Deprecated: Creation of dynamic property eventResult::$ModifiedBy is deprecated in /home/actorienteering/public_html/wp-content/plugins/WordPress Eventor Plugin/eventor.php on line 1144

ACT MapRun Street Series: Forrest, 7-11 July

Monday, 11 July 2022
Total Entries: 51
Total Participants: 53
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A Plus: Men

Entries: 7


F
Oscar BrownGS A35:53
35:53 (1)
35:53 (1)
Matthew PurcellRR A37:26
37:26 (2)
37:26 (2)
Jon GlanvillePO A40:26
40:26 (3)
40:26 (3)
Jonathan MillerBS A51:22
51:22 (4)
51:22 (4)
James MilliganCAS A53:48
53:48 (5)
53:48 (5)
Martin EtheringtonPO A78:00
78:00 (6)
78:00 (6)
John HardingPO A117:50
117:50 (7)
117:50 (7)

A Plus: Women

Entries: 2


F
Carol HardingCAS A53:27
53:27 (1)
53:27 (1)
Janet Street78:31
78:31 (2)
78:31 (2)

A: Men

Entries: 4


F
Andrew SlatteryRR A32:52
32:52 (1)
32:52 (1)
Florian BenzRR A40:47
40:47 (2)
40:47 (2)
Steven Mackenzie48:48
48:48 (3)
48:48 (3)
David Alder49:05
49:05 (4)
49:05 (4)

A: Women

Entries: 2


F
Fiona Horan50:05
50:05 (1)
50:05 (1)
Kerry DickieRR A67:16
67:16 (2)
67:16 (2)

B: Men

Entries: 2


F
Alexander Phillips41:58
41:58 (1)
41:58 (1)
Simon Taylor55:13
55:13 (2)
55:13 (2)

B: Women

Entries: 6


F
Carol HardingCAS A35:49
35:49 (1)
35:49 (1)
Amy TingRR A39:05
39:05 (2)
39:05 (2)
Abigail ManningCAS A48:11
48:11 (3)
48:11 (3)
Amelia CookCAS A51:22
51:22 (4)
51:22 (4)
Alexandra McAndrew58:33
58:33 (5)
58:33 (5)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A59:16
59:16 (6)
59:16 (6)

C: Men

Entries: 5


F
Cameron CurryCAS A36:13
36:13 (1)
36:13 (1)
Jim White36:36
36:36 (2)
36:36 (2)
Paul ArcherBS A37:38
37:38 (3)
37:38 (3)
Alex VilagoshCAS A56:23
56:23 (4)
56:23 (4)
Nikolaus ElzPO A57:55
57:55 (5)
57:55 (5)

C: Women

Entries: 5


F
Sue GarrPO A32:12
32:12 (1)
32:12 (1)
Moonbi Taylor47:54
47:54 (2)
47:54 (2)
Valerie BarkerBS A53:10
53:10 (3)
53:10 (3)
Amanda ElliottCAS A56:41
56:41 (4)
56:41 (4)
Ann MilliganCAS A59:20
59:20 (5)
59:20 (5)

D: Men

Entries: 4


F
Ewen Thompson22:43
22:43 (1)
22:43 (1)
Michael TedeschiRR A33:37
33:37 (2)
33:37 (2)
Richard BrownGS A34:11
34:11 (3)
34:11 (3)
Marco SpaccaventoCAS A56:08
56:08 (4)
56:08 (4)

D: Women

Entries: 2


F
Lyn Alder37:59
37:59 (1)
37:59 (1)
Judith ColmanBS A40:00
40:00 (2)
40:00 (2)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 5


F
Keith FifieldPO A64:26
64:26 (5)
64:26 (5)
Michael BurtRR A55:47
55:47 (3)
55:47 (3)
Lawrie BrownPO A61:01
61:01 (4)
61:01 (4)
Henry GotzingerGS A53:24
53:24 (1)
53:24 (1)
Leroy Dickie53:52
53:52 (2)
53:52 (2)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 5


F
Michelle CochranePO A58:58
58:58 (3)
58:58 (3)
Shona Prince69:18
69:18 (5)
69:18 (5)
Lorraine Tomlins61:45
61:45 (4)
61:45 (4)
Rosemarie EdwardsWE A56:08
56:08 (2)
56:08 (2)
Susan ArcherBS A52:06
52:06 (1)
52:06 (1)

PowerWalk: Teams

Entries: 2
Participants: 4


F
Geoff Barker59:43
59:43 (2)
59:43 (2)
Monika Short59:43
59:43 (2)
59:43 (2)
Jeff Popple53:08
53:08 (1)
53:08 (1)
Michael Popple53:08
53:08 (1)
53:08 (1)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime