Monday, 03 October 2022
Total Entries: 42
Total Participants: 42
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 14
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Slattery | RR A | 36:16 | 36:16 (1)
36:16 (1) |
Oscar Brown | GS A | 37:26 | 37:26 (2)
37:26 (2) |
Matt Roberts | 40:56 | 40:56 (3)
40:56 (3) | |
Matthew Purcell | RR A | 42:32 | 42:32 (4)
42:32 (4) |
Jack Bashford | RR A | 45:49 | 45:49 (5)
45:49 (5) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 51:25 | 51:25 (6)
51:25 (6) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 55:37 | 55:37 (7)
55:37 (7) |
Jim White | 67:39 | 67:39 (9)
67:39 (9) | |
James Milligan | CAS A | 60:09 | 60:09 (8)
60:09 (8) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 71:49 | 71:49 (10)
71:49 (10) |
Martin Etherington | PO A | 81:51 | 81:51 (11)
81:51 (11) |
Andrew Hackwill | 85:08 | 85:08 (12)
85:08 (12) | |
John Suominen | WE A | 106:15 | 106:15 (13)
106:15 (13) |
John Harding | PO A | 147:42 | 147:42 (14)
147:42 (14) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carol Harding | BS A | 52:18 | 52:18 (1)
52:18 (1) |
Mandy Leong | 58:19 | 58:19 (2)
58:19 (2) | |
Michelle Cochrane | PO A | 70:22 | 70:22 (3)
70:22 (3) |
Susan Archer | BS A | 125:32 | 125:32 (4)
125:32 (4) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anthony Slatyer | PO A | 42:16 | 42:16 (1)
42:16 (1) |
Andrew Johnson | BS A | 45:28 | 45:28 (2)
45:28 (2) |
Simon Taylor | 58:49 | 58:49 (3)
58:49 (3) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alexander Phillips | 40:50 | 40:50 (1)
40:50 (1) | |
Ewen Thompson | No club membership | 52:36 | 52:36 (2)
52:36 (2) |
John Spooner | PO A | 54:35 | 54:35 (3)
54:35 (3) |
Paul Archer | BS A | 67:41 | 67:41 (4)
67:41 (4) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carol Harding | BS A | 36:21 | 36:21 (1)
36:21 (1) |
Moonbi Taylor | 51:46 | 51:46 (2)
51:46 (2) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Richard Brown | GS A | 33:31 | 33:31 (1)
33:31 (1) |
Jim White | 34:35 | 34:35 (2)
34:35 (2) | |
Oliver Gotzinger | GS A | 39:22 | 39:22 (3)
39:22 (3) |
Henry Gotzinger | GS A | 49:18 | 49:18 (4)
49:18 (4) |
John Suominen | WE A | 57:37 | 57:37 (5)
57:37 (5) |
Nikolaus Elz | PO A | 58:01 | 58:01 (6)
58:01 (6) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ellen Johnson | BS A | 35:10 | 35:10 (1)
35:10 (1) |
Jennifer Webb | AO A | 37:56 | 37:56 (2)
37:56 (2) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 45:36 | 45:36 (3)
45:36 (3) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michael Tedeschi | RR A | 44:31 | 44:31 (1)
44:31 (1) |
Henry Gotzinger | GS A | 49:24 | 49:24 (2)
49:24 (2) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 66:01 | 66:01 (2)
66:01 (2) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 48:01 | 48:01 (1)
48:01 (1) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shona Prince | 54:29 | 54:29 (1)
54:29 (1) | |
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 67:15 | 67:15 (2)
67:15 (2) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime