Date Club Event Results Feedback
11-Jul-18 ACT Midweek Series #10: Farrer Ridge results feedback
07-Jul-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, Mt Taylor results feedback
04-Jul-18 ACT Midweek Series #9: Mount Rogers results feedback
02-Jul-18 ACT Street Series: Jerrabomberra results feedback
30-Jun-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 & Map Mates Presentation, The Pinnacle results feedback
27-Jun-18 ACT Midweek Series #8: Black Mountain North results feedback
25-Jun-18 ACT Street Series: Deakin results feedback
24-Jun-18 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, Ballinafad Creek results feedback
23-Jun-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4, Mt Ainslie North results feedback
20-Jun-18 ACT Midweek Series #7, Mt Majura West results feedback
18-Jun-18 ACT Street Series: Weston Creek results feedback
16-Jun-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3, Black Mountain results feedback
13-Jun-18 ACT Midweek Series #6: Bruce Ridge results feedback
06-Jun-18 ACT Midweek Series #5: Red Hill results feedback
04-Jun-18 ACT Street Series: Wanniassa results feedback
03-Jun-18 ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #7, Wild Deer Sands results feedback
02-Jun-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2, Bruce Canberra Institute of Technology (CIT) results feedback
31-May-18 Orienteering ACT Council Meeting feedback
30-May-18 ACT Midweek Series #4: Goorooyaroo results feedback
28-May-18 ACT Street Series: Campbell results feedback
27-May-18 ACT MTBO Series #2: Sparrow Hill results feedback
26-May-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1, Farrer Ridge results feedback
26-May-18 Winter Map Mates Registration feedback
25-May-18 Telopea Park WOD (private event) feedback
24-May-18 Trinity Christian School WOD - Thursday (private event) feedback
23-May-18 ACT Street Series: World Orienteering Day - night event, Yarralumla results feedback
23-May-18 ACT Street Series: World Orienteering Day - day event, Yarralumla results feedback
23-May-18 Radford College WOD (private event) feedback
23-May-18 Weston Park WOD (private event) feedback
23-May-18 Trinity Christian School WOD - Wednesday (private event) feedback
23-May-18 World Orienteering Day: ACT Midweek Series #3: Wanniassa Hills results feedback
21-May-18 ACT Street Series: Hackett results feedback
19-May-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 & Map Mates Welcome, Campbell Park results feedback
16-May-18 ACT Midweek Series #2: Remembrance Park results feedback
14-May-18 ACT Street Series: Griffith results feedback
13-May-18 ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #6 & NSW League #6, Orroral Crossing results feedback
12-May-18 ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra Grammar School results feedback
09-May-18 ACT Midweek Series #1: Aranda Bushlands results feedback
07-May-18 ACT Street Series: Aranda results feedback
06-May-18 ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race, Stromlo West results feedback
05-May-18 ACT Metro Series Season Pass feedback
05-May-18 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Weston Park results feedback
30-Apr-18 ACT Street Series: Isaacs results feedback
23-Apr-18 ACT Street Series: Amaroo results feedback
18-Apr-18 Armidale Combined ACT/NSW Training Camp feedback
16-Apr-18 ACT Street Series: Watson results feedback
15-Apr-18 ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Orroral Tracking Station results feedback
11-Apr-18 ACT Schools Nomination 2018 feedback
26-Mar-18 ACT Street Series: Parkes results feedback
22-Mar-18 SC-ORE #4: Macquarie Primary School results feedback
19-Mar-18 ACT Street Series: Hughes results feedback
18-Mar-18 NSW State League #2 - Snows Hill (ACT League #2) results feedback
17-Mar-18 ACT League #1, Collector Hill (NSW State League #1) results feedback
15-Mar-18 SC-ORE #3: Fraser Primary School results feedback
12-Mar-18 ACT Street Series: Deakin results feedback
08-Mar-18 SC-ORE #2: Latham Primary School results feedback
07-Mar-18 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Black Mt Peninsula results feedback
05-Mar-18 ACT Street Series: Kambah East results feedback
03-Mar-18 ACT MTBO Series #1: Majura results feedback
01-Mar-18 SC-ORE #1: Miles Franklin Primary School results feedback
28-Feb-18 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Radford College results feedback
26-Feb-18 ACT Street Series: Hackett results feedback
24-Feb-18 Belanglo Training Weekend feedback
22-Feb-18 Orienteering ACT Annual General Meeting feedback
21-Feb-18 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Lake Ginninderra results feedback
19-Feb-18 ACT Street Series: Googong results feedback
18-Feb-18 MTBO Training Weekend - Sunday feedback
17-Feb-18 MTBO Training Weekend - Indoor Workshop feedback
17-Feb-18 MTBO Training Weekend - Saturday feedback
14-Feb-18 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Bruce Ridge - CANCELLED feedback
12-Feb-18 ACT Street Series: Florey results feedback
07-Feb-18 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Mt Ainslie North results feedback
05-Feb-18 ACT Street Series: Ainslie results feedback
31-Jan-18 ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Farrer Ridge results feedback
29-Jan-18 ACT Street Series: Weetangera results feedback
28-Jan-18 Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 5, ANU feedback
27-Jan-18 Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 4, Orana feedback
26-Jan-18 Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 3, Bruce Ridge feedback
26-Jan-18 Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 2, Canberra Uni feedback
25-Jan-18 Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 1, AIS feedback
25-Jan-18 Sprint Canberra (All days entry only) results feedback
22-Jan-18 ACT Street Series: Kaleen results feedback
15-Jan-18 ACT Street Series: Bruce - Aranda results feedback
08-Jan-18 ACT Street Series: Jerrabomberra results feedback
Refresh data
Close Menu