Monday, 22 February 2021
Total Entries: 68
Total Participants: 96
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 11
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Graham Fifield | RR A | 40:50 | 40:50 (1)
40:50 (1) |
David Alder | 43:30 | 43:30 (2)
43:30 (2) | |
Leigh Dickie | CAS A | 44:12 | 44:12 (3)
44:12 (3) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 44:55 | 44:55 (4)
44:55 (4) |
Kieran Macdonell | 45:17 | 45:17 (5)
45:17 (5) | |
Scott Wilkinson | BS A | 45:37 | 45:37 (6)
45:37 (6) |
Ged Keane | 47:52 | 47:52 (7)
47:52 (7) | |
Joseph Wilson | BS A | 48:55 | 48:55 (8)
48:55 (8) |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 55:56 | 55:56 (9)
55:56 (9) |
Tony Garr | PO A | 58:16 | 58:16 (10)
58:16 (10) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 63:48 | 63:48 (11)
63:48 (11) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shannon Jones | AO A | 39:00 | 39:00 (1)
39:00 (1) |
Clare Lonergan | 45:45 | 45:45 (2)
45:45 (2) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 42:35 | 42:35 (1)
42:35 (1) |
Andrew Slattery | RR A | 42:35 | 42:35 (1)
42:35 (1) |
Daniel Green | 56:53 | 56:53 (2)
56:53 (2) | |
Amelia Walton | 56:53 | 56:53 (2)
56:53 (2) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Johnson | BS A | 36:58 | 36:58 (1)
36:58 (1) |
Roger Pilkington | 52:09 | 52:09 (2)
52:09 (2) | |
Florian Benz | 55:17 | 55:17 (3)
55:17 (3) | |
Martin Etherington | PO A | 61:00 | 61:00 (4)
61:00 (4) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michael Reed | 32:33 | 32:33 (1)
32:33 (1) | |
Matt Shadwell | 32:33 | 32:33 (1)
32:33 (1) |
Entries: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jim White | 45:25 | 45:25 (1)
45:25 (1) | |
Ross Wilkinson | BS A | 46:00 | 46:00 (2)
46:00 (2) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 52:27 | 52:27 (3)
52:27 (3) |
Hugh Jorgensen | RR A | 54:00 | 54:00 (4)
54:00 (4) |
Jackson Jolly | 56:00 | 56:00 (5)
56:00 (5) | |
John Suominen | WE A | 59:27 | 59:27 (6)
59:27 (6) |
Narasimha Rao Bandi | PO A | 59:35 | 59:35 (7)
59:35 (7) |
Nikolaus Elz | PO A | 61:02 | 61:02 (8)
61:02 (8) |
Entries: 9
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ellen Johnson | BS A | 34:09 | 34:09 (1)
34:09 (1) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 45:03 | 45:03 (2)
45:03 (2) |
Kerrie Cowan | 47:50 | 47:50 (3)
47:50 (3) | |
Susan Hallissy | BS A | 50:53 | 50:53 (4)
50:53 (4) |
Valerie Barker | BS A | 52:02 | 52:02 (5)
52:02 (5) |
Lynwen Connick | BS A | 55:00 | 55:00 (6)
55:00 (6) |
Alexandra McAndrew | 55:07 | 55:07 (7)
55:07 (7) | |
Sue Paice | PO A | 57:00 | 57:00 (8)
57:00 (8) |
Samantha Morley | 59:12 | 59:12 (9)
59:12 (9) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Hannah Imhoff | 56:14 | 56:14 (1)
56:14 (1) | |
Mischa Saunders | 56:14 | 56:14 (1)
56:14 (1) | |
Susie Sprague | 56:14 | 56:14 (1)
56:14 (1) | |
Rohan Imhoff | 59:53 | 59:53 (2)
59:53 (2) | |
Sophie Imhoff | 59:53 | 59:53 (2)
59:53 (2) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mary Bullock | BS A | 38:54 | 38:54 (1)
38:54 (1) |
Lynette Alder | 52:00 | 52:00 (2)
52:00 (2) | |
Sandy Wilkinson | BS A | 58:00 | 58:00 (3)
58:00 (3) |
Entries: 6
Participants: 14
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alistair Smith | 43:00 | 43:00 (1)
43:00 (1) | |
Natalie Smith | PO A | 43:00 | 43:00 (1)
43:00 (1) |
Annabel Jeffries | #N/A | 50:00 | 50:00 (2)
50:00 (2) |
? Jeffries | #N/A | 50:00 | 50:00 (2)
50:00 (2) |
Jenny Carroll | 51:08 | 51:08 (3)
51:08 (3) | |
Emily Stewart-Reed | 51:08 | 51:08 (3)
51:08 (3) | |
Michelle Welch | 51:08 | 51:08 (3)
51:08 (3) | |
Eli Denley | 53:00 | 53:00 (4)
53:00 (4) | |
Jo Denley | 53:00 | 53:00 (4)
53:00 (4) | |
Peter Palmer | CAS A | 55:00 | 55:00 (5)
55:00 (5) |
Ruth Palmer | 55:00 | 55:00 (5)
55:00 (5) | |
Fergus Smyth | 57:00 | 57:00 (6)
57:00 (6) | |
Jasmine Smyth | 57:00 | 57:00 (6)
57:00 (6) | |
Richard Smyth | 57:00 | 57:00 (6)
57:00 (6) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 59:19 | 59:19 (5)
59:19 (5) |
Michael Burt | RR A | 58:51 | 58:51 (4)
58:51 (4) |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 55:48 | 55:48 (3)
55:48 (3) |
Mick Saunders | 63:25 | 63:25 (6)
63:25 (6) | |
John Harding | PO A | 55:10 | 55:10 (2)
55:10 (2) |
Archie Cowan | 40:00 | 40:00 (1)
40:00 (1) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michelle Cochrane | PO A | 60:15 | 60:15 (5)
60:15 (5) |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 57:32 | 57:32 (2)
57:32 (2) |
Sara Chenery | 54:00 | 54:00 (1)
54:00 (1) | |
Lorraine Tomlins | 58:50 | 58:50 (3)
58:50 (3) | |
Rachelle Mould | 60:00 | 60:00 (4)
60:00 (4) |
Entries: 9
Participants: 23
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sam Moorby | RR A | 59:00 | 59:00 (5)
59:00 (5) |
Taila Moorby | 59:00 | 59:00 (5)
59:00 (5) | |
Geoff Barker | 63:00 | 63:00 (8)
63:00 (8) | |
Monika Short | 63:00 | 63:00 (8)
63:00 (8) | |
Bruce Edwards | 60:00 | 60:00 (6)
60:00 (6) | |
Finn Edwards | 60:00 | 60:00 (6)
60:00 (6) | |
Lach Edwards | 60:00 | 60:00 (6)
60:00 (6) | |
Carla Allmich-Caira | 60:10 | 60:10 (7)
60:10 (7) | |
Gary Caira | 60:10 | 60:10 (7)
60:10 (7) | |
Jo Garvie | 60:10 | 60:10 (7)
60:10 (7) | |
Alex Punzmann | 41:00 | 41:00 (1)
41:00 (1) | |
Horst Punzmann | 41:00 | 41:00 (1)
41:00 (1) | |
Anika Punzmann | 43:00 | 43:00 (2)
43:00 (2) | |
Christine Punzmann | 43:00 | 43:00 (2)
43:00 (2) | |
Melissa Beeton | 52:00 | 52:00 (4)
52:00 (4) | |
Tommy Beeton | 52:00 | 52:00 (4)
52:00 (4) | |
Dylan Harvey | 59:00 | 59:00 (5)
59:00 (5) | |
Eryn Harvey | 59:00 | 59:00 (5)
59:00 (5) | |
Martin Harvey | 59:00 | 59:00 (5)
59:00 (5) | |
Cheryl Clarkson | 75:00 | 75:00 (9)
75:00 (9) | |
Elka Clarkson | 75:00 | 75:00 (9)
75:00 (9) | |
Lisa Fenn | CAS A | 51:00 | 51:00 (3)
51:00 (3) |
Yasmin Fenn | 51:00 | 51:00 (3)
51:00 (3) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime