Monday, 04 February 2019
Total Entries: 108
Total Participants: 108
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 25
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Dent | RR A | 26:19 | 26:19 (1)
26:19 (1) |
Tomas Krajca | RR A | 29:50 | 29:50 (2)
29:50 (2) |
Graham Fifield | 33:55 | 33:55 (3)
33:55 (3) | |
Geoff Stacey | 36:20 | 36:20 (4)
36:20 (4) | |
Greg Hosking | 37:50 | 37:50 (5)
37:50 (5) | |
Tate Needham | RR A | 38:44 | 38:44 (6)
38:44 (6) |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 38:45 | 38:45 (7)
38:45 (7) |
David Alder | 39:22 | 39:22 (8)
39:22 (8) | |
Ryan Ruddock | 40:15 | 40:15 (9)
40:15 (9) | |
Rowena Woods | 40:38 | 40:38 (10)
40:38 (10) | |
Roberto Gaspari | 40:38 | 40:38 (10)
40:38 (10) | |
James Hill | 42:24 | 42:24 (11)
42:24 (11) | |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 42:55 | 42:55 (12)
42:55 (12) |
Andrew Johnson | BS A | 43:15 | 43:15 (13)
43:15 (13) |
Jonathan Glanville | PO A | 44:25 | 44:25 (14)
44:25 (14) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 44:52 | 44:52 (15)
44:52 (15) |
Andrew Hackwill | 46:05 | 46:05 (16)
46:05 (16) | |
Zac Zaharias | BS A | 46:44 | 46:44 (17)
46:44 (17) |
Daniel Green | 48:25 | 48:25 (18)
48:25 (18) | |
Amelia Walton | 48:25 | 48:25 (18)
48:25 (18) | |
Simon Simon | 50:10 | 50:10 (19)
50:10 (19) | |
Cameron Curry | 53:05 | 53:05 (20)
53:05 (20) | |
Tony Slatyer | PO A | 56:00 | 56:00 (21)
56:00 (21) |
Vosta Zverina | 57:30 | 57:30 (22)
57:30 (22) | |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 58:05 | 58:05 (23)
58:05 (23) |
Entries: 16
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Broderick Matthews | 31:40 | 31:40 (1)
31:40 (1) | |
Isabella Comfort | 35:08 | 35:08 (2)
35:08 (2) | |
Chris Andersen | BS A | 36:48 | 36:48 (3)
36:48 (3) |
Caleb Hodgson | 37:05 | 37:05 (4)
37:05 (4) | |
Tenzing Johnson | BS A | 37:07 | 37:07 (5)
37:07 (5) |
Roger Pilkington | 37:10 | 37:10 (6)
37:10 (6) | |
Toni Brown | BS A | 37:30 | 37:30 (7)
37:30 (7) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 37:40 | 37:40 (8)
37:40 (8) |
Jen Bright | 39:12 | 39:12 (9)
39:12 (9) | |
Isaac Muscat | 39:12 | 39:12 (9)
39:12 (9) | |
Greg Lane | PO A | 41:45 | 41:45 (10)
41:45 (10) |
David Baussmann | 41:58 | 41:58 (11)
41:58 (11) | |
Ellen Johnson | BS A | 44:15 | 44:15 (12)
44:15 (12) |
Paul Archer | 51:30 | 51:30 (13)
51:30 (13) | |
Parissa Poulis | 56:15 | 56:15 (14)
56:15 (14) | |
David Clarke | 59:59 | 59:59 (15)
59:59 (15) |
Entries: 22
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zac Needham | RR A | 26:18 | 26:18 (1)
26:18 (1) |
Martin Wehner | WE A | 28:45 | 28:45 (2)
28:45 (2) |
Susanne Harrysson | BS A | 29:05 | 29:05 (3)
29:05 (3) |
Pavel Kensela | 30:30 | 30:30 (4)
30:30 (4) | |
Vera Krajeova | 32:20 | 32:20 (5)
32:20 (5) | |
Denis Rossa | 32:55 | 32:55 (6)
32:55 (6) | |
Matthew Harrysson | BS A | 33:00 | 33:00 (7)
33:00 (7) |
Bryant Hardy | WO-W | 34:20 | 34:20 (8)
34:20 (8) |
Andrew Hobson | BS A | 37:45 | 37:45 (9)
37:45 (9) |
Dwayne Currie | 40:08 | 40:08 (10)
40:08 (10) | |
Alex Ricks | RR A | 40:25 | 40:25 (11)
40:25 (11) |
Tracey White | 40:30 | 40:30 (12)
40:30 (12) | |
Jim White | 41:05 | 41:05 (13)
41:05 (13) | |
David Jenkins | BS A | 41:44 | 41:44 (14)
41:44 (14) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 44:20 | 44:20 (15)
44:20 (15) |
Mary Bullock | 44:40 | 44:40 (16)
44:40 (16) | |
Colleen Mock | PO A | 44:45 | 44:45 (17)
44:45 (17) |
Susan Archer | 48:40 | 48:40 (18)
48:40 (18) | |
Gary Caira | 49:00 | 49:00 (19)
49:00 (19) | |
Monica Canning | 49:30 | 49:30 (20)
49:30 (20) | |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 52:45 | 52:45 (21)
52:45 (21) |
John Suominen | WE A | 53:14 | 53:14 (22)
53:14 (22) |
Entries: 16
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nic Fox | 19:56 | 19:56 (1)
19:56 (1) | |
Ed Towner | 25:22 | 25:22 (2)
25:22 (2) | |
Shona Prince | 25:22 | 25:22 (2)
25:22 (2) | |
Peter Prince | 25:22 | 25:22 (2)
25:22 (2) | |
Sandor Horvath | 31:10 | 31:10 (3)
31:10 (3) | |
Rebecca Tedeschi | 32:10 | 32:10 (4)
32:10 (4) | |
Michael Tedeschi | RR A | 32:10 | 32:10 (4)
32:10 (4) |
Grace Bowler | 34:15 | 34:15 (5)
34:15 (5) | |
Chris Bowler | 34:15 | 34:15 (5)
34:15 (5) | |
Helen Palmer | 34:40 | 34:40 (6)
34:40 (6) | |
Peter Palmer | 38:00 | 38:00 (7)
38:00 (7) | |
Jane Hardy | WO-W | 46:50 | 46:50 (8)
46:50 (8) |
Linda Halliday | 50:40 | 50:40 (9)
50:40 (9) | |
Jane Tedeschi | 50:40 | 50:40 (9)
50:40 (9) | |
Helen Daly | 54:25 | 54:25 (10)
54:25 (10) | |
Craig Daly | 54:25 | 54:25 (10)
54:25 (10) |
Entries: 27
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michael Carnahan | 34:35 | 34:35 (1)
34:35 (1) | |
Armaiti Carnahan | 34:35 | 34:35 (1)
34:35 (1) | |
Jodie Evans | PO A | 45:05 | 45:05 (2)
45:05 (2) |
Riley Lane | PO A | 45:05 | 45:05 (2)
45:05 (2) |
John Harding | PO A | 50:20 | 50:20 (3)
50:20 (3) |
Gemma Ruddick | 54:11 | 54:11 (4)
54:11 (4) | |
Casey Ruddick | 54:11 | 54:11 (4)
54:11 (4) | |
Geoff Barker | 55:00 | 55:00 (5)
55:00 (5) | |
Monica Short | 55:00 | 55:00 (5)
55:00 (5) | |
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 55:40 | 55:40 (6)
55:40 (6) |
Jack Palmer | 55:55 | 55:55 (7)
55:55 (7) | |
Jane Reynolds | 55:55 | 55:55 (7)
55:55 (7) | |
Hermann Wehner | WE A | 58:25 | 58:25 (8)
58:25 (8) |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 58:45 | 58:45 (9)
58:45 (9) |
Amanda Dyson | 59:00 | 59:00 (10)
59:00 (10) | |
Mick Saunders | 59:05 | 59:05 (11)
59:05 (11) | |
Tamara Needham | RR A | 59:40 | 59:40 (12)
59:40 (12) |
Hind Needham | RR A | 59:40 | 59:40 (12)
59:40 (12) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 59:57 | 59:57 (13)
59:57 (13) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 59:58 | 59:58 (14)
59:58 (14) |
Michelle Cochrane | PO A | 60:46 | 60:46 (15)
60:46 (15) |
Carla Allmich-Caira | 60:52 | 60:52 (16)
60:52 (16) | |
Tristan Allmich | 60:52 | 60:52 (16)
60:52 (16) | |
Lewis Allmich | 60:52 | 60:52 (16)
60:52 (16) | |
Kerrie Cowan | BS A | 63:40 | 63:40 (17)
63:40 (17) |
Caroline Ballard | 63:40 | 63:40 (17)
63:40 (17) | |
Sue McDonald | 63:40 | 63:40 (17)
63:40 (17) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Poland | BS A | 24:40 | 24:40 (1)
24:40 (1) |
Martin Etherington | PO A | 31:10 | 31:10 (2)
31:10 (2) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime