Monday, 10 October 2022
Total Entries: 62
Total Participants: 64
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 17
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Slattery | RR A | 34:47 | 34:47 (1)
34:47 (1) |
Oscar Brown | GS A | 35:19 | 35:19 (2)
35:19 (2) |
Ken Mansell | BS A | 35:21 | 35:21 (3)
35:21 (3) |
Jack Bashford | RR A | 38:44 | 38:44 (4)
38:44 (4) |
Matthew Purcell | RR A | 39:30 | 39:30 (5)
39:30 (5) |
Alejandro Fisher | AL T | 40:37 | 40:37 (6)
40:37 (6) |
Leroy Dickie | RR A | 42:13 | 42:13 (7)
42:13 (7) |
Joseph Coleman | KO W | 45:58 | 45:58 (8)
45:58 (8) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 51:09 | 51:09 (9)
51:09 (9) |
Chris Andersen | BS A | 52:25 | 52:25 (10)
52:25 (10) |
Zachariah Coleman | 52:49 | 52:49 (11)
52:49 (11) | |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 55:02 | 55:02 (12)
55:02 (12) |
Jim White | 65:01 | 65:01 (13)
65:01 (13) | |
Paul Archer | BS A | 83:17 | 83:17 (14)
83:17 (14) |
Colin Mock | PO A | 90:23 | 90:23 (15)
90:23 (15) |
John Harding | PO A | 95:47 | 95:47 (16)
95:47 (16) |
John Suominen | WE A | 97:00 | 97:00 (17)
97:00 (17) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shannon Jones | AO A | 36:58 | 36:58 (1)
36:58 (1) |
Justine Hobson | BS A | 42:54 | 42:54 (2)
42:54 (2) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 50:14 | 50:14 (3)
50:14 (3) |
Mandy Leong | CAS A | 52:09 | 52:09 (4)
52:09 (4) |
Susan Archer | BS A | 94:02 | 94:02 (5)
94:02 (5) |
Colleen Mock | PO A | 106:12 | 106:12 (6)
106:12 (6) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 32:10 | 32:10 (1)
32:10 (1) |
Tim Cochrane | PO A | 42:11 | 42:11 (2)
42:11 (2) |
Florian Benz | RR A | 46:06 | 46:06 (3)
46:06 (3) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Abigail Manning | CAS A | 71:58 | 71:58 (1)
71:58 (1) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Greg Lane | PO A | 32:10 | 32:10 (1)
32:10 (1) |
Tony Garr | PO A | 34:29 | 34:29 (2)
34:29 (2) |
Richard Brown | GS A | 40:14 | 40:14 (3)
40:14 (3) |
Alexander Phillips | 41:21 | 41:21 (4)
41:21 (4) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carol Harding | BS A | 33:35 | 33:35 (1)
33:35 (1) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 56:32 | 56:32 (2)
56:32 (2) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Hobson | BS A | 28:45 | 28:45 (1)
28:45 (1) |
Jim White | 40:54 | 40:54 (2)
40:54 (2) | |
John Spooner | PO A | 50:02 | 50:02 (3)
50:02 (3) |
John Suominen | WE A | 52:17 | 52:17 (4)
52:17 (4) |
Henry Gotzinger | GS A | 55:59 | 55:59 (5)
55:59 (5) |
Nikolaus Elz | PO A | 56:52 | 56:52 (6)
56:52 (6) |
Entries: 9
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carol Harding | BS A | 26:21 | 26:21 (1)
26:21 (1) |
Jennifer Webb | AO A | 32:52 | 32:52 (2)
32:52 (2) |
Sue Garr | PO A | 34:11 | 34:11 (3)
34:11 (3) |
Jo Hobson | BS A | 35:41 | 35:41 (4)
35:41 (4) |
Valerie Barker | BS A | 41:34 | 41:34 (5)
41:34 (5) |
Susan Hallissy | BS A | 42:34 | 42:34 (6)
42:34 (6) |
Parissa Poulis | 57:00 | 57:00 (7)
57:00 (7) | |
Kara Banks | 59:42 | 59:42 (8)
59:42 (8) | |
Susan Coleman | KO W | 59:44 | 59:44 (9)
59:44 (9) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gary Caira | 35:09 | 35:09 (1)
35:09 (1) | |
Carla Allmich-Caira | No club membership | 35:15 | 35:15 (2)
35:15 (2) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zaf Bluett-Jones | AO A | 23:15 | 23:15 (1)
23:15 (1) |
Michael Tedeschi | RR A | 32:08 | 32:08 (2)
32:08 (2) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 65:33 | 65:33 (5)
65:33 (5) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 56:05 | 56:05 (1)
56:05 (1) |
Simon Taylor | 60:43 | 60:43 (3)
60:43 (3) | |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 64:25 | 64:25 (4)
64:25 (4) |
John Harding | PO A | 57:31 | 57:31 (2)
57:31 (2) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shona Prince | 62:30 | 62:30 (2)
62:30 (2) | |
Moonbi Taylor | 56:34 | 56:34 (1)
56:34 (1) | |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 65:30 | 65:30 (3)
65:30 (3) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Cressida McGarrigan | 62:24 | 62:24 (2)
62:24 (2) | |
Lucie McGarrigan | 62:24 | 62:24 (2)
62:24 (2) | |
Marc Van Galen | 59:03 | 59:03 (1)
59:03 (1) | |
Emily Van Galen | 59:03 | 59:03 (1)
59:03 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime