Wednesday, 30 June 2021
Total Entries: 68
Total Participants: 69
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Paul de Jongh | BS A | 19:34 | 19:34 (1)
19:34 (1) |
Entries: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Owen Radajewski | PO A | 26:00 | 26:00 (1)
26:00 (1) |
Hayden Dent | RR A | 29:16 | 29:16 (2)
29:16 (2) |
Elye Dent | RR A | 30:16 | 30:16 (3)
30:16 (3) |
Oscar Brown | GS A | 31:46 | 31:46 (4)
31:46 (4) |
Nicholas Brennan | GS A | 31:51 | 31:51 (5)
31:51 (5) |
Alex Ricks | RR A | 46:54 | 46:54 (6)
46:54 (6) |
Aidan Yeates | BS A | 49:37 | 49:37 (7)
49:37 (7) |
Entries: 19
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tate Needham | RR A | 25:10 | 25:10 (1)
25:10 (1) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 28:42 | 28:42 (2)
28:42 (2) |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 29:35 | 29:35 (3)
29:35 (3) |
Eoin Rothery | RR A | 29:55 | 29:55 (4)
29:55 (4) |
Michael Radajewski | PO A | 31:58 | 31:58 (5)
31:58 (5) |
Geoff Lawford | EU V | 33:17 | 33:17 (6)
33:17 (6) |
Ken Mansell | BS A | 34:15 | 34:15 (7)
34:15 (7) |
David Poland | BS A | 37:02 | 37:02 (8)
37:02 (8) |
Greg Lane | PO A | 37:19 | 37:19 (9)
37:19 (9) |
Toby Bellwood | RR A | 40:40 | 40:40 (10)
40:40 (10) |
Davin Fifield | RR A | 41:04 | 41:04 (11)
41:04 (11) |
Andrew Hobson | BS A | 44:20 | 44:20 (12)
44:20 (12) |
Hugh Jorgensen | RR A | 46:10 | 46:10 (13)
46:10 (13) |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 52:38 | 52:38 (14)
52:38 (14) |
Geoff Wood | PO A | 56:16 | 56:16 (15)
56:16 (15) |
David Hogg | PO A | 58:47 | 58:47 (16)
58:47 (16) |
John Harding | PO A | 59:24 | 59:24 (17)
59:24 (17) |
John Sutton | RR A | 65:43 | 65:43 (18)
65:43 (18) |
Narasimha Rao Bandi | PO A | 73:38 | 73:38 (19)
73:38 (19) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anastasia Yeates | BS A | 56:20 | 56:20 (1)
56:20 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sanda Halpin | PO A | 43:00 | 43:00 (1)
43:00 (1) |
Natalie Miller | BS A | 56:00 | 56:00 (2)
56:00 (2) |
Katherine Maundrell | 56:00 | 56:00 (2)
56:00 (2) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Cath Chalmers | RR A | 32:57 | 32:57 (1)
32:57 (1) |
Kathie Dent | RR A | 33:00 | 33:00 (2)
33:00 (2) |
Silke Speier | BS A | 36:11 | 36:11 (3)
36:11 (3) |
Jenny Bourne | EU V | 36:28 | 36:28 (4)
36:28 (4) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 43:31 | 43:31 (5)
43:31 (5) |
Susan Antcliff | 63:35 | 63:35 (6)
63:35 (6) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shannon Jones / Zaf Bluett-Jones | AO A | 41:54 | 41:54 (1)
41:54 (1) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Connor Dent | RR A | 35:14 | 35:14 (1)
35:14 (1) |
Matthew Maundrell | 45:00 | 45:00 (2)
45:00 (2) | |
Patrick Maundrell | - | 47:51 | 47:51 (3)
47:51 (3) |
Patrick Shelton Agar | AO A | 47:51 | 47:51 (3)
47:51 (3) |
Julian Williamson | AO A | 47:52 | 47:52 (4)
47:52 (4) |
Entries: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Steven Halpin | PO A | 33:00 | 33:00 (1)
33:00 (1) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 34:59 | 34:59 (2)
34:59 (2) |
Alan Sargeant | BS A | 39:00 | 39:00 (3)
39:00 (3) |
Bill Monaghan | PO A | 40:40 | 40:40 (4)
40:40 (4) |
John Suominen | WE A | 55:14 | 55:14 (5)
55:14 (5) |
Robert Mouatt | RR A | 62:41 | 62:41 (6)
62:41 (6) |
Terry Donohoe | - | 100:00 | 100:00 (7)
100:00 (7) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sarah Goswell | PO A | DNF | - - |
Justine Hobson | BS A | DNF | - - |
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Deirdre Sharkey | PO A | 30:07 | 30:07 (1)
30:07 (1) |
Susanne Harrysson | BS A | 39:00 | 39:00 (2)
39:00 (2) |
Julia Raine | - | 40:25 | 40:25 (3)
40:25 (3) |
Mary Bullock | BS A | 52:21 | 52:21 (4)
52:21 (4) |
Colleen Mock | PO A | 54:00 | 54:00 (5)
54:00 (5) |
Jo Hobson | BS A | 55:00 | 55:00 (6)
55:00 (6) |
Ann Sutton | RR A | 62:00 | 62:00 (7)
62:00 (7) |
Sue Paice | PO A | DNF | - - |
Barbara Martin | PO A | MP | - - |
Erica Lejins | PO A | OT | - - |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zaf Bluett-Jones | AO A | 18:13 | 18:13 (1)
18:13 (1) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rui Bluett-Jones | AO A | 19:29 | 19:29 (1)
19:29 (1) |
Banjo Bluett-Jones | AO A | 19:29 | 19:29 (1)
19:29 (1) |
Tessa Radajewski | PO A | 20:00 | 20:00 (2)
20:00 (2) |
Layla Dent | RR A | 20:00 | 20:00 (2)
20:00 (2) |
Harriet Williamson | BS A | 51:30 | 51:30 (3)
51:30 (3) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime