Monday, 23 May 2022
Total Entries: 70
Total Participants: 70
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 15
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oscar Brown | GS A | 33:09 | 33:09 (1)
33:09 (1) |
Zachariah Coleman | 40:35 | 40:35 (2)
40:35 (2) | |
Matthew Purcell | RR A | 41:22 | 41:22 (3)
41:22 (3) |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 42:01 | 42:01 (4)
42:01 (4) |
Andrew Cheffers | WE A | 43:50 | 43:50 (5)
43:50 (5) |
Oliver Gotzinger | GS A | 48:19 | 48:19 (6)
48:19 (6) |
Rowena Woods | CAS A | 48:49 | 48:49 (7)
48:49 (7) |
Roberto Gaspari | 49:03 | 49:03 (8)
49:03 (8) | |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 49:50 | 49:50 (9)
49:50 (9) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 51:03 | 51:03 (10)
51:03 (10) |
Shona Prince | 55:32 | 55:32 (11)
55:32 (11) | |
James Milligan | CAS A | 58:14 | 58:14 (12)
58:14 (12) |
Martin Etherington | PO A | 70:39 | 70:39 (13)
70:39 (13) |
John Harding | PO A | 103:37 | 103:37 (14)
103:37 (14) |
John Suominen | WE A | 107:00 | 107:00 (15)
107:00 (15) |
Entries: 9
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Slattery | RR A | 30:13 | 30:13 (1)
30:13 (1) |
Florian Benz | RR A | 37:41 | 37:41 (2)
37:41 (2) |
David Alder | 44:51 | 44:51 (3)
44:51 (3) | |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 46:22 | 46:22 (4)
46:22 (4) |
Tenzing Johnson | 48:00 | 48:00 (5)
48:00 (5) | |
Scott McTaggart | 53:43 | 53:43 (6)
53:43 (6) | |
Amelia Cook | 55:37 | 55:37 (7)
55:37 (7) | |
Simon Taylor | 56:17 | 56:17 (8)
56:17 (8) | |
Alexandra McAndrew | 59:03 | 59:03 (9)
59:03 (9) |
Entries: 16
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ken Mansell | BS A | 30:46 | 30:46 (1)
30:46 (1) |
Andrew Johnson | BS A | 31:36 | 31:36 (2)
31:36 (2) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 33:19 | 33:19 (3)
33:19 (3) |
Henry Gotzinger | GS A | 34:15 | 34:15 (4)
34:15 (4) |
Greg Lane | PO A | 34:40 | 34:40 (5)
34:40 (5) |
Katrina Keller | CAS A | 35:59 | 35:59 (6)
35:59 (6) |
Peter Lambert | BS A | 36:07 | 36:07 (7)
36:07 (7) |
Judith Colman | BS A | 36:45 | 36:45 (8)
36:45 (8) |
Toby Bellwood | RR A | 39:04 | 39:04 (9)
39:04 (9) |
Amelia Walton | 42:43 | 42:43 (10)
42:43 (10) | |
Amy Ting | RR A | 45:01 | 45:01 (11)
45:01 (11) |
Richard Brown | GS A | 46:50 | 46:50 (12)
46:50 (12) |
Er Tian Sim | 47:53 | 47:53 (13)
47:53 (13) | |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 62:25 | 62:25 (14)
62:25 (14) |
Pele Cannon | CAS A | 64:17 | 64:17 (15)
64:17 (15) |
Kerry Dickie | RR A | 70:09 | 70:09 (16)
70:09 (16) |
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ellen Johnson | BS A | 30:01 | 30:01 (1)
30:01 (1) |
Sue Garr | PO A | 30:44 | 30:44 (2)
30:44 (2) |
Tony Garr | PO A | 31:19 | 31:19 (3)
31:19 (3) |
Jim White | 37:07 | 37:07 (4)
37:07 (4) | |
Valerie Barker | BS A | 49:42 | 49:42 (5)
49:42 (5) |
John Suominen | WE A | 50:11 | 50:11 (6)
50:11 (6) |
Amanda Galbraith | 56:12 | 56:12 (7)
56:12 (7) | |
Nikolaus Elz | PO A | 57:22 | 57:22 (8)
57:22 (8) |
Martin Harvey | 60:00 | 60:00 (9)
60:00 (9) | |
Dylan Harvey | 60:00 | 60:00 (9)
60:00 (9) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lyn Alder | 40:34 | 40:34 (1)
40:34 (1) | |
Stephen Harrison | 41:19 | 41:19 (2)
41:19 (2) | |
Liz Harrison | 41:19 | 41:19 (2)
41:19 (2) | |
Wal Pywell | PO A | 60:00 | 60:00 (3)
60:00 (3) |
Entries: 16
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 36:00 | 36:00 (1)
36:00 (1) |
Ann Milligan | CAS A | 54:16 | 54:16 (2)
54:16 (2) |
Monika Binder | PO A | 55:26 | 55:26 (3)
55:26 (3) |
Geoff Barker | 56:18 | 56:18 (4)
56:18 (4) | |
Monika Short | 56:18 | 56:18 (4)
56:18 (4) | |
Mick Saunders | 56:24 | 56:24 (5)
56:24 (5) | |
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 57:27 | 57:27 (6)
57:27 (6) |
Lorraine Tomlins | 58:02 | 58:02 (7)
58:02 (7) | |
Frederick Zammit | 59:19 | 59:19 (8)
59:19 (8) | |
Jen Cheffers | 60:10 | 60:10 (9)
60:10 (9) | |
Michael Burt | RR A | 60:24 | 60:24 (10)
60:24 (10) |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 62:32 | 62:32 (11)
62:32 (11) |
Lucie McGarrigan | 62:32 | 62:32 (11)
62:32 (11) | |
Cress McGarrigan | 62:32 | 62:32 (11)
62:32 (11) | |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 64:05 | 64:05 (12)
64:05 (12) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 65:29 | 65:29 (13)
65:29 (13) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime