Deprecated: Creation of dynamic property eventResult::$ModifiedBy is deprecated in /home/actorienteering/public_html/wp-content/plugins/WordPress Eventor Plugin/eventor.php on line 1143

ACT MapRun Street Series: Cook, 8-12 Sept

Monday, 12 September 2022
Total Entries: 45
Total Participants: 47
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A Plus: Men

Entries: 8


F
Oscar BrownGS A40:02
40:02 (1)
40:02 (1)
Matthew PurcellRR A41:37
41:37 (2)
41:37 (2)
Tim CochranePO A42:31
42:31 (3)
42:31 (3)
Jon GlanvillePO A46:42
46:42 (4)
46:42 (4)
Jonathan MillerBS A56:03
56:03 (5)
56:03 (5)
Jim White72:12
72:12 (6)
72:12 (6)
Martin EtheringtonPO A77:28
77:28 (7)
77:28 (7)
John HardingPO A119:07
119:07 (8)
119:07 (8)

A Plus: Women

Entries: 3


F
Carol HardingBS A58:11
58:11 (1)
58:11 (1)
Shona Prince67:40
67:40 (2)
67:40 (2)
Susan ArcherBS A96:20
96:20 (3)
96:20 (3)

A: Men

Entries: 4


F
Andrew SlatteryRR A32:03
32:03 (1)
32:03 (1)
Jonathan RicksRR A34:43
34:43 (2)
34:43 (2)
David Alder42:23
42:23 (3)
42:23 (3)
Florian BenzRR A44:34
44:34 (4)
44:34 (4)

B: Men

Entries: 4


F
Jack BashfordRR A33:32
33:32 (1)
33:32 (1)
Alexander Phillips50:11
50:11 (2)
50:11 (2)
John SpoonerPO A58:19
58:19 (3)
58:19 (3)
Paul ArcherBS A60:03
60:03 (4)
60:03 (4)

B: Women

Entries: 3


F
Carol HardingBS A36:37
36:37 (1)
36:37 (1)
Katrina KellerCAS A39:27
39:27 (2)
39:27 (2)
Amy TingRR A51:18
51:18 (3)
51:18 (3)

C: Men

Entries: 7


F
Ken MansellBS A23:16
23:16 (1)
23:16 (1)
Tony GarrPO A30:39
30:39 (2)
30:39 (2)
Ewen Thompson32:27
32:27 (3)
32:27 (3)
Jim White32:36
32:36 (4)
32:36 (4)
Richard BrownGS A33:38
33:38 (5)
33:38 (5)
Nikolaus ElzPO A54:19
54:19 (6)
54:19 (6)
John SuominenWE A61:20
61:20 (7)
61:20 (7)

C: Women

Entries: 4


F
Carla Allmich-Caira32:29
32:29 (1)
32:29 (1)
Sue GarrPO A33:01
33:01 (2)
33:01 (2)
Valerie BarkerBS A42:38
42:38 (3)
42:38 (3)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A48:18
48:18 (4)
48:18 (4)

C: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Carla Allmich-Caira39:25
39:25 (1)
39:25 (1)
Gary Caira39:25
39:25 (1)
39:25 (1)

D: Men

Entries: 3


F
Zaf Bluett-JonesAO A18:18
18:18 (1)
18:18 (1)
Ewen Thompson30:35
30:35 (2)
30:35 (2)
Walter PywellPO A46:22
46:22 (3)
46:22 (3)

D: Women

Entries: 2


F
Martina BroderCAS A25:59
25:59 (1)
25:59 (1)
Lynette Alder34:55
34:55 (2)
34:55 (2)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 4


F
Keith FifieldRR A67:51
67:51 (4)
67:51 (4)
Lawrie BrownPO A62:35
62:35 (3)
62:35 (3)
Michael BurtRR A59:34
59:34 (1)
59:34 (1)
Byron Vickers60:03
60:03 (2)
60:03 (2)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 1


F
Pat MiethkePO A68:28
68:28 (1)
68:28 (1)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Geoff Barker57:41
57:41 (1)
57:41 (1)
Monika Short57:41
57:41 (1)
57:41 (1)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime