ACT MapRun Street Series: Gordon, 10-14 Nov

Monday, 14 November 2022
Total Entries: 52
Total Participants: 55
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A Plus: Men

Entries: 13


F
Tim CochranePO A38:04
38:04 (1)
38:04 (1)
Jack BashfordRR A45:00
45:00 (2)
45:00 (2)
Matthew PurcellRR A46:35
46:35 (3)
46:35 (3)
Jon GlanvillePO A48:42
48:42 (4)
48:42 (4)
Peter AntcliffBS A59:17
59:17 (5)
59:17 (5)
Jonathan MillerBS A62:05
62:05 (6)
62:05 (6)
Jim White75:55
75:55 (7)
75:55 (7)
Keith FifieldRR A81:49
81:49 (8)
81:49 (8)
Martin EtheringtonPO A83:46
83:46 (9)
83:46 (9)
Paul ArcherBS A88:32
88:32 (10)
88:32 (10)
John SuominenWE A117:19
117:19 (11)
117:19 (11)
Matthew Howard118:33
118:33 (12)
118:33 (12)
John HardingPO A125:47
125:47 (13)
125:47 (13)

A Plus: Women

Entries: 2


F
Carol HardingBS A62:38
62:38 (1)
62:38 (1)
Michelle CochranePO A79:02
79:02 (2)
79:02 (2)

A: Men

Entries: 4


F
Jonathan RicksRR A36:32
36:32 (1)
36:32 (1)
Andrew SlatteryRR A37:17
37:17 (2)
37:17 (2)
Florian BenzRR A42:58
42:58 (3)
42:58 (3)
David AlderNo club membership50:06
50:06 (4)
50:06 (4)

A: Women

Entries: 1


F
Mandy LeongCAS A55:44
55:44 (1)
55:44 (1)

B: Men

Entries: 4


F
Ken MansellBS A31:47
31:47 (1)
31:47 (1)
Greg LanePO A41:59
41:59 (2)
41:59 (2)
Matt DolceCAS A54:47
54:47 (3)
54:47 (3)
Jeff Howard60:10
60:10 (4)
60:10 (4)

B: Women

Entries: 3


F
Shannon JonesAO A28:58
28:58 (1)
28:58 (1)
Carol HardingBS A45:37
45:37 (2)
45:37 (2)
Amy TingRR A48:03
48:03 (3)
48:03 (3)

B: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Katherine Howard173:16
173:16 (1)
173:16 (1)
Julia Howard173:16
173:16 (1)
173:16 (1)

C: Men

Entries: 5


F
Alex RicksRR A32:26
32:26 (1)
32:26 (1)
Mark BryantCAS A43:35
43:35 (2)
43:35 (2)
Nikolaus ElzPO A56:36
56:36 (3)
56:36 (3)
Jim White61:10
61:10 (4)
61:10 (4)
John HardingPO A85:01
85:01 (5)
85:01 (5)

C: Women

Entries: 6


F
Jennifer WebbAO A42:41
42:41 (1)
42:41 (1)
Valerie BarkerBS A45:45
45:45 (2)
45:45 (2)
Martina BroderACT50:59
50:59 (3)
50:59 (3)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A53:31
53:31 (4)
53:31 (4)
Susan HallissyBS A53:47
53:47 (5)
53:47 (5)
Susan ArcherBS A91:36
91:36 (6)
91:36 (6)

D: Men

Entries: 4


F
Zaf Bluett-JonesAO A28:00
28:00 (1)
28:00 (1)
Ewen ThompsonNo club membership32:08
32:08 (2)
32:08 (2)
Michael TedeschiRR A45:24
45:24 (3)
45:24 (3)
Walter PywellPO A49:50
49:50 (4)
49:50 (4)

D: Women

Entries: 2


F
Clare Alder23:27
23:27 (1)
23:27 (1)
Lynette Alder43:16
43:16 (2)
43:16 (2)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 3


F
Lawrie BrownPO A58:44
58:44 (3)
58:44 (3)
Mick SaundersNo club membership57:09
57:09 (2)
57:09 (2)
Henry Benz50:58
50:58 (1)
50:58 (1)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 2


F
Pat MiethkePO A58:05
58:05 (1)
58:05 (1)
Megan Jones62:05
62:05 (2)
62:05 (2)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 2
Participants: 4


F
Carla Allmich-CairaNo club membership42:28
42:28 (1)
42:28 (1)
Gary CairaNo club membership42:28
42:28 (1)
42:28 (1)
Cress McGarriganCAS A55:47
55:47 (2)
55:47 (2)
Lucie McGarriganCAS A55:47
55:47 (2)
55:47 (2)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime