Monday, 28 October 2019
Total Entries: 89
Total Participants: 89
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 20
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michael Reed | 30:15 | 30:15 (1)
30:15 (1) | |
Shannon Jones | AO-A | 32:40 | 32:40 (2)
32:40 (2) |
Ged Keane | 34:00 | 34:00 (3)
34:00 (3) | |
Tim Cochrane | PO-A | 34:10 | 34:10 (4)
34:10 (4) |
Caleb Hodgson | 35:20 | 35:20 (5)
35:20 (5) | |
Tenzing Johnson | BS-A | 35:20 | 35:20 (5)
35:20 (5) |
Broderick Matthews | 35:30 | 35:30 (6)
35:30 (6) | |
Matthew Purcell | GS-A | 35:45 | 35:45 (7)
35:45 (7) |
David Alder | 37:10 | 37:10 (8)
37:10 (8) | |
Graham Fifield | RR-A | 39:05 | 39:05 (9)
39:05 (9) |
Amelia Walton | 47:15 | 47:15 (10)
47:15 (10) | |
Amelia Cook | 47:50 | 47:50 (11)
47:50 (11) | |
Jonathan Miller | BS-A | 49:10 | 49:10 (12)
49:10 (12) |
Isaac Muscat | 52:50 | 52:50 (13)
52:50 (13) | |
Jen Bright | 52:50 | 52:50 (13)
52:50 (13) | |
Peter Antcliff | BS-A | 57:00 | 57:00 (14)
57:00 (14) |
William Muscat | 58:40 | 58:40 (15)
58:40 (15) | |
Brin Priestley | 61:40 | 61:40 (16)
61:40 (16) | |
Cece Pascoe | 61:40 | 61:40 (16)
61:40 (16) | |
Angus Brown | 61:40 | 61:40 (16)
61:40 (16) |
Entries: 15
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Phil Walker | PO-A | 30:40 | 30:40 (1)
30:40 (1) |
Chris Andersen | BS-A | 32:10 | 32:10 (2)
32:10 (2) |
Andrew Johnson | BS-A | 32:30 | 32:30 (3)
32:30 (3) |
Ellen Johnson | BS-A | 33:45 | 33:45 (4)
33:45 (4) |
Carol Harding | BS-A | 34:25 | 34:25 (5)
34:25 (5) |
Silke Speier | BS-A | 35:40 | 35:40 (6)
35:40 (6) |
Roger Pilkington | 37:25 | 37:25 (7)
37:25 (7) | |
David McCook | 37:45 | 37:45 (8)
37:45 (8) | |
Ewen Thompson | 40:00 | 40:00 (9)
40:00 (9) | |
Zoe Terrill | BS-A | 41:00 | 41:00 (10)
41:00 (10) |
David Horne | 43:00 | 43:00 (11)
43:00 (11) | |
Jessica Horne | 43:00 | 43:00 (11)
43:00 (11) | |
Toby Wilson | 47:40 | 47:40 (12)
47:40 (12) | |
Kylie Smyth | 48:30 | 48:30 (13)
48:30 (13) | |
Oliver McTaggart | 59:55 | 59:55 (14)
59:55 (14) |
Entries: 19
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Belinda Dudziak | 28:00 | 28:00 (1)
28:00 (1) | |
Victoria Mansell | BS-A | 28:00 | 28:00 (1)
28:00 (1) |
Carla Allmich-Caira | 28:50 | 28:50 (2)
28:50 (2) | |
David Jenkins | BS-A | 29:00 | 29:00 (3)
29:00 (3) |
David Rodda | 36:25 | 36:25 (4)
36:25 (4) | |
Amanda Edmonds | 36:25 | 36:25 (4)
36:25 (4) | |
Josh Mansell | BS-A | 39:40 | 39:40 (5)
39:40 (5) |
Holly Dudziak | 39:40 | 39:40 (5)
39:40 (5) | |
Geoff Wood | PO-A | 41:30 | 41:30 (6)
41:30 (6) |
Christine Palmer | 43:05 | 43:05 (7)
43:05 (7) | |
Colleen Mock | PO-A | 43:30 | 43:30 (8)
43:30 (8) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO-A | 47:10 | 47:10 (9)
47:10 (9) |
John Suominen | WE-A | 47:30 | 47:30 (10)
47:30 (10) |
Bryant Allen | PO-A | 48:10 | 48:10 (11)
48:10 (11) |
Kate Bond | 50:30 | 50:30 (12)
50:30 (12) | |
Jane Barnett | BS-A | 56:40 | 56:40 (13)
56:40 (13) |
Richard Smyth | 59:20 | 59:20 (14)
59:20 (14) | |
Fergus Smyth | 59:20 | 59:20 (14)
59:20 (14) | |
Minnie Smyth | 59:20 | 59:20 (14)
59:20 (14) |
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ben Grellman | 23:10 | 23:10 (1)
23:10 (1) | |
Emily Stewart-Reed | 29:40 | 29:40 (2)
29:40 (2) | |
Alan Thompson | RR-A | 30:30 | 30:30 (3)
30:30 (3) |
Georgina Dudzinski | 30:40 | 30:40 (4)
30:40 (4) | |
Lyn Alder | 36:00 | 36:00 (5)
36:00 (5) | |
Michael Tedeschi | RR-A | 37:50 | 37:50 (6)
37:50 (6) |
Jane Tedeschi | 37:50 | 37:50 (6)
37:50 (6) | |
Rebecca Tedeschi | RR-A | 37:50 | 37:50 (6)
37:50 (6) |
Peter Palmer | 39:30 | 39:30 (7)
39:30 (7) | |
Ben Mansell | BS-A | 40:15 | 40:15 (8)
40:15 (8) |
Entries: 25
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jack Palmer | 39:35 | 39:35 (1)
39:35 (1) | |
Jane Reynolds | 39:35 | 39:35 (1)
39:35 (1) | |
Lauren Muscat | 44:30 | 44:30 (2)
44:30 (2) | |
Daniel Bright | 44:30 | 44:30 (2)
44:30 (2) | |
Richard Frost | 44:30 | 44:30 (2)
44:30 (2) | |
John Harding | BS-A | 51:30 | 51:30 (3)
51:30 (3) |
Bria Vandermeer | 51:40 | 51:40 (4)
51:40 (4) | |
Geoff Barker | 53:30 | 53:30 (5)
53:30 (5) | |
Monika Short | 53:30 | 53:30 (5)
53:30 (5) | |
Olivia Grellman | 54:10 | 54:10 (6)
54:10 (6) | |
Liz Grellman | 54:10 | 54:10 (6)
54:10 (6) | |
Rosemarie Edwards | WE-A | 55:00 | 55:00 (7)
55:00 (7) |
Jody Higgins | 55:25 | 55:25 (8)
55:25 (8) | |
Michelle Cochrane | PO-A | 56:30 | 56:30 (9)
56:30 (9) |
Narasimha Bandi | PO-A | 57:30 | 57:30 (10)
57:30 (10) |
Joe Adams | 58:00 | 58:00 (11)
58:00 (11) | |
Sally Adams | 58:00 | 58:00 (11)
58:00 (11) | |
Lawrie Brown | PO-A | 59:20 | 59:20 (12)
59:20 (12) |
Michael Burt | RR-A | 59:30 | 59:30 (13)
59:30 (13) |
Pat Miethke | PO-A | 59:40 | 59:40 (14)
59:40 (14) |
Keith Fifield | RR-A | 59:50 | 59:50 (15)
59:50 (15) |
Julia Anderson | 60:20 | 60:20 (16)
60:20 (16) | |
Rani Vandermeer | 60:20 | 60:20 (16)
60:20 (16) | |
Jim White | 61:00 | 61:00 (17)
61:00 (17) | |
Sue McDonald | 65:00 | 65:00 (18)
65:00 (18) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime