ACT MapRun Street Series: Moncrieff, 15-17 Jan

Monday, 17 January 2022
Total Entries: 52
Total Participants: 53
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor

Results by Class | Results by Course


A Plus: Men

Entries: 8


F
Kasimir Gregory36:07
36:07 (1)
36:07 (1)
Andrew CheffersWE A42:09
42:09 (2)
42:09 (2)
Jack Bashford42:15
42:15 (3)
42:15 (3)
Jon GlanvillePO A42:54
42:54 (4)
42:54 (4)
Peter LambertBS A46:15
46:15 (5)
46:15 (5)
Matt DolceCAS A53:15
53:15 (6)
53:15 (6)
Zac ZahariasBS A56:27
56:27 (7)
56:27 (7)
John HardingPO A113:54
113:54 (8)
113:54 (8)

A Plus: Women

Entries: 4


F
Shannon JonesAO A34:47
34:47 (1)
34:47 (1)
Melissa ClarkePO A40:18
40:18 (2)
40:18 (2)
Amelia Walton49:01
49:01 (3)
49:01 (3)
Colleen MockPO A92:35
92:35 (4)
92:35 (4)

A: Men

Entries: 5


F
Matthew PurcellGS A32:40
32:40 (1)
32:40 (1)
Andrew SlatteryRR A32:40
32:40 (1)
32:40 (1)
Chris AndersenBS A43:56
43:56 (2)
43:56 (2)
Andrew ShiptonBS A45:15
45:15 (3)
45:15 (3)
Jonathan MillerBS A48:42
48:42 (4)
48:42 (4)

B: Men

Entries: 8


F
Greg LanePO A31:09
31:09 (1)
31:09 (1)
Toby BellwoodRR A34:52
34:52 (2)
34:52 (2)
Florian Benz36:26
36:26 (3)
36:26 (3)
Tony GarrPO A37:30
37:30 (4)
37:30 (4)
Hugh JorgensenRR A40:23
40:23 (5)
40:23 (5)
Roger Pilkington41:41
41:41 (6)
41:41 (6)
Peter AntcliffBS A43:34
43:34 (7)
43:34 (7)
Toby Rayner57:20
57:20 (8)
57:20 (8)

B: Women

Entries: 4


F
Judith ColmanBS A32:49
32:49 (1)
32:49 (1)
Carol HardingBS A35:53
35:53 (2)
35:53 (2)
Sheryn Ringland45:01
45:01 (3)
45:01 (3)
Elizabeth DunbarPO A63:10
63:10 (4)
63:10 (4)

C: Men

Entries: 2


F
Jim White35:15
35:15 (1)
35:15 (1)
John SuominenWE A51:12
51:12 (2)
51:12 (2)

C: Women

Entries: 5


F
Carol MastersRR A36:51
36:51 (1)
36:51 (1)
Valerie BarkerBS A38:46
38:46 (2)
38:46 (2)
Susan HallissyBS A40:08
40:08 (3)
40:08 (3)
Sue GarrPO A40:22
40:22 (4)
40:22 (4)
Petrina ShiptonBS A48:57
48:57 (5)
48:57 (5)

C: Teams

Entries: 1
Participants: 2


F
Gary Caira39:33
39:33 (1)
39:33 (1)
Carla Allmich-Caira39:33
39:33 (1)
39:33 (1)

D: Men

Entries: 2


F
Walter PywellPO A44:18
44:18 (1)
44:18 (1)
Scott McTaggart48:28
48:28 (2)
48:28 (2)

D: Women

Entries: 2


F
Shona Prince23:43
23:43 (1)
23:43 (1)
Michelle CochranePO A37:53
37:53 (2)
37:53 (2)

PowerWalk: Men

Entries: 7


F
Keith FifieldRR A56:00
56:00 (5)
56:00 (5)
Lawrie BrownPO A56:41
56:41 (6)
56:41 (6)
Eric WainwrightRR A51:15
51:15 (3)
51:15 (3)
Mick Saunders57:50
57:50 (7)
57:50 (7)
Paul Archer47:26
47:26 (1)
47:26 (1)
Jeff Popple49:32
49:32 (2)
49:32 (2)
Henry Benz51:41
51:41 (4)
51:41 (4)

PowerWalk: Women

Entries: 4


F
Pat MiethkePO A56:03
56:03 (1)
56:03 (1)
Rosemarie EdwardsWE A56:43
56:43 (2)
56:43 (2)
Parissa Poulis58:50
58:50 (3)
58:50 (3)
Susan Archer59:49
59:49 (4)
59:49 (4)

MP:  Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime