Deprecated: Creation of dynamic property eventResult::$ModifiedBy is deprecated in /home/actorienteering/public_html/wp-content/plugins/WordPress Eventor Plugin/eventor.php on line 1143

ACT MapRun Street Series: Richardson-Chisholm, 18-20 Dec

Monday, 20 December 2021
Total Entries: 61
Total Participants: 61
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A Plus

Entries: 11


F
Tim CochranePO A34:21
34:21 (1)
34:21 (1)
Shannon JonesAO A40:33
40:33 (2)
40:33 (2)
Oscar BrownGS A46:02
46:02 (3)
46:02 (3)
Jack Bashford46:14
46:14 (4)
46:14 (4)
Jon GlanvillePO A48:25
48:25 (5)
48:25 (5)
Matthew PurcellGS A48:29
48:29 (6)
48:29 (6)
Andrew CheffersWE A50:13
50:13 (7)
50:13 (7)
Peter LambertBS A53:59
53:59 (8)
53:59 (8)
Peter AntcliffBS A65:07
65:07 (9)
65:07 (9)
Martin EtheringtonPO A88:15
88:15 (10)
88:15 (10)
John HardingPO A123:27
123:27 (11)
123:27 (11)

A

Entries: 10


F
Andrew SlatteryRR A38:50
38:50 (1)
38:50 (1)
Keira Banks42:27
42:27 (2)
42:27 (2)
Jonathan RicksRR A43:59
43:59 (3)
43:59 (3)
David Alder45:44
45:44 (4)
45:44 (4)
Anthony SlatyerPO A47:43
47:43 (5)
47:43 (5)
Daniel Green51:13
51:13 (6)
51:13 (6)
Amelia Walton51:13
51:13 (6)
51:13 (6)
Zac ZahariasBS A55:46
55:46 (7)
55:46 (7)
Andrew ShiptonBS A56:31
56:31 (8)
56:31 (8)
Amy TingRR A67:46
67:46 (9)
67:46 (9)

B

Entries: 9


F
Greg LanePO A35:43
35:43 (1)
35:43 (1)
Carol HardingBS A41:31
41:31 (2)
41:31 (2)
Phil WalkerPO A42:38
42:38 (3)
42:38 (3)
Hugh JorgensenRR A43:20
43:20 (4)
43:20 (4)
Michael Linton50:03
50:03 (5)
50:03 (5)
Pallavi Linton50:03
50:03 (5)
50:03 (5)
Judith ColmanBS A50:03
50:03 (5)
50:03 (5)
Jane BarnettBS A60:00
60:00 (6)
60:00 (6)
Callum Bennett62:15
62:15 (7)
62:15 (7)

C

Entries: 12


F
Carol MastersRR A36:31
36:31 (1)
36:31 (1)
Ricky Somerville36:32
36:32 (2)
36:32 (2)
Jim White36:32
36:32 (2)
36:32 (2)
Ewen Thompson37:55
37:55 (3)
37:55 (3)
Valerie BarkerBS A39:04
39:04 (4)
39:04 (4)
Jennifer WebbAO A40:52
40:52 (5)
40:52 (5)
Susan HallissyBS A43:47
43:47 (6)
43:47 (6)
Richard BrownGS A43:48
43:48 (7)
43:48 (7)
Oliver GotzingerGS A52:21
52:21 (8)
52:21 (8)
John SuominenWE A52:46
52:46 (9)
52:46 (9)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A54:12
54:12 (10)
54:12 (10)
Louise RoseRR A61:00
61:00 (11)
61:00 (11)

D

Entries: 5


F
Shona Prince26:29
26:29 (1)
26:29 (1)
Michael TedeschiRR A40:57
40:57 (2)
40:57 (2)
Peter PalmerCAS A42:18
42:18 (3)
42:18 (3)
Walter PywellPO A43:18
43:18 (4)
43:18 (4)
Lynette Alder46:46
46:46 (5)
46:46 (5)

PowerWalk

Entries: 14


F
Jen Bright53:09
53:09 (1)
53:09 (1)
Peter Brown53:09
53:09 (1)
53:09 (1)
Keith FifieldRR A54:43
54:43 (2)
54:43 (2)
Michelle CochranePO A59:09
59:09 (3)
59:09 (3)
Michael BurtRR A59:40
59:40 (4)
59:40 (4)
Geoff Barker60:06
60:06 (5)
60:06 (5)
Monika Short60:06
60:06 (5)
60:06 (5)
Taro PapadatosRR A62:03
62:03 (6)
62:03 (6)
Eric WainwrightRR A63:03
63:03 (7)
63:03 (7)
Pat MiethkePO A63:27
63:27 (8)
63:27 (8)
Jeff Popple63:59
63:59 (9)
63:59 (9)
Michael Popple63:59
63:59 (9)
63:59 (9)
Garry FryRR A64:00
64:00 (10)
64:00 (10)
Lawrie BrownPO A64:15
64:15 (11)
64:15 (11)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime