Monday, 26 September 2022
Total Entries: 34
Total Participants: 35
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oscar Brown | GS A | 34:25 | 34:25 (1)
34:25 (1) |
Andrew Slattery | RR A | 34:25 | 34:25 (1)
34:25 (1) |
Matthew Purcell | RR A | 40:02 | 40:02 (2)
40:02 (2) |
Jack Bashford | RR A | 40:17 | 40:17 (3)
40:17 (3) |
Chris Andersen | BS A | 53:21 | 53:21 (5)
53:21 (5) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 56:18 | 56:18 (6)
56:18 (6) |
Martin Etherington | PO A | 68:53 | 68:53 (7)
68:53 (7) |
John Suominen | WE A | 98:43 | 98:43 (8)
98:43 (8) |
John Harding | PO A | 107:23 | 107:23 (9)
107:23 (9) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 40:55 | 40:55 (4)
40:55 (4) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carol Harding | BS A | 52:29 | 52:29 (1)
52:29 (1) |
Abigail Manning | CAS A | 73:25 | 73:25 (2)
73:25 (2) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anthony Slatyer | PO A | 48:40 | 48:40 (3)
48:40 (3) |
Florian Benz | RR A | 36:31 | 36:31 (1)
36:31 (1) |
David Alder | No club membership | 44:12 | 44:12 (2)
44:12 (2) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amy Ting | RR A | 46:34 | 46:34 (1)
46:34 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Simon Taylor | 49:56 | 49:56 (3)
49:56 (3) | |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 36:19 | 36:19 (1)
36:19 (1) |
Alexander Phillips | 41:48 | 41:48 (2)
41:48 (2) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mandy Leong | 49:16 | 49:16 (1)
49:16 (1) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
John Spooner | PO A | 55:20 | 55:20 (2)
55:20 (2) |
John Suominen | WE A | 52:10 | 52:10 (1)
52:10 (1) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Moonbi Taylor | 35:48 | 35:48 (1)
35:48 (1) | |
Raynie McNee | AO A | 50:06 | 50:06 (2)
50:06 (2) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michael Tedeschi | RR A | 53:39 | 53:39 (1)
53:39 (1) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jennifer Webb | AO A | 24:26 | 24:26 (1)
24:26 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 57:57 | 57:57 (3)
57:57 (3) |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 56:24 | 56:24 (2)
56:24 (2) |
Paul Archer | BS A | 53:06 | 53:06 (1)
53:06 (1) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shona Prince | 59:29 | 59:29 (1)
59:29 (1) | |
Susan Archer | BS A | 65:05 | 65:05 (2)
65:05 (2) |
Entries: 3
Participants: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Geoff Barker | 55:06 | 55:06 (3)
55:06 (3) | |
Monika Short | 55:06 | 55:06 (3)
55:06 (3) | |
Michael Popple | No club membership | 50:49 | 50:49 (1)
50:49 (1) |
Jeff Popple | 50:52 | 50:52 (2)
50:52 (2) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime