Wednesday, 07 July 2021
Total Entries: 44
Total Participants: 44
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oscar Brown | GS A | 39:39 | 39:39 (1)
39:39 (1) |
Hayden Dent | RR A | 40:17 | 40:17 (2)
40:17 (2) |
Elye Dent | RR A | 42:13 | 42:13 (3)
42:13 (3) |
William Laverty | GS A | 45:10 | 45:10 (4)
45:10 (4) |
Alejandro Fisher | AL T | 54:01 | 54:01 (5)
54:01 (5) |
Entries: 14
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dave Meyer | PO A | 29:05 | 29:05 (1)
29:05 (1) |
Tate Needham | RR A | 33:10 | 33:10 (2)
33:10 (2) |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 38:22 | 38:22 (3)
38:22 (3) |
Eoin Rothery | RR A | 38:26 | 38:26 (4)
38:26 (4) |
Bill Jones | RR A | 50:34 | 50:34 (5)
50:34 (5) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 55:53 | 55:53 (6)
55:53 (6) |
Chris Anderson | BS A | 56:12 | 56:12 (7)
56:12 (7) |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 59:15 | 59:15 (8)
59:15 (8) |
Geoff Wood | PO A | 60:11 | 60:11 (9)
60:11 (9) |
John Harding | PO A | 62:07 | 62:07 (10)
62:07 (10) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 69:15 | 69:15 (11)
69:15 (11) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 73:51 | 73:51 (12)
73:51 (12) |
John Sutton | RR A | 78:27 | 78:27 (13)
78:27 (13) |
Darryl Erbacher | PO A | MP | - - |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Felicity Zambo | BS A | 55:12 | 55:12 (1)
55:12 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Cath Chalmers | RR A | 42:03 | 42:03 (1)
42:03 (1) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 53:03 | 53:03 (2)
53:03 (2) |
Susan Antcliff | BS A | 66:50 | 66:50 (3)
66:50 (3) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Thurein Halpin | PO A | 66:00 | 66:00 (1)
66:00 (1) |
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Cheffers | WE A | 29:58 | 29:58 (1)
29:58 (1) |
Morton Pederson | PO A | 30:10 | 30:10 (2)
30:10 (2) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 41:37 | 41:37 (3)
41:37 (3) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 43:26 | 43:26 (4)
43:26 (4) |
David Hogg | PO A | 46:04 | 46:04 (5)
46:04 (5) |
Bill Monaghan | PO A | 49:20 | 49:20 (6)
49:20 (6) |
John Suominen | WE A | 53:40 | 53:40 (7)
53:40 (7) |
Colleen Mock | PO A | 56:00 | 56:00 (8)
56:00 (8) |
Terry Donohoe | PO A | 69:01 | 69:01 (9)
69:01 (9) |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 70:20 | 70:20 (10)
70:20 (10) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rosie Waddell-Wood | BS A | 50:00 | 50:00 (1)
50:00 (1) |
Sanda Halpin | PO A | 55:00 | 55:00 (2)
55:00 (2) |
Entries: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Susanne Harrysson | BS A | 35:49 | 35:49 (1)
35:49 (1) |
Toni Brown | BS A | 40:00 | 40:00 (2)
40:00 (2) |
Erica Lejins | PO A | 44:30 | 44:30 (3)
44:30 (3) |
Sue Paice | PO A | 46:00 | 46:00 (4)
46:00 (4) |
Kerryne Jones | RR A | 47:12 | 47:12 (5)
47:12 (5) |
Julia Raine | BS A | 50:00 | 50:00 (6)
50:00 (6) |
Edwina Mulhearn | RR A | 52:00 | 52:00 (7)
52:00 (7) |
Ann Sutton | RR A | 64:00 | 64:00 (8)
64:00 (8) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime