Monday, 14 February 2022
Total Entries: 79
Total Participants: 84
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 11
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Cochrane | PO A | 33:34 | 33:34 (1)
33:34 (1) |
Leroy Dickie | RR A | 45:04 | 45:04 (2)
45:04 (2) |
Andrew Cheffers | WE A | 45:07 | 45:07 (3)
45:07 (3) |
Zachariah Coleman | 45:33 | 45:33 (4)
45:33 (4) | |
David Alder | 46:01 | 46:01 (5)
46:01 (5) | |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 46:05 | 46:05 (6)
46:05 (6) |
Jack Bashford | 48:10 | 48:10 (7)
48:10 (7) | |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 48:36 | 48:36 (8)
48:36 (8) |
Peter Lambert | BS A | 52:12 | 52:12 (9)
52:12 (9) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 54:42 | 54:42 (10)
54:42 (10) |
Martin Etherington | PO A | 78:37 | 78:37 (11)
78:37 (11) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shannon Jones | AO A | 38:06 | 38:06 (1)
38:06 (1) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 51:32 | 51:32 (2)
51:32 (2) |
Janet Street | 68:33 | 68:33 (3)
68:33 (3) | |
Colleen Mock | PO A | 119:14 | 119:14 (4)
119:14 (4) |
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 133:25 | 133:25 (5)
133:25 (5) |
Entries: 9
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Slattery | RR A | 35:37 | 35:37 (1)
35:37 (1) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 40:05 | 40:05 (2)
40:05 (2) |
Florian Benz | 44:15 | 44:15 (3)
44:15 (3) | |
Chris Andersen | BS A | 45:14 | 45:14 (4)
45:14 (4) |
Anthony Slatyer | PO A | 46:37 | 46:37 (5)
46:37 (5) |
Andrew Shipton | BS A | 46:46 | 46:46 (6)
46:46 (6) |
Zac Zaharias | BS A | 47:22 | 47:22 (7)
47:22 (7) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 48:11 | 48:11 (8)
48:11 (8) |
Joseph Wilson | BS A | 48:18 | 48:18 (9)
48:18 (9) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Judith Colman | BS A | 44:29 | 44:29 (1)
44:29 (1) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amelia Walton | 55:28 | 55:28 (1)
55:28 (1) | |
Daniel Green | 55:44 | 55:44 (2)
55:44 (2) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Greg Lane | PO A | 30:35 | 30:35 (1)
30:35 (1) |
James Hayes | 32:15 | 32:15 (2)
32:15 (2) | |
Tony Garr | PO A | 39:22 | 39:22 (3)
39:22 (3) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 41:28 | 41:28 (4)
41:28 (4) |
Hugh Jorgensen | RR A | 53:37 | 53:37 (5)
53:37 (5) |
Entries: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carol Harding | BS A | 33:56 | 33:56 (1)
33:56 (1) |
Justine Hobson | BS A | 35:38 | 35:38 (2)
35:38 (2) |
Edith Gray | AO A | 38:25 | 38:25 (3)
38:25 (3) |
Kerry Dickie | RR A | 44:12 | 44:12 (4)
44:12 (4) |
Amy Ting | RR A | 46:44 | 46:44 (5)
46:44 (5) |
Alexandra McAndrew | 54:46 | 54:46 (6)
54:46 (6) | |
Jane Barnett | BS A | 58:00 | 58:00 (7)
58:00 (7) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 62:28 | 62:28 (8)
62:28 (8) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Hobson | BS A | 27:28 | 27:28 (1)
27:28 (1) |
Max Walter | 28:07 | 28:07 (2)
28:07 (2) | |
Jim White | 37:04 | 37:04 (3)
37:04 (3) | |
John Suominen | WE A | 46:53 | 46:53 (4)
46:53 (4) |
Oliver Bellwood | 56:50 | 56:50 (5)
56:50 (5) | |
Nikolaus Elz | PO A | 58:14 | 58:14 (6)
58:14 (6) |
Entries: 9
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Allison Jones | RR A | 25:45 | 25:45 (1)
25:45 (1) |
Sue Garr | PO A | 30:59 | 30:59 (2)
30:59 (2) |
Jennifer Webb | AO A | 31:06 | 31:06 (3)
31:06 (3) |
Amanda Galbraith | 34:36 | 34:36 (4)
34:36 (4) | |
Valerie Barker | BS A | 35:02 | 35:02 (5)
35:02 (5) |
Ann Ingwersen | 38:40 | 38:40 (6)
38:40 (6) | |
Susan Hallissy | BS A | 39:31 | 39:31 (7)
39:31 (7) |
Sam Dopson | 48:09 | 48:09 (8)
48:09 (8) | |
Martina Broder | 56:01 | 56:01 (9)
56:01 (9) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 30:13 | 30:13 (1)
30:13 (1) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Hobson Jo | BS A | 23:32 | 23:32 (1)
23:32 (1) |
Shona Prince | 25:47 | 25:47 (2)
25:47 (2) |
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 60:41 | 60:41 (9)
60:41 (9) |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 56:20 | 56:20 (4)
56:20 (4) |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 59:30 | 59:30 (8)
59:30 (8) |
Toby Bellwood | RR A | 54:21 | 54:21 (3)
54:21 (3) |
Mick Saunders | 57:39 | 57:39 (6)
57:39 (6) | |
Kevin Zhang | 58:31 | 58:31 (7)
58:31 (7) | |
Geoff Barker | 57:00 | 57:00 (5)
57:00 (5) | |
John Harding | PO A | 64:36 | 64:36 (10)
64:36 (10) |
Henry Benz | 45:50 | 45:50 (2)
45:50 (2) | |
Michael Burt | RR A | 43:31 | 43:31 (1)
43:31 (1) |
Entries: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pat Miethke | PO A | 58:16 | 58:16 (5)
58:16 (5) |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 60:48 | 60:48 (6)
60:48 (6) |
Michelle Cochrane | PO A | 41:34 | 41:34 (3)
41:34 (3) |
Samantha Morley | 62:29 | 62:29 (7)
62:29 (7) | |
Schon Hudson | 40:00 | 40:00 (1)
40:00 (1) | |
Melanie Couper | 41:25 | 41:25 (2)
41:25 (2) | |
Lyn Alder | 49:05 | 49:05 (4)
49:05 (4) |
Entries: 3
Participants: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carla Allmich-Caira | 60:26 | 60:26 (3)
60:26 (3) | |
Gary Caira | 60:26 | 60:26 (3)
60:26 (3) | |
Cressida McGarrigan | 54:38 | 54:38 (1)
54:38 (1) | |
Lucie McGarrigan | 54:38 | 54:38 (1)
54:38 (1) | |
Bron Adams | 56:18 | 56:18 (2)
56:18 (2) | |
Emily C | 56:18 | 56:18 (2)
56:18 (2) | |
Emily C | 56:18 | 56:18 (2)
56:18 (2) | |
Abi Tulk | 56:18 | 56:18 (2)
56:18 (2) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime