22-Apr-24 |
|
Orienteering Australia 2024 AGM |
|
feedback |
22-Apr-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Rivett, 18-22 Apr |
results |
feedback |
21-Apr-24 |
|
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2, Ballinafad Creek |
results livelox |
feedback |
15-Apr-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: North Lyneham, 11-15 Apr |
results |
feedback |
14-Apr-24 |
|
2024 NSW State League #4 - Snow Hills (ACT Classic Series; ACT League #3) |
results livelox |
feedback |
04-Apr-24 |
|
SC-ORE #4: Forrest Primary School, Forrest |
results |
feedback |
25-Mar-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Lyons, 21-25 Mar |
results |
feedback |
24-Mar-24 |
|
ACT Classic Series: ACT Relays, Stromlo West |
results |
feedback |
21-Mar-24 |
|
SC-ORE #3: Eddison Park, Woden |
results |
feedback |
18-Mar-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Mawson, 14-18 Mar |
results |
feedback |
14-Mar-24 |
|
SC-ORE #2: Curtin Primary School, Curtin |
results |
feedback |
13-Mar-24 |
|
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: John Knight Park |
results livelox |
feedback |
11-Mar-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Ngunnawal, 7-11 Mar |
results |
feedback |
07-Mar-24 |
|
SC-ORE #1: Hughes Primary School, Hughes |
results |
feedback |
06-Mar-24 |
|
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain Peninsula |
results livelox |
feedback |
04-Mar-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Ainslie, 29 Feb-4 Mar |
results |
feedback |
03-Mar-24 |
|
ACT Sprint Championships: ACT League #1, Amaroo Schools |
results livelox |
feedback |
28-Feb-24 |
|
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10 and Mass-Start Night Race: Fadden Pines |
results livelox |
feedback |
26-Feb-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: McKellar, 22-26 Feb |
results |
feedback |
25-Feb-24 |
|
ACT Sprint Series #10, Orana School |
results livelox |
feedback |
24-Feb-24 |
|
ACT MTBO Series #1: Majura Pines + Come & Try MTBO |
results |
feedback |
21-Feb-24 |
|
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: National Arboretum |
results livelox |
feedback |
19-Feb-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Jerrabomberra, 15-19 Feb |
results |
feedback |
18-Feb-24 |
|
ACT Sprint Series #9, Queanbeyan Public School |
results livelox |
feedback |
14-Feb-24 |
|
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Weston Park |
results livelox |
feedback |
12-Feb-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Hawker, 8-12 Feb |
results |
feedback |
11-Feb-24 |
|
ACT Sprint Series #8, Australian Catholic University |
results livelox |
feedback |
07-Feb-24 |
|
ACT Twilight MTBO: Bruce Ridge + Come & Try MTBO |
results |
feedback |
05-Feb-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: South Googong, 1-5 Feb |
results |
feedback |
04-Feb-24 |
|
ACT Sprint Series #7, Reid CIT and Glebe Park |
results livelox |
feedback |
29-Jan-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Turner, 25-29 Jan |
results |
feedback |
28-Jan-24 |
|
ACT Sprint Series #6, Gold Creek Schools |
results livelox |
feedback |
22-Jan-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Bonython, 18-22 Jan |
results |
feedback |
21-Jan-24 |
|
ACT Sprint Series #5, Aranda Primary School |
results |
feedback |
15-Jan-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Hackett, 11-15 Jan |
results |
feedback |
14-Jan-24 |
|
ACT Sprint Series #4, Kingston Foreshore |
results |
feedback |
08-Jan-24 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: North Googong, 4-8 Jan |
results |
feedback |
18-Dec-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Parkes, 14-18 Dec |
results |
feedback |
17-Dec-23 |
|
ACT Sprint Series #3, Greenhills |
results livelox |
feedback |
13-Dec-23 |
|
ACT Twilight MTBO + Come & Try:Gossan Hill (new MTBO map) |
results |
feedback |
11-Dec-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Amaroo, 7-11 Dec |
results |
feedback |
10-Dec-23 |
|
ACT Sprint Series #2, Trinity Christian School |
results livelox |
feedback |
06-Dec-23 |
|
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Mt Jerrabomberra |
results livelox |
feedback |
04-Dec-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Hughes-Garran, 30 Nov - 4 Dec |
results |
feedback |
03-Dec-23 |
|
ACT Sprint Series #1, Bruce CIT |
results livelox |
feedback |
29-Nov-23 |
|
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Bruce Ridge |
results livelox |
feedback |
27-Nov-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Wanniassa, 23-27 Nov |
results |
feedback |
22-Nov-23 |
|
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Yarramundi Reach |
results livelox |
feedback |
22-Nov-23 |
|
ACT Primary School Championships |
results |
feedback |
20-Nov-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Dunlop, 16-20 Nov |
results |
feedback |
16-Nov-23 |
|
SC-ORE #4: Aranda Primary School, Aranda |
results |
feedback |
15-Nov-23 |
|
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: Gossan Hill |
results livelox |
feedback |
13-Nov-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Richardson, 9-13 Nov |
results |
feedback |
09-Nov-23 |
|
SC-ORE #3: Haig Park, Turner |
results |
feedback |
08-Nov-23 |
|
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3: O'Connor Ridge |
results livelox |
feedback |
06-Nov-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Franklin, 2-6 Nov |
results |
feedback |
02-Nov-23 |
|
SC-ORE #2: Blue Gum Primary School, Hackett |
results |
feedback |
01-Nov-23 |
|
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Red Hill South |
results livelox |
feedback |
30-Oct-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Chapman, 26-30 Oct |
results |
feedback |
26-Oct-23 |
|
SC-ORE #1: Hawker Primary School, Hawker |
results |
feedback |
25-Oct-23 |
|
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Oakey Hill |
results livelox |
feedback |
23-Oct-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Throsby, 19-23 Oct |
results |
feedback |
16-Oct-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Deakin, 12-16 Oct |
results |
feedback |
15-Oct-23 |
|
2023 ACT MTBO LONG Championships: Sparrow Hill |
results livelox |
feedback |
14-Oct-23 |
|
2023 ACT MTBO MIDDLE Championships: Cotter Pines |
results livelox |
feedback |
14-Oct-23 |
|
2023 ACT MTBO SPRINT Championships: The Pinnacle |
results livelox |
feedback |
25-Sep-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Ainslie, 21-25 Sep |
results |
feedback |
18-Sep-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Duffy, 14-18 Sep |
results |
feedback |
17-Sep-23 |
|
ACT MTBO Series #3: Jerrabomberra (SCAR park) |
results livelox |
feedback |
13-Sep-23 |
|
ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill |
results |
feedback |
11-Sep-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Gowrie, 7-11 Sep |
results |
feedback |
06-Sep-23 |
|
ACT Midweek Series: Yarramundi Reach |
results |
feedback |
04-Sep-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Yarralumla, 31 Aug - 4 Sep |
results |
feedback |
03-Sep-23 |
|
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Picaree Hill |
results livelox |
feedback |
02-Sep-23 |
|
ACT Blue Lightning Super Sprints, Haig Park |
results |
feedback |
30-Aug-23 |
|
ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge |
results |
feedback |
28-Aug-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Crace, 24-28 Aug |
results |
feedback |
26-Aug-23 |
|
ACT Metro Series: incl. ACT Secondary Schools Champs and Junior League #14, Cooleman Ridge |
results livelox |
feedback |
23-Aug-23 |
|
ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek |
results |
feedback |
21-Aug-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Forde, 17-21 Aug |
results |
feedback |
20-Aug-23 |
|
ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #6, NSW SL #11, Foxlow Flats |
results livelox |
feedback |
19-Aug-23 |
|
ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #5, NSW SL #10, Collector Hill |
results livelox |
feedback |
16-Aug-23 |
|
ACT Midweek Series: Cooleman Ridge |
results |
feedback |
14-Aug-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Hackett, 10-14 Aug |
results |
feedback |
13-Aug-23 |
|
2023 ACT & NSW Ski-O Championships |
results |
feedback |
12-Aug-23 |
|
ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #13, Fadden Pines |
results livelox |
feedback |
09-Aug-23 |
|
ACT Midweek Series: Oakey Hill |
results |
feedback |
07-Aug-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Chifley, 3-7 Aug |
results |
feedback |
05-Aug-23 |
|
ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #12, Narrabundah Hill |
results livelox |
feedback |
02-Aug-23 |
|
ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter |
results |
feedback |
31-Jul-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Weston-Holder, 27-31 Jul |
results |
feedback |
30-Jul-23 |
|
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4, Isaacs Ridge |
results livelox |
feedback |
29-Jul-23 |
|
ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #11, Pine Island |
results livelox |
feedback |
26-Jul-23 |
|
ACT Midweek Series: Bluetts |
results |
feedback |
24-Jul-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Florey, 20-24 Jul |
results |
feedback |
22-Jul-23 |
|
ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #10, West Stromlo North |
results livelox |
feedback |
19-Jul-23 |
|
ACT Midweek Series: The Pinnacle |
results |
feedback |
17-Jul-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Campbell, 13-17 Jul |
results |
feedback |
12-Jul-23 |
|
ACT Midweek Series: Lake Ginninderra |
results |
feedback |
10-Jul-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Scullin, 6-10 Jul |
results |
feedback |
03-Jul-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Kambah East, 29 Jun - 3 Jul |
results |
feedback |
01-Jul-23 |
|
ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #9, Oakey Hill |
results livelox |
feedback |
28-Jun-23 |
|
ACT Midweek Series: Mount Rogers |
results |
feedback |
26-Jun-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Narrabundah East, 22-26 Jun |
results |
feedback |
25-Jun-23 |
|
ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #3, Canberra Girls Grammar School |
results livelox |
feedback |
19-Jun-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Calwell, 15-19 Jun |
results |
feedback |
17-Jun-23 |
|
ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #7, Stringybark Hill |
results livelox |
feedback |
12-Jun-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Watson, 8-12 Jun |
results |
feedback |
07-Jun-23 |
|
ACT Midweek Series: Stirling Ridge |
results |
feedback |
05-Jun-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Chapman, 1-5 Jun |
results |
feedback |
04-Jun-23 |
|
ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #2, Glendale |
results livelox |
feedback |
03-Jun-23 |
|
ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #6, Mt Jerrabomberra |
results livelox |
feedback |
29-May-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Red Hill, 25-29 May |
results |
feedback |
28-May-23 |
|
ACT MTBO Series #2: Bruce Ridge - MTBO Rogaine |
results |
feedback |
27-May-23 |
|
ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #5, West Stromlo South |
results livelox |
feedback |
22-May-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Macquarie, 18-22 May |
results |
feedback |
20-May-23 |
|
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, The Pinnacle |
results livelox |
feedback |
15-May-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Gilmore-Chisholm, 11-15 May |
results |
feedback |
13-May-23 |
|
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, Mt Taylor |
results livelox |
feedback |
08-May-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: Hawker, 4-8 May |
results |
feedback |
06-May-23 |
|
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Bruce Ridge |
results livelox |
feedback |
01-May-23 |
|
ACT MapRun Street Series: O'Connor-Lyneham, 27 Apr - 1 May |
results |
feedback |
30-Apr-23 |
|
ACT Classic Series: ACT Relays, Campbell Park |
results |
feedback |
29-Apr-23 |
|
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Weston Park |
results livelox |
feedback |