Monday, 24 September 2018
Total Entries: 58
Total Participants: 58
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 14
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Dent | RR A | 28:45 | 28:45 (1)
28:45 (1) |
Shannon Jones | AO A | 35:00 | 35:00 (2)
35:00 (2) |
Geoff Stacey | 36:35 | 36:35 (3)
36:35 (3) | |
Susie Sprague | 37:14 | 37:14 (4)
37:14 (4) | |
Tenzing Johnson | BS A | 38:03 | 38:03 (5)
38:03 (5) |
Tim Cochrane | 38:18 | 38:18 (6)
38:18 (6) | |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 39:42 | 39:42 (7)
39:42 (7) |
Florian Benz | 40:18 | 40:18 (8)
40:18 (8) | |
Bruce Barnett | BS A | 41:30 | 41:30 (9)
41:30 (9) |
Ged Keane | 42:25 | 42:25 (10)
42:25 (10) | |
Zac Zaharias | BS A | 43:00 | 43:00 (11)
43:00 (11) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 43:27 | 43:27 (12)
43:27 (12) |
Janet Street | 53:15 | 53:15 (13)
53:15 (13) | |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 56:47 | 56:47 (14)
56:47 (14) |
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Natalie Shadwell | 32:58 | 32:58 (1)
32:58 (1) | |
Matt Shadwell | 32:58 | 32:58 (1)
32:58 (1) | |
Andrew Johnson | BS A | 33:19 | 33:19 (2)
33:19 (2) |
Richard Smyth | 35:45 | 35:45 (3)
35:45 (3) | |
Toni Brown | BS A | 39:12 | 39:12 (4)
39:12 (4) |
Amelia Walton | 40:30 | 40:30 (5)
40:30 (5) | |
Andrew Warden | BS A | 42:27 | 42:27 (6)
42:27 (6) |
Xavier Davis | 48:35 | 48:35 (7)
48:35 (7) | |
Deb Davis | 48:35 | 48:35 (7)
48:35 (7) | |
Marcus Jackson | 48:35 | 48:35 (7)
48:35 (7) |
Entries: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Jenkins | BS A | 32:55 | 32:55 (1)
32:55 (1) |
Brittany Woodward | 37:56 | 37:56 (2)
37:56 (2) | |
Ross Waddington | 37:56 | 37:56 (2)
37:56 (2) | |
John Spooner | PO A | 38:32 | 38:32 (3)
38:32 (3) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 38:44 | 38:44 (4)
38:44 (4) |
Jane Barnett | BS A | 46:30 | 46:30 (5)
46:30 (5) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 48:50 | 48:50 (6)
48:50 (6) |
John Suominen | WE A | 49:00 | 49:00 (7)
49:00 (7) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tristan Allmich | 30:04 | 30:04 (1)
30:04 (1) | |
Carla Allmich-Caira | 30:04 | 30:04 (1)
30:04 (1) | |
Rebecca Tedeschi | RR A | 35:23 | 35:23 (2)
35:23 (2) |
Michael Tedeschi | RR A | 35:23 | 35:23 (2)
35:23 (2) |
Peter Dickson | 40:29 | 40:29 (3)
40:29 (3) |
Entries: 21
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tamar Amichai | 51:26 | 51:26 (1)
51:26 (1) | |
Aurora Teitelbaum | 51:26 | 51:26 (1)
51:26 (1) | |
Sophia Teitelbaum | 51:26 | 51:26 (1)
51:26 (1) | |
Tova Teitelbaum | 51:26 | 51:26 (1)
51:26 (1) | |
Frida Teitelbaum | 51:26 | 51:26 (1)
51:26 (1) | |
Zadic Teitelbaum | 51:26 | 51:26 (1)
51:26 (1) | |
Kylie Smyth | 53:30 | 53:30 (2)
53:30 (2) | |
Fergus Smyth | 53:30 | 53:30 (2)
53:30 (2) | |
Minnie Smyth | 53:30 | 53:30 (2)
53:30 (2) | |
Laura Pound | 55:25 | 55:25 (3)
55:25 (3) | |
Jen Bauer | 55:25 | 55:25 (3)
55:25 (3) | |
Jack Palmer | 56:26 | 56:26 (4)
56:26 (4) | |
Jane Reynolds | 56:26 | 56:26 (4)
56:26 (4) | |
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 57:22 | 57:22 (5)
57:22 (5) |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 58:20 | 58:20 (6)
58:20 (6) |
Kian Yan Lan | 58:40 | 58:40 (7)
58:40 (7) | |
Nicole Low | 58:40 | 58:40 (7)
58:40 (7) | |
Michael Burt | RR A | 59:40 | 59:40 (8)
59:40 (8) |
Tony Slatyer | PO A | 60:00 | 60:00 (9)
60:00 (9) |
Kerrie Cowan | BS A | 62:00 | 62:00 (10)
62:00 (10) |
Sue McDonald | 62:00 | 62:00 (10)
62:00 (10) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime