ACT MapRun Street Series: Yarralumla, 27-31 Oct

Monday, 31 October 2022
Total Entries: 45
Total Participants: 46
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A Plus: Men

Entries: 10


F
Tate NeedhamRR A38:20
38:20 (1)
38:20 (1)
Andrew SlatteryRR A43:36
43:36 (2)
43:36 (2)
Matthew PurcellRR A45:36
45:36 (3)
45:36 (3)
Jack BashfordRR A51:35
51:35 (4)
51:35 (4)
Jonathan MillerBS A60:54
60:54 (5)
60:54 (5)
Peter AntcliffBS A61:05
61:05 (6)
61:05 (6)
Keith FifieldRR A74:20
74:20 (7)
74:20 (7)
Jim White78:34
78:34 (8)
78:34 (8)
John SuominenWE A109:12
109:12 (9)
109:12 (9)
John HardingPO A135:36
135:36 (10)
135:36 (10)

A Plus: Women

Entries: 1


F
Mandy LeongCAS A62:38
62:38 (1)
62:38 (1)

A Plus: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Tim CochranePO A75:59
75:59 (1)
75:59 (1)
Michelle CochranePO A75:59
75:59 (1)
75:59 (1)

A: Men

Entries: 4


F
Samuel WilsonRR A47:06
47:06 (1)
47:06 (1)
Florian BenzRR A51:28
51:28 (2)
51:28 (2)
Trent BourneRedRoos82:03
82:03 (3)
82:03 (3)
Leroy DickieRed Roos ACT82:28
82:28 (4)
82:28 (4)

A: Women

Entries: 3


F
Shannon JonesAO A41:04
41:04 (1)
41:04 (1)
Alison Rowe.62:12
62:12 (2)
62:12 (2)
Ann Bourne82:01
82:01 (3)
82:01 (3)

B: Men

Entries: 5


F
Ken MansellBS A28:13
28:13 (1)
28:13 (1)
Greg LanePO A37:04
37:04 (2)
37:04 (2)
Tony GarrPO A38:48
38:48 (3)
38:48 (3)
Arthur WatsonPO A48:30
48:30 (4)
48:30 (4)
Alexander Phillips50:34
50:34 (5)
50:34 (5)

B: Women

Entries: 2


F
Carol HardingBS A36:53
36:53 (1)
36:53 (1)
Maureen DenmeadGJ A73:37
73:37 (2)
73:37 (2)

C: Men

Entries: 5


F
Jonathan MillerBS A32:46
32:46 (1)
32:46 (1)
Jim WhiteBS A38:15
38:15 (2)
38:15 (2)
Mark BryantCAS A40:05
40:05 (3)
40:05 (3)
Henry GotzingerGS A44:52
44:52 (4)
44:52 (4)
John SuominenWE A58:39
58:39 (5)
58:39 (5)

C: Women

Entries: 2


F
Sue GarrPO A33:49
33:49 (1)
33:49 (1)
Barbara Watson71:53
71:53 (2)
71:53 (2)

C: Teams

Entries: 2


F
Raynie McNeeAO A41:32
41:32 (1)
41:32 (1)
Alysha McneeAO A41:34
41:34 (2)
41:34 (2)

D: Men

Entries: 1


F
Michael TedeschiRR A40:21
40:21 (1)
40:21 (1)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 5


F
Bruce BarnettBS A58:49
58:49 (3)
58:49 (3)
Keith FifieldRR A59:51
59:51 (5)
59:51 (5)
Michael BurtRR A55:33
55:33 (2)
55:33 (2)
Lawrie BrownPO A58:56
58:56 (4)
58:56 (4)
Mick SaundersNo club membership55:29
55:29 (1)
55:29 (1)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 4


F
Monika Short59:47
59:47 (4)
59:47 (4)
Monika BinderPO A50:19
50:19 (1)
50:19 (1)
Lorraine TomlinsNo club membership57:46
57:46 (3)
57:46 (3)
Rosemarie EdwardsWE A54:40
54:40 (2)
54:40 (2)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime