Monday, 16 March 2020
Total Entries: 59
Total Participants: 73
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 11
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Greg Hosking | 36:31 | 36:31 (1)
36:31 (1) | |
Alexander Cox | 37:10 | 37:10 (2)
37:10 (2) | |
Tate Needham | RR A | 39:00 | 39:00 (3)
39:00 (3) |
Graham Fifield | 40:30 | 40:30 (4)
40:30 (4) | |
Jonathon Ricks | 42:02 | 42:02 (5)
42:02 (5) | |
Tim Cochrane | 43:23 | 43:23 (6)
43:23 (6) | |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 44:00 | 44:00 (7)
44:00 (7) |
David Alder | 47:19 | 47:19 (8)
47:19 (8) | |
Joseph Wilson | BS A | 48:30 | 48:30 (9)
48:30 (9) |
Greg Terrill | BS A | 50:47 | 50:47 (10)
50:47 (10) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 53:54 | 53:54 (11)
53:54 (11) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amelia Walton | 47:20 | 47:20 (1)
47:20 (1) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jen Bright | 51:42 | 51:42 (1)
51:42 (1) | |
Peter Brown | 51:42 | 51:42 (1)
51:42 (1) | |
Isaac Muscat | 51:42 | 51:42 (1)
51:42 (1) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jesse Piiroinen | 33:31 | 33:31 (1)
33:31 (1) | |
Ari Piiroinen | 38:30 | 38:30 (2)
38:30 (2) | |
Roger Pilkington | 44:29 | 44:29 (3)
44:29 (3) | |
Ewen Thompson | 44:40 | 44:40 (4)
44:40 (4) | |
Sam Wilson | 46:08 | 46:08 (5)
46:08 (5) | |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 50:56 | 50:56 (6)
50:56 (6) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Silke Speier | BS A | 42:25 | 42:25 (1)
42:25 (1) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 46:08 | 46:08 (2)
46:08 (2) |
Anita Carr | 50:30 | 50:30 (3)
50:30 (3) |
Entries: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jim White | 36:20 | 36:20 (1)
36:20 (1) | |
Bryant Allen | 41:28 | 41:28 (2)
41:28 (2) | |
John Suominen | WE A | 49:50 | 49:50 (3)
49:50 (3) |
Daniel Green | 50:00 | 50:00 (4)
50:00 (4) | |
Garry Fry | 56:12 | 56:12 (5)
56:12 (5) | |
Toby Wilson | 59:55 | 59:55 (6)
59:55 (6) | |
Terry Donohoe | 65:27 | 65:27 (7)
65:27 (7) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Susanne Harrysson | BS A | 33:56 | 33:56 (1)
33:56 (1) |
Zoe Terrill | BS A | 36:33 | 36:33 (2)
36:33 (2) |
Valerie Barker | BS A | 40:00 | 40:00 (3)
40:00 (3) |
Susan Hallissy | BS A | 45:15 | 45:15 (4)
45:15 (4) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | DNF | - - |
Entries: 2
Participants: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adam Veikkanen | 41:00 | 41:00 (1)
41:00 (1) | |
Bayar Veikkanen | 41:00 | 41:00 (1)
41:00 (1) | |
Zebulon Veikkanen | 41:00 | 41:00 (1)
41:00 (1) | |
Griffin Conroy | 59:00 | 59:00 (2)
59:00 (2) | |
Maria Conroy | 59:00 | 59:00 (2)
59:00 (2) | |
Sophie Kneebone | 59:00 | 59:00 (2)
59:00 (2) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alan Thompson | RR A | 40:50 | 40:50 (1)
40:50 (1) |
John Spooner | 46:58 | 46:58 (2)
46:58 (2) | |
Thomas Uberoi | 50:00 | 50:00 (3)
50:00 (3) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ann Ingversen | PO A | 34:35 | 34:35 (1)
34:35 (1) |
Lyn Alder | 43:45 | 43:45 (2)
43:45 (2) | |
Louise Rose | 60:00 | 60:00 (3)
60:00 (3) |
Entries: 3
Participants: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rowena Sobey | 37:15 | 37:15 (1)
37:15 (1) | |
Tegan Towns | 37:15 | 37:15 (1)
37:15 (1) | |
Colin Ball | 51:33 | 51:33 (2)
51:33 (2) | |
George Newhouse | 51:33 | 51:33 (2)
51:33 (2) | |
Peter Buchanan | 57:05 | 57:05 (3)
57:05 (3) | |
Harrison Eakin | 57:05 | 57:05 (3)
57:05 (3) |
Entries: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bruce Barnett | BS A | 57:15 | 57:15 (2)
57:15 (2) |
Keith Fifield | 61:00 | 61:00 (6)
61:00 (6) | |
Stefan Pavetich | 63:27 | 63:27 (7)
63:27 (7) | |
Michael Burt | RR A | 58:30 | 58:30 (4)
58:30 (4) |
Mick Saunders | 59:14 | 59:14 (5)
59:14 (5) | |
Geoff Barker | 58:00 | 58:00 (3)
58:00 (3) | |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 64:43 | 64:43 (8)
64:43 (8) |
John Harding | PO A | 46:00 | 46:00 (1)
46:00 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michelle Cochrane | 59:53 | 59:53 (3)
59:53 (3) | |
Monika Short | 58:00 | 58:00 (1)
58:00 (1) | |
Rosemary Edwards | WE A | 58:02 | 58:02 (2)
58:02 (2) |
Entries: 3
Participants: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amelie Cockerill | 51:01 | 51:01 (2)
51:01 (2) | |
Josh Cockerill | 51:01 | 51:01 (2)
51:01 (2) | |
Max Cockerill | 51:01 | 51:01 (2)
51:01 (2) | |
Rachel Cockerill | 51:01 | 51:01 (2)
51:01 (2) | |
Sarah Savell-Boss | 50:00 | 50:00 (1)
50:00 (1) | |
Zachary Savell-Boss | 50:00 | 50:00 (1)
50:00 (1) | |
Bria Vandemeer | 55:35 | 55:35 (3)
55:35 (3) | |
Rani Vandemeer | 55:35 | 55:35 (3)
55:35 (3) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime