Monday, 16 October 2017
Total Entries: 78
Total Participants: 107
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 38
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tom Landon-Smith | - - | 21:24 | 21:24 (1)
21:24 (1) |
Richard Smyth | - - | 29:23 | 29:23 (2)
29:23 (2) |
Kieran Macdonell | BSA | 29:30 | 29:30 (3)
29:30 (3) |
Brad Valette | - - | 31:34 | 31:34 (4)
31:34 (4) |
Leigh Dickie | - - | 31:43 | 31:43 (5)
31:43 (5) |
Alan Thompson | - - | 31:59 | 31:59 (6)
31:59 (6) |
Fred Hayes | - - | 32:25 | 32:25 (7)
32:25 (7) |
David Alder | RRA | 32:41 | 32:41 (8)
32:41 (8) |
Andrew Hobson | - - | 32:57 | 32:57 (9)
32:57 (9) |
Andrew Johnson | BSA | 33:42 | 33:42 (10)
33:42 (10) |
Lee Rice | - - | 33:51 | 33:51 (11)
33:51 (11) |
Jaxon Kneipp | - - | 33:55 | 33:55 (12)
33:55 (12) |
Peter Palmer | - - | 33:57 | 33:57 (13)
33:57 (13) |
Tenzing Johnson | - - | 34:07 | 34:07 (14)
34:07 (14) |
Matthew Purcell | GSA | 34:33 | 34:33 (15)
34:33 (15) |
James Swann | - - | 34:48 | 34:48 (16)
34:48 (16) |
Mark Sparshott | - - | 35:18 | 35:18 (17)
35:18 (17) |
No Name | - - | 35:36 | 35:36 (18)
35:36 (18) |
Jerry Markovic | - - | 36:04 | 36:04 (19)
36:04 (19) |
Florian Benz | - - | 37:20 | 37:20 (20)
37:20 (20) |
Greg Terrill | - - | 37:31 | 37:31 (21)
37:31 (21) |
Craig Mottershead | - - | 38:23 | 38:23 (22)
38:23 (22) |
Stephen Goggs | RRA | 41:13 | 41:13 (23)
41:13 (23) |
Jon Glanville | POA | 41:38 | 41:38 (24)
41:38 (24) |
Szoz Wu | - - | 41:45 | 41:45 (25)
41:45 (25) |
Chris Anderson | BSA | 43:43 | 43:43 (26)
43:43 (26) |
Kumini Reddy | - - | 44:19 | 44:19 (27)
44:19 (27) |
Andrew Warden | - - | 46:50 | 46:50 (28)
46:50 (28) |
Geoff Barker | - - | 47:09 | 47:09 (29)
47:09 (29) |
Jack Palmer | BSA | 48:14 | 48:14 (30)
48:14 (30) |
Tony Slatyer | POA | 49:05 | 49:05 (31)
49:05 (31) |
Peter Antcliff | BSA | 50:11 | 50:11 (32)
50:11 (32) |
Bryant Allen | POA | 50:19 | 50:19 (33)
50:19 (33) |
John Harding | POA | 54:49 | 54:49 (34)
54:49 (34) |
John Suominen | WEA | 55:54 | 55:54 (35)
55:54 (35) |
Michael Burt | RRA | 59:16 | 59:16 (36)
59:16 (36) |
Mick Saunders | - - | 59:35 | 59:35 (37)
59:35 (37) |
No Name | - - | DNF | 62:06
62:06 |
Entries: 21
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Clare Lonergan | BSA | 31:13 | 31:13 (1)
31:13 (1) |
Justine Hobson | - - | 32:51 | 32:51 (2)
32:51 (2) |
Shannon Jones | AOA | 32:59 | 32:59 (3)
32:59 (3) |
Tamsin Moran | BSA | 34:20 | 34:20 (4)
34:20 (4) |
Amelia Walton | - - | 35:47 | 35:47 (5)
35:47 (5) |
Kath Bell | - - | 38:34 | 38:34 (6)
38:34 (6) |
Ellen Johnson | BSA | 38:38 | 38:38 (7)
38:38 (7) |
Silke Spier | - - | 38:44 | 38:44 (8)
38:44 (8) |
Carol Harding | - - | 38:49 | 38:49 (9)
38:49 (9) |
Jo Hobson | BSA | 40:11 | 40:11 (10)
40:11 (10) |
Colleen Mock | POA | 40:44 | 40:44 (11)
40:44 (11) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | POA | 41:09 | 41:09 (12)
41:09 (12) |
Jane Barnett | BSA | 44:00 | 44:00 (13)
44:00 (13) |
Lyn Alder | - - | 44:09 | 44:09 (14)
44:09 (14) |
Sarah Bishop | - - | 46:25 | 46:25 (15)
46:25 (15) |
Jasmine Elson | AOA | 49:30 | 49:30 (16)
49:30 (16) |
Kez Dickie | - - | 49:46 | 49:46 (17)
49:46 (17) |
Susanne Harryson | - - | 53:37 | 53:37 (18)
53:37 (18) |
Pat Miethke | POA | 56:05 | 56:05 (19)
56:05 (19) |
Carol Masters | - - | 56:37 | 56:37 (20)
56:37 (20) |
Janet Gahan | - - | 74:00 | 74:00 (21)
74:00 (21) |
Entries: 18
Participants: 47
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Hodgkinson | - - | 23:11 | 23:11 (1)
23:11 (1) |
Carys Hodgkinson | - - | 23:11 | 23:11 (1)
23:11 (1) |
Elliot Alder | - - | 26:48 | 26:48 (2)
26:48 (2) |
Olly Southerland | - - | 26:48 | 26:48 (2)
26:48 (2) |
Ed Towner | - - | 31:24 | 31:24 (3)
31:24 (3) |
Peter Prince | - - | 31:24 | 31:24 (3)
31:24 (3) |
Shona Prince | - - | 31:24 | 31:24 (3)
31:24 (3) |
Michael Tedeschi | - - | 34:38 | 34:38 (4)
34:38 (4) |
Jane Tedeschi | - - | 34:38 | 34:38 (4)
34:38 (4) |
Troy Werner | - - | 35:28 | 35:28 (5)
35:28 (5) |
Grant Werner | - - | 35:28 | 35:28 (5)
35:28 (5) |
Cameron Werner | - - | 35:28 | 35:28 (5)
35:28 (5) |
Max Johnson | - - | 39:33 | 39:33 (6)
39:33 (6) |
Craig Johnson | - - | 39:33 | 39:33 (6)
39:33 (6) |
Henry Johnson | - - | 39:33 | 39:33 (6)
39:33 (6) |
Bec Grant | - - | 43:33 | 43:33 (7)
43:33 (7) |
Karla Grant | - - | 43:33 | 43:33 (7)
43:33 (7) |
Neave Grant | - - | 43:33 | 43:33 (7)
43:33 (7) |
Isla Grant | - - | 43:33 | 43:33 (7)
43:33 (7) |
Stephen Mattingley | - - | 43:52 | 43:52 (8)
43:52 (8) |
Sandy Collin | - - | 43:52 | 43:52 (8)
43:52 (8) |
Jessica Robson | - - | 44:48 | 44:48 (9)
44:48 (9) |
Clare Rice | - - | 44:48 | 44:48 (9)
44:48 (9) |
Elyse | - - | 45:47 | 45:47 (10)
45:47 (10) |
Rachel | - - | 45:47 | 45:47 (10)
45:47 (10) |
Lucy | - - | 45:47 | 45:47 (10)
45:47 (10) |
Dan Fawaz | - - | 50:29 | 50:29 (11)
50:29 (11) |
Aurora Teitelbaum | - - | 50:29 | 50:29 (11)
50:29 (11) |
Tanar Teitelbaum | - - | 50:29 | 50:29 (11)
50:29 (11) |
Jeff Popple | - - | 52:17 | 52:17 (12)
52:17 (12) |
Michael Popple | - - | 52:17 | 52:17 (12)
52:17 (12) |
Rosemarie Edwards | - - | 55:19 | 55:19 (13)
55:19 (13) |
Kelly Edwards | - - | 55:19 | 55:19 (13)
55:19 (13) |
Milly Stanson | - - | 55:26 | 55:26 (14)
55:26 (14) |
Olivia Bailey | - - | 55:26 | 55:26 (14)
55:26 (14) |
Katherine Stoatz | - - | 55:26 | 55:26 (14)
55:26 (14) |
Clare Dickson | - - | 55:26 | 55:26 (14)
55:26 (14) |
Caroline Ballard | - - | 55:32 | 55:32 (15)
55:32 (15) |
Kerrie Cowan | - - | 55:32 | 55:32 (15)
55:32 (15) |
Sue McDonald | - - | 55:32 | 55:32 (15)
55:32 (15) |
Natalie Shadwell | - - | 57:05 | 57:05 (16)
57:05 (16) |
Alistair Smith | - - | 57:05 | 57:05 (16)
57:05 (16) |
Myles Cover | - - | 58:04 | 58:04 (17)
58:04 (17) |
Jane Miao | - - | 58:04 | 58:04 (17)
58:04 (17) |
Kylie Smyth | - - | 60:14 | 60:14 (18)
60:14 (18) |
Gus Smyth | - - | 60:14 | 60:14 (18)
60:14 (18) |
Minnie Smyth | - - | 60:14 | 60:14 (18)
60:14 (18) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Poland | BSA | 31:54 | 31:54 (1)
31:54 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime