Monday, 04 April 2022
Total Entries: 47
Total Participants: 50
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Cochrane | PO A | 39:46 | 39:46 (1)
39:46 (1) |
Matthew Purcell | RR A | 40:40 | 40:40 (2)
40:40 (2) |
Oscar Brown | GS A | 43:06 | 43:06 (3)
43:06 (3) |
Ken Mansell | BS A | 45:57 | 45:57 (4)
45:57 (4) |
Zachariah Coleman | 48:16 | 48:16 (5)
48:16 (5) | |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 50:37 | 50:37 (6)
50:37 (6) |
David Alder | 58:02 | 58:02 (7)
58:02 (7) | |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 65:08 | 65:08 (8)
65:08 (8) |
Martin Etherington | PO A | 91:25 | 91:25 (9)
91:25 (9) |
John Harding | PO A | 131:58 | 131:58 (10)
131:58 (10) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shannon Jones | AO A | 44:24 | 44:24 (1)
44:24 (1) |
Melissa Clarke | PO A | 47:35 | 47:35 (2)
47:35 (2) |
Janet Street | 64:37 | 64:37 (3)
64:37 (3) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Slattery | RR A | 39:43 | 39:43 (1)
39:43 (1) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 41:50 | 41:50 (2)
41:50 (2) |
Florian Benz | RR A | 50:00 | 50:00 (3)
50:00 (3) |
Anthony Slatyer | PO A | 52:57 | 52:57 (4)
52:57 (4) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bek Milne | RR A | 57:39 | 57:39 (1)
57:39 (1) |
S Meal | 61:59 | 61:59 (2)
61:59 (2) | |
Michelle Cochrane | PO A | 78:40 | 78:40 (3)
78:40 (3) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tony Garr | PO A | 42:22 | 42:22 (1)
42:22 (1) |
Toby Bellwood | RR A | 43:20 | 43:20 (2)
43:20 (2) |
Alexander Phillips | 63:38 | 63:38 (3)
63:38 (3) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Judith Colman | BS A | 41:15 | 41:15 (1)
41:15 (1) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 43:03 | 43:03 (2)
43:03 (2) |
Amy Ting | RR A | 53:08 | 53:08 (3)
53:08 (3) |
Amelia Walton | 53:47 | 53:47 (4)
53:47 (4) | |
Katrina Keller | 59:51 | 59:51 (5)
59:51 (5) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Richard Brown | GS A | 50:26 | 50:26 (1)
50:26 (1) |
Nikolaus Elz | PO A | 60:57 | 60:57 (2)
60:57 (2) |
John Suominen | WE A | 76:52 | 76:52 (3)
76:52 (3) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Valerie Barker | BS A | 56:01 | 56:01 (1)
56:01 (1) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 61:54 | 61:54 (2)
61:54 (2) |
Nik M | 64:49 | 64:49 (3)
64:49 (3) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gary Caira | 49:04 | 49:04 (1)
49:04 (1) | |
Carla Allmich-Caira | 49:04 | 49:04 (1)
49:04 (1) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
James Milligan | 31:40 | 31:40 (1)
31:40 (1) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shona Prince | 30:41 | 30:41 (1)
30:41 (1) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 63:18 | 63:18 (5)
63:18 (5) |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 60:26 | 60:26 (3)
60:26 (3) |
Jim White | 59:59 | 59:59 (2)
59:59 (2) | |
Mick Saunders | 58:36 | 58:36 (1)
58:36 (1) | |
Michael Burt | RR A | 60:58 | 60:58 (4)
60:58 (4) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Abigail Manning | CAS A | 57:59 | 57:59 (2)
57:59 (2) |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 59:25 | 59:25 (3)
59:25 (3) |
Naomi Kirkland | 47:15 | 47:15 (1)
47:15 (1) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Geoff Barker | 61:05 | 61:05 (2)
61:05 (2) | |
Monika Short | 61:05 | 61:05 (2)
61:05 (2) | |
Cressida McGarrigan | 55:26 | 55:26 (1)
55:26 (1) | |
Lucie McGarrigan | 55:26 | 55:26 (1)
55:26 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime