Dent | RR A | 28:12 | 28:12 (1)
28:12 (1) |
Hayden Dent | RR A | 28:12 | 28:12 (1)
28:12 (1) |
Brett Graham | 29:10 | 29:10 (2)
29:10 (2) | |
Josh Mansell | BS A | 29:45 | 29:45 (3)
29:45 (3) |
Lily Altamore | 35:40 | 35:40 (4)
35:40 (4) | |
Tim Altamore | 35:40 | 35:40 (4)
35:40 (4) | |
Alex Ricks | RR A | 36:07 | 36:07 (5)
36:07 (5) |
David Hogg | PO A | 40:26 | 40:26 (6)
40:26 (6) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 50:50 | 50:50 (7)
50:50 (7) |
Elise Roberts | 52:30 | 52:30 (8)
52:30 (8) | |
John Suominen | WE A | 52:40 | 52:40 (9)
52:40 (9) |
Steven March | 53:09 | 53:09 (10)
53:09 (10) | |
Richard Smyth | 56:20 | 56:20 (11)
56:20 (11) | |
Jasmine Smyth | 56:20 | 56:20 (11)
56:20 (11) | |
Fergus Smyth | 56:20 | 56:20 (11)
56:20 (11) | |
Martin Harvey | 57:30 | 57:30 (12)
57:30 (12) | |
Dylan Harvey | 57:30 | 57:30 (12)
57:30 (12) | |
Parissa Poulis | 60:35 | 60:35 (13)
60:35 (13) | |
Louise Rose | RR A | 62:05 | 62:05 (14)
62:05 (14) |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 63:48 | 63:48 (15)
63:48 (15) |
Seb Graham | 71:00 | 71:00 (16)
71:00 (16) |
Entries: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Susanne Harrysson | BS A | 25:40 | 25:40 (1)
25:40 (1) |
Georgina Dudzinski | 31:20 | 31:20 (2)
31:20 (2) | |
Bronwyn Young | 33:10 | 33:10 (3)
33:10 (3) | |
Kathie Dent | RR A | 35:30 | 35:30 (4)
35:30 (4) |
Connor Dent | RR A | 35:30 | 35:30 (4)
35:30 (4) |
Layla Dent | RR A | 35:30 | 35:30 (4)
35:30 (4) |
Ben Mansell | BS A | 35:54 | 35:54 (5)
35:54 (5) |
David Palmer | 38:14 | 38:14 (6)
38:14 (6) |
Entries: 17
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jack Palmer | 34:54 | 34:54 (1)
34:54 (1) | |
Jane Reynolds | 34:54 | 34:54 (1)
34:54 (1) | |
Jim White | 44:55 | 44:55 (2)
44:55 (2) | |
John Harding | PO A | 49:10 | 49:10 (3)
49:10 (3) |
Diane Diane | 53:00 | 53:00 (4)
53:00 (4) | |
Ken Ken | 53:00 | 53:00 (4)
53:00 (4) | |
Monika Binder | PO A | 53:59 | 53:59 (5)
53:59 (5) |
Kylie Smyth | 54:55 | 54:55 (6)
54:55 (6) | |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 56:38 | 56:38 (7)
56:38 (7) |
Anne Bayner | 57:45 | 57:45 (8)
57:45 (8) | |
Chris Gunn | 57:45 | 57:45 (8)
57:45 (8) | |
Jody Higgins | 59:05 | 59:05 (9)
59:05 (9) | |
Michael Burt | RR A | 59:20 | 59:20 (10)
59:20 (10) |
Bruce Barnett | BS A | 59:55 | 59:55 (11)
59:55 (11) |
Kerrie Cowan | 61:20 | 61:20 (12)
61:20 (12) | |
Sue McDonald | 61:20 | 61:20 (12)
61:20 (12) | |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 61:53 | 61:53 (13)
61:53 (13) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime