Monday, 21 November 2022
Total Entries: 45
Total Participants: 46
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 11
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jon Glanville | PO A | 44:20 | 44:20 (1)
44:20 (1) |
Tim Cochrane | PO A | 51:06 | 51:06 (2)
51:06 (2) |
Matt Dolce | CAS A | 57:29 | 57:29 (3)
57:29 (3) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 60:31 | 60:31 (4)
60:31 (4) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 61:25 | 61:25 (5)
61:25 (5) |
Paul Archer | BS A | 68:46 | 68:46 (6)
68:46 (6) |
Jim White | 74:24 | 74:24 (7)
74:24 (7) | |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 74:30 | 74:30 (8)
74:30 (8) |
Martin Etherington | PO A | 83:17 | 83:17 (9)
83:17 (9) |
John Suominen | WE A | 107:14 | 107:14 (10)
107:14 (10) |
John Harding | PO A | 123:27 | 123:27 (11)
123:27 (11) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mandy Leong | CAS A | 57:50 | 57:50 (1)
57:50 (1) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 58:11 | 58:11 (2)
58:11 (2) |
Michelle Cochrane | 74:00 | 74:00 (3)
74:00 (3) | |
Susan Archer | BS A | 90:20 | 90:20 (4)
90:20 (4) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Slattery | RR A | 36:07 | 36:07 (1)
36:07 (1) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 37:30 | 37:30 (2)
37:30 (2) |
Chris Andersen | BS A | 49:31 | 49:31 (3)
49:31 (3) |
David Alder | No club membership | 50:53 | 50:53 (4)
50:53 (4) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
John Spooner | PO A | 67:04 | 67:04 (1)
67:04 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shannon Jones | AO A | 28:33 | 28:33 (1)
28:33 (1) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 41:36 | 41:36 (2)
41:36 (2) |
Amy Ting | RR A | 43:45 | 43:45 (3)
43:45 (3) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jim White | 42:37 | 42:37 (1)
42:37 (1) | |
Mark Bryant | CAS A | 44:02 | 44:02 (2)
44:02 (2) |
James Tailby | 55:30 | 55:30 (3)
55:30 (3) | |
Nikolaus Elz | PO A | 58:30 | 58:30 (4)
58:30 (4) |
John Suominen | WE A | 66:32 | 66:32 (5)
66:32 (5) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jennifer Webb | AO A | 42:04 | 42:04 (1)
42:04 (1) |
Katrina Keller | CAS A | 44:17 | 44:17 (2)
44:17 (2) |
Valerie Barker | BS A | 44:58 | 44:58 (3)
44:58 (3) |
Alexandra McAndrew | No club membership | 51:54 | 51:54 (4)
51:54 (4) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zaf Bluett-Jones | AO A | 35:21 | 35:21 (1)
35:21 (1) |
Walter Pywell | PO A | 52:55 | 52:55 (2)
52:55 (2) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lynette Alder | 38:19 | 38:19 (1)
38:19 (1) | |
Amelie Bouchard | 38:21 | 38:21 (2)
38:21 (2) | |
Susan Hallissy | BS A | 39:37 | 39:37 (3)
39:37 (3) |
Ann Ingwersen | PO A | 43:39 | 43:39 (4)
43:39 (4) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 57:11 | 57:11 (1)
57:11 (1) |
Mick Saunders | No club membership | 60:20 | 60:20 (2)
60:20 (2) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pat Miethke | PO A | 57:38 | 57:38 (1)
57:38 (1) |
Lorraine Tomlins | No club membership | 57:46 | 57:46 (2)
57:46 (2) |
Karla Kelly | 62:24 | 62:24 (3)
62:24 (3) | |
Parissa Poulis | 67:00 | 67:00 (4)
67:00 (4) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Cressida McGarrigan | 51:03 | 51:03 (1)
51:03 (1) | |
Lucie McGarrigan | 51:03 | 51:03 (1)
51:03 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime