ACT MapRun Street Series: Ainslie, 14-18 July

Monday, 18 July 2022
Total Entries: 47
Total Participants: 48
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A Plus: Men

Entries: 10


F
Tim CochranePO A45:51
45:51 (1)
45:51 (1)
Jack BashfordRR A49:42
49:42 (2)
49:42 (2)
Matthew PurcellRR A51:36
51:36 (3)
51:36 (3)
Jon GlanvillePO A56:55
56:55 (4)
56:55 (4)
Steven Mackenzie63:16
63:16 (5)
63:16 (5)
Jonathan MillerBS A65:36
65:36 (6)
65:36 (6)
Peter AntcliffBS A68:32
68:32 (7)
68:32 (7)
James MilliganCAS A73:30
73:30 (8)
73:30 (8)
Paul ArcherBS A84:57
84:57 (9)
84:57 (9)
John HardingPO A147:57
147:57 (10)
147:57 (10)

A Plus: Women

Entries: 3


F
Carol HardingBS A71:39
71:39 (1)
71:39 (1)
Shona Prince87:07
87:07 (2)
87:07 (2)
Susan ArcherBS A114:05
114:05 (3)
114:05 (3)

A: Men

Entries: 1


F
Florian BenzRR A49:55
49:55 (1)
49:55 (1)

A: Women

Entries: 2


F
Keira Banks72:55
72:55 (1)
72:55 (1)
Fiona Horan82:37
82:37 (2)
82:37 (2)

B: Men

Entries: 2


F
Anthony SlatyerPO A53:49
53:49 (1)
53:49 (1)
Alexander Phillips58:07
58:07 (2)
58:07 (2)

B: Women

Entries: 6


F
Shannon JonesAO A34:47
34:47 (1)
34:47 (1)
Justine HobsonBS A38:45
38:45 (2)
38:45 (2)
Carol HardingBS A46:11
46:11 (3)
46:11 (3)
Abigail ManningCAS A60:42
60:42 (4)
60:42 (4)
Amelia CookCAS A62:04
62:04 (5)
62:04 (5)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A71:51
71:51 (6)
71:51 (6)

C: Men

Entries: 3


F
Oscar BrownGS A26:02
26:02 (1)
26:02 (1)
Jim White40:44
40:44 (2)
40:44 (2)
Nikolaus ElzPO A71:52
71:52 (3)
71:52 (3)

C: Women

Entries: 5


F
Sue GarrPO A37:07
37:07 (1)
37:07 (1)
Valerie BarkerBS A54:31
54:31 (2)
54:31 (2)
Alexandra McAndrew56:07
56:07 (3)
56:07 (3)
Pat MiethkePO A63:04
63:04 (4)
63:04 (4)
Ann MilliganCAS A75:02
75:02 (5)
75:02 (5)

D: Men

Entries: 4


F
Ewen Thompson26:38
26:38 (1)
26:38 (1)
Zaf Bluett-JonesAO A29:24
29:24 (2)
29:24 (2)
Michael TedeschiRR A42:27
42:27 (3)
42:27 (3)
Marco SpaccaventoCAS A51:39
51:39 (4)
51:39 (4)

D: Women

Entries: 3


F
Jo HobsonBS A27:16
27:16 (1)
27:16 (1)
Carla Allmich-Caira28:38
28:38 (2)
28:38 (2)
Michelle CochranePO A41:55
41:55 (3)
41:55 (3)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 4


F
Keith FifieldRR A60:30
60:30 (2)
60:30 (2)
Michael BurtRR A59:35
59:35 (1)
59:35 (1)
Lawrie BrownPO A65:14
65:14 (3)
65:14 (3)
Henry GotzingerGS A65:54
65:54 (4)
65:54 (4)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 3


F
Lorraine Tomlins59:12
59:12 (1)
59:12 (1)
Rosemarie EdwardsWE A60:05
60:05 (2)
60:05 (2)
Sally Singleton63:48
63:48 (3)
63:48 (3)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Geoff Barker62:06
62:06 (1)
62:06 (1)
Monika Short62:06
62:06 (1)
62:06 (1)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime