Wednesday, 19 August 2020
Total Entries: 36
Total Participants: 37
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 21
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tate Needham | RR A | 34:10 | 34:10 (1)
34:10 (1) |
Eoin Rothery | RR A | 39:22 | 39:22 (2)
39:22 (2) |
Leigh Dickie | RR A | 41:35 | 41:35 (3)
41:35 (3) |
Ken Mansell | BS A | 41:52 | 41:52 (4)
41:52 (4) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 44:21 | 44:21 (5)
44:21 (5) |
Stephen Goggs | RR A | 46:20 | 46:20 (6)
46:20 (6) |
Ian Froude | IK N | 47:30 | 47:30 (7)
47:30 (7) |
John Scown | AO A | 47:30 | 47:30 (7)
47:30 (7) |
Chris Andersen | BS A | 49:25 | 49:25 (8)
49:25 (8) |
Geoff Wood | PO A | 49:25 | 49:25 (8)
49:25 (8) |
Anthony Powell | BS A | 49:30 | 49:30 (9)
49:30 (9) |
Tony Garr | PO A | 51:47 | 51:47 (10)
51:47 (10) |
Bill Jones | RR A | 54:35 | 54:35 (11)
54:35 (11) |
Robert Peters | AO A | 57:00 | 57:00 (12)
57:00 (12) |
Anthony Slatyer | PO A | 57:40 | 57:40 (13)
57:40 (13) |
Maurice Patten | RR A | 60:00 | 60:00 (14)
60:00 (14) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 63:16 | 63:16 (15)
63:16 (15) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 66:05 | 66:05 (16)
66:05 (16) |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 66:16 | 66:16 (17)
66:16 (17) |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 86:58 | 86:58 (18)
86:58 (18) |
Narasimha Rao Bandi | PO A | 110:33 | 110:33 (19)
110:33 (19) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Cath Chalmers | RR A | 43:27 | 43:27 (1)
43:27 (1) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 51:26 | 51:26 (2)
51:26 (2) |
Silke Speier | BS A | 54:00 | 54:00 (3)
54:00 (3) |
Sue Key | MF V | 63:00 | 63:00 (4)
63:00 (4) |
Entries: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Christopher Ward | AO A | 34:44 | 34:44 (1)
34:44 (1) |
Roy Meuronen | BS A | 45:15 | 45:15 (2)
45:15 (2) |
John Sutton | RR A | 49:20 | 49:20 (3)
49:20 (3) |
Bill Monaghan | PO A | 49:30 | 49:30 (4)
49:30 (4) |
John Harding | PO A | 61:17 | 61:17 (5)
61:17 (5) |
Robert Mouatt | RR A | 72:48 | 72:48 (6)
72:48 (6) |
John Suominen | WE A | 73:01 | 73:01 (7)
73:01 (7) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jane Barnett | BS A | 40:00 | 40:00 (1)
40:00 (1) |
Sue Froude | IK N | 47:22 | 47:22 (2)
47:22 (2) |
Ann Sutton | RR A | 67:00 | 67:00 (3)
67:00 (3) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ron Garbutt / Denice Garbutt | . | 59:36 | 59:36 (1)
59:36 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime