Monday, 08 April 2019
Total Entries: 47
Total Participants: 74
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matt Shadwell | 27:55 | 27:55 (1)
27:55 (1) | |
Michael Reed | 28:10 | 28:10 (2)
28:10 (2) | |
James Swann | 30:30 | 30:30 (3)
30:30 (3) | |
Broderick Matthews | 34:10 | 34:10 (4)
34:10 (4) | |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 34:40 | 34:40 (5)
34:40 (5) |
Peter Antcliff | RR A | 45:34 | 45:34 (6)
45:34 (6) |
Cameron Curry | 48:45 | 48:45 (7)
48:45 (7) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Grace Crane | AO A | 29:42 | 29:42 (1)
29:42 (1) |
Rowena Woods | 35:50 | 35:50 (2)
35:50 (2) | |
Amelia Walton | 42:50 | 42:50 (3)
42:50 (3) |
Entries: 3
Participants: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alistair Smith | 32:11 | 32:11 (1)
32:11 (1) | |
Natalie Shadwell | 32:11 | 32:11 (1)
32:11 (1) | |
Wil Muscat | 45:10 | 45:10 (2)
45:10 (2) | |
Jen Bright | 45:10 | 45:10 (2)
45:10 (2) | |
Gavin Keating | 51:43 | 51:43 (3)
51:43 (3) | |
Michael Keating | 51:43 | 51:43 (3)
51:43 (3) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
David McCook | 34:55 | 34:55 (1)
34:55 (1) | |
Jim White | 41:29 | 41:29 (2)
41:29 (2) | |
Ewen Thompson | 41:30 | 41:30 (3)
41:30 (3) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kylie Smyth | 45:50 | 45:50 (1)
45:50 (1) | |
Helen Northey | 58:40 | 58:40 (2)
58:40 (2) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ben Jowett | 32:03 | 32:03 (1)
32:03 (1) | |
Carl Souness | 32:03 | 32:03 (1)
32:03 (1) | |
Xavier Davis | 37:28 | 37:28 (2)
37:28 (2) | |
Desiree Davis | 37:28 | 37:28 (2)
37:28 (2) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Baussmann | 30:45 | 30:45 (1)
30:45 (1) | |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 44:00 | 44:00 (2)
44:00 (2) |
John Suominen | WE A | 45:25 | 45:25 (3)
45:25 (3) |
Entries: 4
Participants: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kerin Keegan | 34:27 | 34:27 (1)
34:27 (1) | |
Jaclyn Fletcher | 34:27 | 34:27 (1)
34:27 (1) | |
A Crocker | 37:50 | 37:50 (2)
37:50 (2) | |
B Crocker | 37:50 | 37:50 (2)
37:50 (2) | |
Carla Allmich-Caira | 39:45 | 39:45 (3)
39:45 (3) | |
Gary Caira | 39:45 | 39:45 (3)
39:45 (3) | |
Roger Bloziak | 59:30 | 59:30 (4)
59:30 (4) | |
Holly Bloziak | 59:30 | 59:30 (4)
59:30 (4) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Peter Palmer | 36:08 | 36:08 (1)
36:08 (1) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Karla Grant | 24:05 | 24:05 (1)
24:05 (1) | |
Emily Steewart-Reed | 27:45 | 27:45 (2)
27:45 (2) |
Entries: 3
Participants: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rebecca Tedeschi | RR A | 35:13 | 35:13 (1)
35:13 (1) |
Jane Tedeschi | 35:13 | 35:13 (1)
35:13 (1) | |
Richard Smyth | 43:53 | 43:53 (2)
43:53 (2) | |
Fergus Smyth | 43:53 | 43:53 (2)
43:53 (2) | |
Minnie Smyth | 43:53 | 43:53 (2)
43:53 (2) | |
Abigail de Zoeten | 43:55 | 43:55 (3)
43:55 (3) | |
David de Zoeten | 43:55 | 43:55 (3)
43:55 (3) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 57:35 | 57:35 (1)
57:35 (1) |
Mick Saunders | 59:15 | 59:15 (3)
59:15 (3) | |
Lawrie Brown | 58:05 | 58:05 (2)
58:05 (2) | |
Narasimha Rao Bandi | PO A | 66:00 | 66:00 (4)
66:00 (4) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michelle Cochrane | PO A | 59:59 | 59:59 (2)
59:59 (2) |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 58:20 | 58:20 (1)
58:20 (1) |
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 65:50 | 65:50 (3)
65:50 (3) |
Entries: 7
Participants: 21
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kerrie Cowan | 57:40 | 57:40 (5)
57:40 (5) | |
Sue McDonald | 57:40 | 57:40 (5)
57:40 (5) | |
Laura Muscat | 53:40 | 53:40 (3)
53:40 (3) | |
Daniel Bright | 53:40 | 53:40 (3)
53:40 (3) | |
Richard Frost | 53:40 | 53:40 (3)
53:40 (3) | |
Josh Cockerill | 59:45 | 59:45 (6)
59:45 (6) | |
Max Cockerill | 59:45 | 59:45 (6)
59:45 (6) | |
Amelie Cockerill | 59:45 | 59:45 (6)
59:45 (6) | |
Peter Cockerill | 59:45 | 59:45 (6)
59:45 (6) | |
Rachel Roberts | 59:45 | 59:45 (6)
59:45 (6) | |
Tamar Amichai | 48:55 | 48:55 (1)
48:55 (1) | |
Aurora Teitelbaum | 48:55 | 48:55 (1)
48:55 (1) | |
Sophia Teitelbaum | 48:55 | 48:55 (1)
48:55 (1) | |
Tova Teitelbaum | 48:55 | 48:55 (1)
48:55 (1) | |
Zadie Teitelbaum | 48:55 | 48:55 (1)
48:55 (1) | |
Michael Carnahan | 52:20 | 52:20 (2)
52:20 (2) | |
A Carnahan | 52:20 | 52:20 (2)
52:20 (2) | |
Jack Palmer | 54:00 | 54:00 (4)
54:00 (4) | |
Jane Reynolds | 54:00 | 54:00 (4)
54:00 (4) | |
Sara Lemanski | 70:00 | 70:00 (7)
70:00 (7) | |
Cheryl Haynes | 70:00 | 70:00 (7)
70:00 (7) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime