Monday, 05 November 2018
Total Entries: 107
Total Participants: 107
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 15
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Geoff Stacey | 52:30 | 52:30 (1)
52:30 (1) | |
Tim Cochrane | 56:50 | 56:50 (2)
56:50 (2) | |
Brad Vallette | 57:00 | 57:00 (3)
57:00 (3) | |
Leroy Dickie | 57:20 | 57:20 (4)
57:20 (4) | |
Ged Keane | 58:50 | 58:50 (5)
58:50 (5) | |
Kathie Dent | RR A | 59:59 | 59:59 (6)
59:59 (6) |
Michael Radajewski | PO A | 60:01 | 60:01 (7)
60:01 (7) |
Kieran Macdonell | BS A | 61:00 | 61:00 (8)
61:00 (8) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 61:10 | 61:10 (9)
61:10 (9) |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 64:00 | 64:00 (10)
64:00 (10) |
Trevor Jacobs | 65:00 | 65:00 (11)
65:00 (11) | |
Rowena Woods | 65:00 | 65:00 (11)
65:00 (11) | |
David Alder | 65:20 | 65:20 (12)
65:20 (12) | |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 65:22 | 65:22 (13)
65:22 (13) |
Zac Zaharias | BS A | 70:56 | 70:56 (14)
70:56 (14) |
Entries: 11
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Johnson | BS A | 48:40 | 48:40 (1)
48:40 (1) |
Richard Smyth | 53:20 | 53:20 (2)
53:20 (2) | |
Florian Benz | 54:00 | 54:00 (3)
54:00 (3) | |
Roderick Matthews | 56:05 | 56:05 (4)
56:05 (4) | |
Tate Needham | RR A | 56:25 | 56:25 (5)
56:25 (5) |
Daniel Green | 57:50 | 57:50 (6)
57:50 (6) | |
Amelia Walton | 57:50 | 57:50 (6)
57:50 (6) | |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 59:50 | 59:50 (7)
59:50 (7) |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 64:20 | 64:20 (8)
64:20 (8) |
Andrew Warden | BS A | 64:27 | 64:27 (9)
64:27 (9) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 66:20 | 66:20 (10)
66:20 (10) |
Entries: 31
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Phil Walker | PO A | 40:19 | 40:19 (1)
40:19 (1) |
James Swann | 43:25 | 43:25 (2)
43:25 (2) | |
Max Swann | 43:25 | 43:25 (2)
43:25 (2) | |
Sandeep Chandra | 43:27 | 43:27 (3)
43:27 (3) | |
Owen Radajewski | PO A | 44:20 | 44:20 (4)
44:20 (4) |
Brett Graham | 45:00 | 45:00 (5)
45:00 (5) | |
Sebastien Graham | 45:00 | 45:00 (5)
45:00 (5) | |
Ellen Johnson | 46:16 | 46:16 (6)
46:16 (6) | |
Sarah Dann | 49:30 | 49:30 (7)
49:30 (7) | |
Ella Dann | 49:30 | 49:30 (7)
49:30 (7) | |
Leanne Dann | 49:30 | 49:30 (7)
49:30 (7) | |
Rod Dann | 52:00 | 52:00 (8)
52:00 (8) | |
Jack Dann | 52:00 | 52:00 (8)
52:00 (8) | |
Chloe Dann | 52:00 | 52:00 (8)
52:00 (8) | |
Geoff Wood | PO A | 52:16 | 52:16 (9)
52:16 (9) |
Toby Wilson | BS A | 58:00 | 58:00 (10)
58:00 (10) |
Oscar Leeson | 59:10 | 59:10 (11)
59:10 (11) | |
Evan Leeson | 59:10 | 59:10 (11)
59:10 (11) | |
Natalie Taffs | 59:10 | 59:10 (11)
59:10 (11) | |
John Suominen | WE A | 59:40 | 59:40 (12)
59:40 (12) |
Parissa Poulis | 61:40 | 61:40 (13)
61:40 (13) | |
Janet Street | PO A | 63:00 | 63:00 (14)
63:00 (14) |
Jane Barnett | BS A | 65:50 | 65:50 (15)
65:50 (15) |
Wil Muscat | 67:50 | 67:50 (16)
67:50 (16) | |
Isaac Muscat | 67:50 | 67:50 (16)
67:50 (16) | |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 69:20 | 69:20 (17)
69:20 (17) |
Jason deRooy | 70:08 | 70:08 (18)
70:08 (18) | |
Rohan deRooy | 70:08 | 70:08 (18)
70:08 (18) | |
Karla Adamson | 70:08 | 70:08 (18)
70:08 (18) | |
Oscar Wood | PO A | 70:25 | 70:25 (19)
70:25 (19) |
Alice Farquharson | 70:25 | 70:25 (19)
70:25 (19) |
Entries: 15
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Susanne Harrysson | BS A | 35:30 | 35:30 (1)
35:30 (1) |
Ed Towner | 41:00 | 41:00 (2)
41:00 (2) | |
Erin Prince | 41:00 | 41:00 (2)
41:00 (2) | |
Shona Prince | 41:00 | 41:00 (2)
41:00 (2) | |
Karla Cirant | 41:56 | 41:56 (3)
41:56 (3) | |
Jaclyn Fletcher | 46:45 | 46:45 (4)
46:45 (4) | |
Kevin Keegan | 46:45 | 46:45 (4)
46:45 (4) | |
Alex Ricks | RR A | 47:00 | 47:00 (5)
47:00 (5) |
Hind Needham | RR A | 55:35 | 55:35 (6)
55:35 (6) |
Tamara Needham | RR A | 57:10 | 57:10 (7)
57:10 (7) |
Magnus Henderson | 57:10 | 57:10 (7)
57:10 (7) | |
Kathy Saw | 57:40 | 57:40 (8)
57:40 (8) | |
Natalie Shadwell | 59:20 | 59:20 (9)
59:20 (9) | |
Maddie Soudon | 59:20 | 59:20 (9)
59:20 (9) | |
Peter Palmer | 61:50 | 61:50 (10)
61:50 (10) |
Entries: 34
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kylie Smyth | 40:48 | 40:48 (1)
40:48 (1) | |
Minnie Smyth | 40:48 | 40:48 (1)
40:48 (1) | |
Fergus Smyth | 40:48 | 40:48 (1)
40:48 (1) | |
Catherine McCarron | 53:00 | 53:00 (2)
53:00 (2) | |
Monika Binder | PO A | 55:00 | 55:00 (3)
55:00 (3) |
Christine Butterhold | 55:00 | 55:00 (3)
55:00 (3) | |
Lola Butterhold | 55:00 | 55:00 (3)
55:00 (3) | |
Glenn Muscat | 55:15 | 55:15 (4)
55:15 (4) | |
Laura Muscat | 55:15 | 55:15 (4)
55:15 (4) | |
Jack Palmer | 55:26 | 55:26 (5)
55:26 (5) | |
Jane Reynolds | 55:26 | 55:26 (5)
55:26 (5) | |
Richard Hill | 56:00 | 56:00 (6)
56:00 (6) | |
Christina Sanchez | 56:00 | 56:00 (6)
56:00 (6) | |
Lyara McCarron | 56:20 | 56:20 (7)
56:20 (7) | |
Monika Short | 56:35 | 56:35 (8)
56:35 (8) | |
Geoff Barker | 56:39 | 56:39 (9)
56:39 (9) | |
Bruce Barnett | BS A | 58:00 | 58:00 (10)
58:00 (10) |
Michael Carnahan | 58:30 | 58:30 (11)
58:30 (11) | |
Armaiti Carnahan | 58:30 | 58:30 (11)
58:30 (11) | |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 58:40 | 58:40 (12)
58:40 (12) |
John Harding | PO A | 59:30 | 59:30 (13)
59:30 (13) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 59:40 | 59:40 (14)
59:40 (14) |
Karen Moss | 60:00 | 60:00 (15)
60:00 (15) | |
Fletcher Moss | 60:00 | 60:00 (15)
60:00 (15) | |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 61:00 | 61:00 (16)
61:00 (16) |
Laura Pound | 61:00 | 61:00 (16)
61:00 (16) | |
Tegan Liston | 61:00 | 61:00 (16)
61:00 (16) | |
Kim Liston | 61:00 | 61:00 (16)
61:00 (16) | |
Kerrie Cowan | BS A | 61:30 | 61:30 (17)
61:30 (17) |
Michelle Cochrane | 61:30 | 61:30 (17)
61:30 (17) | |
Jeff Moss | 61:30 | 61:30 (17)
61:30 (17) | |
Oliver Moss | 61:30 | 61:30 (17)
61:30 (17) | |
Jen Bright | 62:00 | 62:00 (18)
62:00 (18) | |
Daniel Bright | 62:00 | 62:00 (18)
62:00 (18) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Poland | BS A | 41:55 | 41:55 (1)
41:55 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime