Monday, 01 February 2021
Total Entries: 71
Total Participants: 71
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 17
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ryan Stocks | BS A | 38:47 | 38:47 (1)
38:47 (1) |
Shannon Jones | AO A | 44:03 | 44:03 (2)
44:03 (2) |
Graham Fifield | 45:22 | 45:22 (3)
45:22 (3) | |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 46:16 | 46:16 (4)
46:16 (4) |
Andrew Slattery | RR A | 46:16 | 46:16 (4)
46:16 (4) |
Ged Keane | 48:23 | 48:23 (5)
48:23 (5) | |
Joseph Wilson | 52:25 | 52:25 (6)
52:25 (6) | |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 55:43 | 55:43 (7)
55:43 (7) |
Giles Lamb | 55:49 | 55:49 (8)
55:49 (8) | |
Daniel Green | 56:04 | 56:04 (9)
56:04 (9) | |
Amelia Walton | 56:04 | 56:04 (9)
56:04 (9) | |
Jonathan Miller | 60:10 | 60:10 (10)
60:10 (10) | |
Brendan Casey | 65:12 | 65:12 (11)
65:12 (11) | |
Zac Zaharias | 65:12 | 65:12 (11)
65:12 (11) | |
Jackson Jolly | 66:17 | 66:17 (12)
66:17 (12) | |
Alec Thomas | 66:17 | 66:17 (12)
66:17 (12) | |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 67:05 | 67:05 (13)
67:05 (13) |
Entries: 9
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Else Palethorpe | 37:00 | 37:00 (1)
37:00 (1) | |
Carol Harding | BS A | 47:53 | 47:53 (2)
47:53 (2) |
Scott Chashmere | 49:35 | 49:35 (3)
49:35 (3) | |
Tony Garr | PO A | 50:38 | 50:38 (4)
50:38 (4) |
Roger Pilkington | 51:50 | 51:50 (5)
51:50 (5) | |
Greg Wilson | BS A | 56:27 | 56:27 (6)
56:27 (6) |
Judith Colman | 56:52 | 56:52 (7)
56:52 (7) | |
Sandeep Chander | 60:22 | 60:22 (8)
60:22 (8) | |
Martin Etherington | PO A | 61:00 | 61:00 (9)
61:00 (9) |
Entries: 11
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alistair Smith | 34:00 | 34:00 (1)
34:00 (1) | |
Natalie Smith | 34:00 | 34:00 (1)
34:00 (1) | |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 44:40 | 44:40 (2)
44:40 (2) |
Sue Garr | 45:19 | 45:19 (3)
45:19 (3) | |
Alysha McNee | 49:42 | 49:42 (4)
49:42 (4) | |
Ewen Thompson | 52:18 | 52:18 (5)
52:18 (5) | |
John Suominen | WE A | 53:06 | 53:06 (6)
53:06 (6) |
Jim White | 56:00 | 56:00 (7)
56:00 (7) | |
Sonya McNee | 56:00 | 56:00 (7)
56:00 (7) | |
Lynwen Connick | 57:00 | 57:00 (8)
57:00 (8) | |
Narasimha Rao Bandi | PO A | 65:00 | 65:00 (9)
65:00 (9) |
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Margret Tredaux | 24:42 | 24:42 (1)
24:42 (1) | |
Valerie Barker | BS A | 34:28 | 34:28 (2)
34:28 (2) |
Alexander Punzmann | 35:00 | 35:00 (3)
35:00 (3) | |
Horst Punzmann | 35:00 | 35:00 (3)
35:00 (3) | |
Pepi Warre | 35:00 | 35:00 (3)
35:00 (3) | |
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 40:47 | 40:47 (4)
40:47 (4) |
Mike Robinson | 47:00 | 47:00 (5)
47:00 (5) | |
Raynie McNee | 48:26 | 48:26 (6)
48:26 (6) | |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 50:40 | 50:40 (7)
50:40 (7) |
Alan Thompson | RR A | DNF | - - |
Entries: 24
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michael Burt | RR A | 8:30 | 8:30 (1)
8:30 (1) |
Cam Curry | 18:00 | 18:00 (2)
18:00 (2) | |
Carla Allmich-Caira | 28:25 | 28:25 (3)
28:25 (3) | |
Gary Caira | 28:25 | 28:25 (3)
28:25 (3) | |
Elsbeth Patrick | 30:00 | 30:00 (4)
30:00 (4) | |
Evie Patrick | 30:00 | 30:00 (4)
30:00 (4) | |
Anika Punzmann | 30:00 | 30:00 (4)
30:00 (4) | |
Christine Punzmann | 30:00 | 30:00 (4)
30:00 (4) | |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 35:00 | 35:00 (5)
35:00 (5) |
Geoff Barker | 41:00 | 41:00 (6)
41:00 (6) | |
Susan Ford | 41:25 | 41:25 (7)
41:25 (7) | |
Jennifer Webb | 41:25 | 41:25 (7)
41:25 (7) | |
Olivia Winslade | 41:25 | 41:25 (7)
41:25 (7) | |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 44:00 | 44:00 (8)
44:00 (8) |
Peter Jordan | 48:00 | 48:00 (9)
48:00 (9) | |
Sam Jordan | 48:00 | 48:00 (9)
48:00 (9) | |
Tony Donohoe | 55:00 | 55:00 (10)
55:00 (10) | |
Sam Marley | 57:00 | 57:00 (11)
57:00 (11) | |
Keith Fifield | 57:22 | 57:22 (12)
57:22 (12) | |
John Harding | PO A | 59:30 | 59:30 (13)
59:30 (13) |
Kerrie Cowan | 60:36 | 60:36 (14)
60:36 (14) | |
Sue McDonald | 60:36 | 60:36 (14)
60:36 (14) | |
Carol Masters | 60:47 | 60:47 (15)
60:47 (15) | |
Bruce Barnett | BS A | 61:59 | 61:59 (16)
61:59 (16) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime