Monday, 11 January 2021
Total Entries: 61
Total Participants: 71
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Brendan Wilson | 42:24 | 42:24 (1)
42:24 (1) | |
David Alder | 42:30 | 42:30 (2)
42:30 (2) | |
Graham Fifield | 42:30 | 42:30 (2)
42:30 (2) | |
Andrew Slattery | RR A | 43:04 | 43:04 (3)
43:04 (3) |
Ian Alder | 43:30 | 43:30 (4)
43:30 (4) | |
Tim Cochrane | PO A | 45:30 | 45:30 (5)
45:30 (5) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 49:24 | 49:24 (6)
49:24 (6) |
Joseph Wilson | BS A | 51:22 | 51:22 (7)
51:22 (7) |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 57:15 | 57:15 (8)
57:15 (8) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 61:31 | 61:31 (9)
61:31 (9) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amelia Walton | 49:46 | 49:46 (1)
49:46 (1) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alistair Smith | 56:00 | 56:00 (1)
56:00 (1) | |
Natalie Smith | 56:00 | 56:00 (1)
56:00 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tony Garr | PO A | 47:29 | 47:29 (1)
47:29 (1) |
Steven Mackenzie | 49:02 | 49:02 (2)
49:02 (2) | |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 56:39 | 56:39 (3)
56:39 (3) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carol Harding | BS A | 44:08 | 44:08 (1)
44:08 (1) |
Carla Allmich-Caira | 49:14 | 49:14 (2)
49:14 (2) | |
Judith Colman | 60:00 | 60:00 (3)
60:00 (3) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Graeme | 48:00 | 48:00 (1)
48:00 (1) | |
Nerelle | 48:00 | 48:00 (1)
48:00 (1) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ewen Thompson | 35:03 | 35:03 (1)
35:03 (1) | |
Jonathan Mills | 39:06 | 39:06 (2)
39:06 (2) | |
Alex Ricks | RR A | 40:15 | 40:15 (3)
40:15 (3) |
Jim White | 51:47 | 51:47 (4)
51:47 (4) | |
John Suominen | WE A | 58:36 | 58:36 (5)
58:36 (5) |
Jake Seisun | 63:00 | 63:00 (6)
63:00 (6) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sue Garr | PO A | 39:59 | 39:59 (1)
39:59 (1) |
Susan Hallissy | BS A | 47:04 | 47:04 (2)
47:04 (2) |
Carol Masters | 50:00 | 50:00 (3)
50:00 (3) | |
Annika Marling | 51:00 | 51:00 (4)
51:00 (4) | |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 54:31 | 54:31 (5)
54:31 (5) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alan Thompson | RR A | 31:00 | 31:00 (1)
31:00 (1) |
Nikolaus Elz | PO A | 41:20 | 41:20 (2)
41:20 (2) |
Peter Palmer | 43:00 | 43:00 (3)
43:00 (3) | |
Callum Roberts | 49:05 | 49:05 (4)
49:05 (4) | |
Ryan Harris | 51:00 | 51:00 (5)
51:00 (5) |
Entries: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jen Webb | 26:16 | 26:16 (1)
26:16 (1) | |
Mary Bullock | BS A | 32:35 | 32:35 (2)
32:35 (2) |
Lynette Alder | 39:00 | 39:00 (3)
39:00 (3) | |
Tegan Riley | 47:00 | 47:00 (4)
47:00 (4) | |
Parissa Poulis | 48:00 | 48:00 (5)
48:00 (5) | |
Lisa Tansing | 49:00 | 49:00 (6)
49:00 (6) | |
Annika Roberts | 50:50 | 50:50 (7)
50:50 (7) | |
Zoe Carmichael | 60:00 | 60:00 (8)
60:00 (8) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Belinda Vandermeer | 27:35 | 27:35 (1)
27:35 (1) | |
Rani Vandermeer | 27:35 | 27:35 (1)
27:35 (1) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 57:31 | 57:31 (2)
57:31 (2) |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 61:00 | 61:00 (5)
61:00 (5) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 50:43 | 50:43 (1)
50:43 (1) |
Geoff Barker | 59:00 | 59:00 (3)
59:00 (3) | |
John Harding | PO A | 59:08 | 59:08 (4)
59:08 (4) |
Mick Saunders | 63:55 | 63:55 (6)
63:55 (6) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michelle Cochrane | PO A | 58:28 | 58:28 (3)
58:28 (3) |
Tanya Ford | 56:00 | 56:00 (2)
56:00 (2) | |
Pat Miethke | 59:29 | 59:29 (4)
59:29 (4) | |
Catherine Hepburn | 60:00 | 60:00 (5)
60:00 (5) | |
Sue Piper | 52:00 | 52:00 (1)
52:00 (1) | |
Angelica Smith | 72:00 | 72:00 (6)
72:00 (6) |
Entries: 5
Participants: 12
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sam | 55:00 | 55:00 (4)
55:00 (4) | |
Taila | 55:00 | 55:00 (4)
55:00 (4) | |
Bradley Roche | 56:00 | 56:00 (5)
56:00 (5) | |
Linda Roche | 56:00 | 56:00 (5)
56:00 (5) | |
Caitlin Parker | 48:00 | 48:00 (1)
48:00 (1) | |
Adrian Scott | 48:00 | 48:00 (1)
48:00 (1) | |
Jeffrey Popple | 55:00 | 55:00 (4)
55:00 (4) | |
Michael Popple | 55:00 | 55:00 (4)
55:00 (4) | |
Daniel | 49:00 | 49:00 (2)
49:00 (2) | |
Mel | 49:00 | 49:00 (2)
49:00 (2) | |
Susan Ford | 50:00 | 50:00 (3)
50:00 (3) | |
Olivia Winslade | 50:00 | 50:00 (3)
50:00 (3) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime