Monday, 06 June 2022
Total Entries: 40
Total Participants: 42
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 9
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Cochrane | PO A | 37:05 | 37:05 (1)
37:05 (1) |
Zachariah Coleman | 43:40 | 43:40 (3)
43:40 (3) | |
Matthew Purcell | RR A | 43:57 | 43:57 (4)
43:57 (4) |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 47:32 | 47:32 (5)
47:32 (5) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 55:46 | 55:46 (6)
55:46 (6) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 56:42 | 56:42 (7)
56:42 (7) |
John Suominen | WE A | 94:21 | 94:21 (8)
94:21 (8) |
John Harding | PO A | 113:38 | 113:38 (9)
113:38 (9) |
Oscar Brown | GS A | 39:00 | 39:00 (2)
39:00 (2) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carol Harding | BS A | 58:01 | 58:01 (1)
58:01 (1) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Slattery | RR A | 32:46 | 32:46 (1)
32:46 (1) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 36:08 | 36:08 (2)
36:08 (2) |
David Alder | 41:07 | 41:07 (3)
41:07 (3) | |
Andrew Cheffers | WE A | 57:44 | 57:44 (4)
57:44 (4) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keira Banks | 51:34 | 51:34 (1)
51:34 (1) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Florian Benz | RR A | 34:55 | 34:55 (1)
34:55 (1) |
Phil Walker | PO A | 41:49 | 41:49 (2)
41:49 (2) |
Henry Gotzinger | GS A | 44:24 | 44:24 (3)
44:24 (3) |
Steven Mackenzie | 48:57 | 48:57 (4)
48:57 (4) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carol Harding | BS A | 39:04 | 39:04 (1)
39:04 (1) |
Amy Ting | RR A | 45:41 | 45:41 (2)
45:41 (2) |
Fiona Horan | 51:53 | 51:53 (3)
51:53 (3) | |
Jen Cheffers | 54:21 | 54:21 (4)
54:21 (4) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Daniel Green | 45:07 | 45:07 (1)
45:07 (1) | |
Amelia Walton | 45:07 | 45:07 (1)
45:07 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jim White | 30:24 | 30:24 (1)
30:24 (1) | |
John Suominen | WE A | 44:54 | 44:54 (2)
44:54 (2) |
Nikolaus Elz | PO A | 57:46 | 57:46 (3)
57:46 (3) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Abigail Manning | CAS A | 42:09 | 42:09 (1)
42:09 (1) |
Valerie Barker | BS A | 45:18 | 45:18 (2)
45:18 (2) |
Amelia Cook | 48:47 | 48:47 (3)
48:47 (3) | |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 54:04 | 54:04 (4)
54:04 (4) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ewen Thompson | 19:30 | 19:30 (1)
19:30 (1) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martina Broder | CAS A | 30:52 | 30:52 (1)
30:52 (1) |
Lyn Alder | 31:15 | 31:15 (2)
31:15 (2) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stefan Pavetich | 59:12 | 59:12 (3)
59:12 (3) | |
Michael Burt | RR A | 57:06 | 57:06 (1)
57:06 (1) |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 58:15 | 58:15 (2)
58:15 (2) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 57:12 | 57:12 (2)
57:12 (2) |
Ann Milligan | CAS A | 48:25 | 48:25 (1)
48:25 (1) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lucie McGarrigan | 50:21 | 50:21 (1)
50:21 (1) | |
Cressida McGarrigan | 50:21 | 50:21 (1)
50:21 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime