Monday, 08 January 2018
Total Entries: 56
Total Participants: 56
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 13
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tom Banks | 45:00 | 45:00 (1)
45:00 (1) | |
Geoff Stacey | 45:30 | 45:30 (2)
45:30 (2) | |
Zac Needham | RR A | 46:29 | 46:29 (3)
46:29 (3) |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 46:59 | 46:59 (4)
46:59 (4) |
Mark Glanville | PO A | 47:02 | 47:02 (5)
47:02 (5) |
David Moore | 48:30 | 48:30 (6)
48:30 (6) | |
Tim Cochrane | 49:05 | 49:05 (7)
49:05 (7) | |
Ciaran Lane | PO A | 52:06 | 52:06 (8)
52:06 (8) |
Kiera Doherty | 52:35 | 52:35 (9)
52:35 (9) | |
Phil Walker | PO A | 54:47 | 54:47 (10)
54:47 (10) |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 55:10 | 55:10 (11)
55:10 (11) |
Alistair Smith | 61:45 | 61:45 (12)
61:45 (12) | |
Natalie Shadwell | 61:45 | 61:45 (12)
61:45 (12) |
Entries: 9
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Chris Andersen | BS A | 44:50 | 44:50 (1)
44:50 (1) |
Greg Lane | PO A | 47:37 | 47:37 (2)
47:37 (2) |
Fred Hayes | 57:23 | 57:23 (3)
57:23 (3) | |
Kevin Chan | 57:35 | 57:35 (4)
57:35 (4) | |
Niyeeb Ratee | 57:35 | 57:35 (4)
57:35 (4) | |
Geoff Wood | PO A | 58:10 | 58:10 (5)
58:10 (5) |
Daniel Green | 62:35 | 62:35 (6)
62:35 (6) | |
Amelia Walton | 62:35 | 62:35 (6)
62:35 (6) | |
Sarah Bishop | 68:40 | 68:40 (7)
68:40 (7) |
Entries: 13
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Richard Smyth | 33:55 | 33:55 (1)
33:55 (1) | |
Tracey White | 42:16 | 42:16 (2)
42:16 (2) | |
Jaclyn Fletcher | 48:22 | 48:22 (3)
48:22 (3) | |
Garry Fry | RR A | 48:54 | 48:54 (4)
48:54 (4) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 52:25 | 52:25 (5)
52:25 (5) |
Kylie Smyth | 52:45 | 52:45 (6)
52:45 (6) | |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 53:05 | 53:05 (7)
53:05 (7) |
Andrew Cheffers | WE A | 55:10 | 55:10 (8)
55:10 (8) |
Maddy Buddee | 58:15 | 58:15 (9)
58:15 (9) | |
Kimberley Dunbar | 58:15 | 58:15 (9)
58:15 (9) | |
Monica Canning | 58:15 | 58:15 (9)
58:15 (9) | |
John Suominen | WE A | 62:30 | 62:30 (10)
62:30 (10) |
Louise Rose | RR A | 62:48 | 62:48 (11)
62:48 (11) |
Entries: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Sparshott | 32:40 | 32:40 (1)
32:40 (1) | |
Jen Sparshott | 32:40 | 32:40 (1)
32:40 (1) | |
Lucy Sparshott | 32:40 | 32:40 (1)
32:40 (1) | |
Lawrence Doherty | 40:03 | 40:03 (2)
40:03 (2) | |
Peter Palmer | 42:55 | 42:55 (3)
42:55 (3) | |
Ed Towner | 47:05 | 47:05 (4)
47:05 (4) | |
Karla Cirant | 57:17 | 57:17 (5)
57:17 (5) | |
Neave Cirant | 57:17 | 57:17 (5)
57:17 (5) |
Entries: 13
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 53:15 | 53:15 (1)
53:15 (1) |
Tate Needham | RR A | 55:10 | 55:10 (2)
55:10 (2) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 55:40 | 55:40 (3)
55:40 (3) |
Gwilyn Leach | 57:40 | 57:40 (4)
57:40 (4) | |
Sarah-Jane Leach | 57:40 | 57:40 (4)
57:40 (4) | |
Gabriel Leach | 57:40 | 57:40 (4)
57:40 (4) | |
Isla-Marie Leach | 57:40 | 57:40 (4)
57:40 (4) | |
John Harding | PO A | 58:38 | 58:38 (5)
58:38 (5) |
Jack Palmer | 59:35 | 59:35 (6)
59:35 (6) | |
Tamara Needham | RR A | 59:36 | 59:36 (7)
59:36 (7) |
Hind Needham | RR A | 59:36 | 59:36 (7)
59:36 (7) |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 62:18 | 62:18 (8)
62:18 (8) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 62:46 | 62:46 (9)
62:46 (9) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime