Monday, 20 June 2022
Total Entries: 53
Total Participants: 53
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matthew Purcell | RR A | 51:45 | 51:45 (1)
51:45 (1) |
Tim Cochrane | PO A | 54:55 | 54:55 (2)
54:55 (2) |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 57:29 | 57:29 (3)
57:29 (3) |
Ian Alder | 59:51 | 59:51 (4)
59:51 (4) | |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 64:29 | 64:29 (5)
64:29 (5) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 74:32 | 74:32 (6)
74:32 (6) |
James Milligan | CAS A | 78:12 | 78:12 (7)
78:12 (7) |
Martin Etherington | PO A | 97:06 | 97:06 (8)
97:06 (8) |
John Suominen | WE A | 141:42 | 141:42 (9)
141:42 (9) |
John Harding | PO A | 153:26 | 153:26 (10)
153:26 (10) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oscar Brown | GS A | 48:04 | 48:04 (1)
48:04 (1) |
David Alder | 51:42 | 51:42 (2)
51:42 (2) | |
Anthony Slatyer | PO A | 52:19 | 52:19 (3)
52:19 (3) |
Steven Mackenzie | 54:23 | 54:23 (4)
54:23 (4) | |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 54:55 | 54:55 (5)
54:55 (5) |
Hugh Jorgensen | RR A | 62:28 | 62:28 (6)
62:28 (6) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carol Harding | BS A | 46:52 | 46:52 (1)
46:52 (1) |
Jack Bashford | 49:22 | 49:22 (2)
49:22 (2) | |
Marilla Cavenagh | 52:43 | 52:43 (3)
52:43 (3) | |
Talitha Woodburn | 52:43 | 52:43 (3)
52:43 (3) | |
Alexander Phillips | 57:09 | 57:09 (4)
57:09 (4) | |
Geoff Hudson | 58:48 | 58:48 (5)
58:48 (5) |
Entries: 12
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sue Garr | PO A | 39:31 | 39:31 (1)
39:31 (1) |
Tony Garr | PO A | 39:36 | 39:36 (2)
39:36 (2) |
Jim White | 40:03 | 40:03 (3)
40:03 (3) | |
Carla Allmich-Caira | 48:54 | 48:54 (4)
48:54 (4) | |
Gary Caira | 48:54 | 48:54 (4)
48:54 (4) | |
Valerie Barker | BS A | 50:49 | 50:49 (5)
50:49 (5) |
Amelia Walton | 52:25 | 52:25 (6)
52:25 (6) | |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 57:47 | 57:47 (7)
57:47 (7) |
Kerry Dickie | RR A | 59:41 | 59:41 (8)
59:41 (8) |
Nikolaus Elz | PO A | 69:34 | 69:34 (9)
69:34 (9) |
John Suominen | WE A | 72:18 | 72:18 (10)
72:18 (10) |
Ann Milligan | CAS A | 77:53 | 77:53 (11)
77:53 (11) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Clare Alder | 29:37 | 29:37 (1)
29:37 (1) | |
Ewen Thompson | 32:16 | 32:16 (2)
32:16 (2) | |
Lyn Alder | 43:14 | 43:14 (3)
43:14 (3) | |
Michael Tedeschi | RR A | 47:31 | 47:31 (4)
47:31 (4) |
Marco Spaccavento | CAS A | 47:35 | 47:35 (5)
47:35 (5) |
Entries: 14
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marco Ernst | 46:19 | 46:19 (1)
46:19 (1) | |
Jeff Popple | 56:02 | 56:02 (2)
56:02 (2) | |
Michael Popple | 56:02 | 56:02 (2)
56:02 (2) | |
Michelle Cochrane | PO A | 57:46 | 57:46 (3)
57:46 (3) |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 58:20 | 58:20 (4)
58:20 (4) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 58:24 | 58:24 (5)
58:24 (5) |
Lorraine Tomlins | 59:20 | 59:20 (6)
59:20 (6) | |
Mick Saunders | 59:32 | 59:32 (7)
59:32 (7) | |
Susan Archer | BS A | 60:05 | 60:05 (8)
60:05 (8) |
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 60:37 | 60:37 (9)
60:37 (9) |
Geoff Barker | 60:53 | 60:53 (10)
60:53 (10) | |
Monika Short | 60:53 | 60:53 (10)
60:53 (10) | |
Paul Archer | 61:02 | 61:02 (11)
61:02 (11) | |
Selina Purcell | BS A | 71:59 | 71:59 (12)
71:59 (12) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime