Day Date Club Event Enter By Directions
Saturday 26-Jun-21 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Aranda Snow Gums 25-Jun-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 27-Jun-21 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Isaacs Ridge Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 28-Jun-21 ACT Street Series: Lyneham 28-Jun-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Tuesday 29-Jun-21 ACT Mid-Winter Moderate Training
Wednesday 30-Jun-21 ACT Midweek Series: Gossan Hill 29-Jun-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 05-Jul-21 ACT Maprun Street Series #1: Aranda-Bruce
Wednesday 07-Jul-21 ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge 06-Jul-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 11-Jul-21 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, Collector Hill 07-Jul-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 12-Jul-21 ACT Maprun Street Series #2: Waramanga-Fisher
Wednesday 14-Jul-21 ACT Midweek Series: Bluetts West 13-Jul-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 17-Jul-21 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 & Map Mates #1, National Arboretum 16-Jul-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 19-Jul-21 ACT Maprun Street Series #3: Florey
Wednesday 21-Jul-21 ACT Midweek Series: Mt Rogers 20-Jul-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 24-Jul-21 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 & Map Mates #2, Stromlo East 23-Jul-21
Monday 26-Jul-21 ACT Maprun Street Series #4: Chapman
Wednesday 28-Jul-21 ACT Midweek Series: Isaacs Ridge 27-Jul-21
Saturday 31-Jul-21 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 & Map Mates #3, Mt Taylor 30-Jul-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 01-Aug-21 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9, Picaree Hill 28-Jul-21
Monday 02-Aug-21 ACT Maprun Street Series #5: Giralang
Wednesday 04-Aug-21 ACT Midweek Series: TBA 03-Aug-21
Saturday 07-Aug-21 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 & Map Mates #4, Narrabundah Hill 06-Aug-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 09-Aug-21 ACT Maprun Street Series #6: Monash
Wednesday 11-Aug-21 ACT Midweek Series: The Pinnacle 10-Aug-21
Saturday 14-Aug-21 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 & Map Mates #5, Farrer Ridge 13-Aug-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Sunday 15-Aug-21 2021 ACT & NSW Ski-O Championships 13-Aug-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Monday 16-Aug-21 ACT Maprun Street Series #7: Weetangera
Wednesday 18-Aug-21 ACT Midweek Series: Goorooyaroo 17-Aug-21
Saturday 21-Aug-21 ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10, NSW SL #10, Pine Island/Mt Stranger
Sunday 22-Aug-21 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11, NSW SL #11, Tidbinbilla
Monday 23-Aug-21 ACT Maprun Street Series #8: Yarralumla
Monday 23-Aug-21 ACT Street Series April-August Season Pass 23-Aug-21
Wednesday 25-Aug-21 ACT Midweek Series: North Lyneham 24-Aug-21
Saturday 28-Aug-21 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 & Map Mates #6, Stromlo West 27-Aug-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Wednesday 01-Sep-21 ACT Midweek Series: TBA 31-Aug-21
Wednesday 01-Sep-21 ACT Midweek Series Season Pass 31-Aug-21
Saturday 04-Sep-21 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #14, Mt Stranger 03-Sep-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 04-Sep-21 ACT Metro Series Season Pass 25-Jun-21
Sunday 05-Sep-21 ACT MTBO Series #3: Jerrabomberra 03-Sep-21 Apple Maps
Google Maps
Saturday 11-Sep-21 ACT Metro Series: TBA 10-Sep-21
Saturday 16-Oct-21 TBA
Saturday 16-Oct-21 ACT MTBO Sprint Championships 2021: Sutton Road Training Center
Sunday 17-Oct-21 ACT MTBO Middle Championships 2021: Jerrabomberra
Thursday 21-Oct-21 SC-ORE #1: Maribyrnong Primary School, Kaleen Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 28-Oct-21 SC-ORE #2: St Monica's Primary School, Evatt Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 04-Nov-21 SC-ORE #3: Miles Franklin Primary School, Evatt Apple Maps
Google Maps
Thursday 11-Nov-21 SC-ORE #4: Haig Park Apple Maps
Google Maps
Friday 31-Dec-21 Orienteering ACT SIAC Stick Purchase 31-Dec-21
Saturday 11-Jun-22 2022 QB3 and State Leagues 7,8 and 9
Refresh data