Monday, 08 March 2021
Total Entries: 68
Total Participants: 68
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 31:59 | 31:59 (1)
31:59 (1) |
Andrew Slattery | RR A | 31:59 | 31:59 (1)
31:59 (1) |
Jonathan Ricks | 35:10 | 35:10 (2)
35:10 (2) | |
David Alder | 36:30 | 36:30 (3)
36:30 (3) | |
Joseph Wilson | BS A | 37:38 | 37:38 (4)
37:38 (4) |
Daniel Green | 38:14 | 38:14 (5)
38:14 (5) | |
Amelia Walton | 38:14 | 38:14 (5)
38:14 (5) | |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 44:22 | 44:22 (6)
44:22 (6) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 47:21 | 47:21 (7)
47:21 (7) |
Tony Slatyer | 51:15 | 51:15 (8)
51:15 (8) |
Entries: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Judith Colman | 32:48 | 32:48 (1)
32:48 (1) | |
James Heyes | 33:32 | 33:32 (2)
33:32 (2) | |
Greg Lane | 33:50 | 33:50 (3)
33:50 (3) | |
Toby Bellwood | 35:00 | 35:00 (4)
35:00 (4) | |
Roger Pilkington | 39:25 | 39:25 (5)
39:25 (5) | |
Alex Nicholls | 48:00 | 48:00 (6)
48:00 (6) | |
Trevor Spencer | 48:00 | 48:00 (6)
48:00 (6) | |
Jane Barnett | BS A | 56:00 | 56:00 (7)
56:00 (7) |
Entries: 20
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alex Ricks | 26:55 | 26:55 (1)
26:55 (1) | |
Sue Garr | PO A | 32:03 | 32:03 (2)
32:03 (2) |
Michael Mitchell | 33:37 | 33:37 (3)
33:37 (3) | |
Ewen Thompson | 33:41 | 33:41 (4)
33:41 (4) | |
Jim White | 36:18 | 36:18 (5)
36:18 (5) | |
Garry Fry | 42:10 | 42:10 (6)
42:10 (6) | |
Carol Masters | 43:02 | 43:02 (7)
43:02 (7) | |
Zaf Bluett-Jones | 43:29 | 43:29 (8)
43:29 (8) | |
Shannon Jones | AO A | 43:29 | 43:29 (8)
43:29 (8) |
Lynwen Connick | 43:58 | 43:58 (9)
43:58 (9) | |
Sue Paice | 45:00 | 45:00 (10)
45:00 (10) | |
Susan Hallissy | BS A | 46:22 | 46:22 (11)
46:22 (11) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 49:16 | 49:16 (12)
49:16 (12) |
Sara Chenery | 50:00 | 50:00 (13)
50:00 (13) | |
Nikolaus Elz | PO A | 51:00 | 51:00 (14)
51:00 (14) |
Charlotte Gardner | 51:00 | 51:00 (14)
51:00 (14) | |
Maddie Gardner | 51:00 | 51:00 (14)
51:00 (14) | |
John Suominen | WE A | 52:50 | 52:50 (15)
52:50 (15) |
Louise Rose | 57:10 | 57:10 (16)
57:10 (16) | |
Narasimha Rao Bandi | PO A | 66:00 | 66:00 (17)
66:00 (17) |
Entries: 9
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carol Harding | 32:14 | 32:14 (1)
32:14 (1) | |
Ann Ingwersen | PO A | 34:00 | 34:00 (2)
34:00 (2) |
Lynette Alder | 35:00 | 35:00 (3)
35:00 (3) | |
Samantha Morkes | 36:08 | 36:08 (4)
36:08 (4) | |
Bronwyn Young | 36:45 | 36:45 (5)
36:45 (5) | |
Alice Coddington | 42:00 | 42:00 (6)
42:00 (6) | |
Daniel Ledda | 42:00 | 42:00 (6)
42:00 (6) | |
Jeff | 48:05 | 48:05 (7)
48:05 (7) | |
Sue | 48:05 | 48:05 (7)
48:05 (7) |
Entries: 21
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Geoff Barker | 51:00 | 51:00 (1)
51:00 (1) | |
Mick Saunders | 54:10 | 54:10 (2)
54:10 (2) | |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 54:40 | 54:40 (3)
54:40 (3) |
Mel Beeton | 55:00 | 55:00 (4)
55:00 (4) | |
Jonah Santosuosso | 57:04 | 57:04 (5)
57:04 (5) | |
Katherine Santosuosso | 57:04 | 57:04 (5)
57:04 (5) | |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 58:19 | 58:19 (6)
58:19 (6) |
Sam Moorky | 58:40 | 58:40 (7)
58:40 (7) | |
Taila Moorky | 58:40 | 58:40 (7)
58:40 (7) | |
Ingrid Hatfield | 59:00 | 59:00 (8)
59:00 (8) | |
Hannah Montgomery | 59:00 | 59:00 (8)
59:00 (8) | |
Caroline Ballard | 59:04 | 59:04 (9)
59:04 (9) | |
Sue McDonald | 59:04 | 59:04 (9)
59:04 (9) | |
Michelle Cochrane | PO A | 59:33 | 59:33 (10)
59:33 (10) |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 59:42 | 59:42 (11)
59:42 (11) |
Annabel Mcavley | 60:00 | 60:00 (12)
60:00 (12) | |
Isaac Mcavley | 60:00 | 60:00 (12)
60:00 (12) | |
Jack Mcavley | 60:00 | 60:00 (12)
60:00 (12) | |
Jess Mcavley | 60:00 | 60:00 (12)
60:00 (12) | |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 60:58 | 60:58 (13)
60:58 (13) |
Rosemarie Edwards | 61:40 | 61:40 (14)
61:40 (14) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime