Monday, 20 May 2019
Total Entries: 34
Total Participants: 44
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Graham Fifield | RR A | 40:39 | 40:39 (1)
40:39 (1) |
Tate Needham | RR A | 43:18 | 43:18 (2)
43:18 (2) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 58:18 | 58:18 (3)
58:18 (3) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amelia Walton | 45:53 | 45:53 (1)
45:53 (1) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jen Bright | 54:57 | 54:57 (1)
54:57 (1) | |
Isaac Muscat | 54:57 | 54:57 (1)
54:57 (1) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Richard Smith | 38:12 | 38:12 (1)
38:12 (1) | |
Garry Fry | RR A | 61:58 | 61:58 (2)
61:58 (2) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Susie Sprague | 53:31 | 53:31 (1)
53:31 (1) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dwayne Currie | 36:52 | 36:52 (1)
36:52 (1) | |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 36:58 | 36:58 (2)
36:58 (2) |
Ewen Thompson | 44:31 | 44:31 (3)
44:31 (3) | |
John Suominen | WE A | 51:18 | 51:18 (4)
51:18 (4) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 59:47 | 59:47 (5)
59:47 (5) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tracey White | 39:36 | 39:36 (1)
39:36 (1) | |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 44:44 | 44:44 (2)
44:44 (2) |
Louise Rose | RR A | 65:57 | 65:57 (3)
65:57 (3) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jim White | 41:18 | 41:18 (1)
41:18 (1) | |
Ricky Somerville | 41:42 | 41:42 (2)
41:42 (2) | |
Peter Palmer | 47:20 | 47:20 (3)
47:20 (3) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michael Reed | 27:36 | 27:36 (1)
27:36 (1) | |
Emily Stewart-Reed | 27:36 | 27:36 (1)
27:36 (1) | |
Rebecca Tedeschi | RR A | 40:31 | 40:31 (2)
40:31 (2) |
Tim Westwood | 40:31 | 40:31 (2)
40:31 (2) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 59:58 | 59:58 (6)
59:58 (6) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 57:06 | 57:06 (2)
57:06 (2) |
William Muscat | 56:08 | 56:08 (1)
56:08 (1) | |
Lawrie Brown | 59:01 | 59:01 (5)
59:01 (5) | |
Geoff Barker | 58:58 | 58:58 (4)
58:58 (4) | |
John Harding | PO A | 57:55 | 57:55 (3)
57:55 (3) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michelle Cochrane | PO A | 59:33 | 59:33 (2)
59:33 (2) |
Monika Short | 58:54 | 58:54 (1)
58:54 (1) |
Entries: 5
Participants: 12
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Richard Layra | 57:47 | 57:47 (5)
57:47 (5) | |
Daniel Layra | 57:47 | 57:47 (5)
57:47 (5) | |
Jeff Popple | 49:48 | 49:48 (3)
49:48 (3) | |
Michael Popple | 49:48 | 49:48 (3)
49:48 (3) | |
Kylie Smyth | 40:26 | 40:26 (1)
40:26 (1) | |
Minnie Smyth | 40:26 | 40:26 (1)
40:26 (1) | |
Fergus Smyth | 40:26 | 40:26 (1)
40:26 (1) | |
Mark Bourne | AO A | 47:32 | 47:32 (2)
47:32 (2) |
Jarrah Bourne | AO A | 47:32 | 47:32 (2)
47:32 (2) |
Ruben Bourne | AO A | 47:32 | 47:32 (2)
47:32 (2) |
Jack Palmer | 55:03 | 55:03 (4)
55:03 (4) | |
Jane Reynold | 55:03 | 55:03 (4)
55:03 (4) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime