Monday, 20 January 2020
Total Entries: 39
Total Participants: 46
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alexander Cox | 44:24 | 44:24 (1)
44:24 (1) | |
Greg Hosking | 52:46 | 52:46 (2)
52:46 (2) | |
Tate Needham | 53:49 | 53:49 (3)
53:49 (3) | |
Tim Cochrane | 54:31 | 54:31 (4)
54:31 (4) | |
Leroy Dickie | 57:04 | 57:04 (5)
57:04 (5) | |
Broderick Matthews | 57:12 | 57:12 (6)
57:12 (6) | |
David Alder | 58:10 | 58:10 (7)
58:10 (7) | |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 65:04 | 65:04 (8)
65:04 (8) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 68:20 | 68:20 (9)
68:20 (9) |
Zac Zaharias | BS A | 69:55 | 69:55 (10)
69:55 (10) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Richard Smyth | 50:24 | 50:24 (1)
50:24 (1) | |
Roger Pilkington | 58:25 | 58:25 (2)
58:25 (2) | |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 67:19 | 67:19 (3)
67:19 (3) |
Peter Antcliff | 69:35 | 69:35 (4)
69:35 (4) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Toni Brown | 59:09 | 59:09 (1)
59:09 (1) | |
Sam Siddins | 63:27 | 63:27 (2)
63:27 (2) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ewen Thompson | 50:52 | 50:52 (1)
50:52 (1) | |
Jim White | 51:03 | 51:03 (2)
51:03 (2) | |
David Jenkins | 56:11 | 56:11 (3)
56:11 (3) | |
John Suominen | 64:26 | 64:26 (4)
64:26 (4) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kylie Smyth | 58:23 | 58:23 (1)
58:23 (1) | |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 59:15 | 59:15 (2)
59:15 (2) |
Mary Bullock | 60:50 | 60:50 (3)
60:50 (3) | |
Jane Barnett | 67:06 | 67:06 (4)
67:06 (4) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carla Allmich-Caria | 56:46 | 56:46 (1)
56:46 (1) | |
Gary Caira | 56:46 | 56:46 (1)
56:46 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lyn Alder | 56:34 | 56:34 (1)
56:34 (1) | |
Rose Hosking | 57:23 | 57:23 (2)
57:23 (2) | |
Rani Vandermeer | DNF | 63:24
63:24 |
Entries: 3
Participants: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michael Tedeschi | 43:00 | 43:00 (1)
43:00 (1) | |
Rebecca Tedeschi | 43:00 | 43:00 (1)
43:00 (1) | |
Samantha Rampant | 47:20 | 47:20 (2)
47:20 (2) | |
Tyler Farlow | 47:20 | 47:20 (2)
47:20 (2) | |
Aaron Farlow | 56:30 | 56:30 (3)
56:30 (3) | |
Heidi Farlow | 56:30 | 56:30 (3)
56:30 (3) | |
Mitchell Farlow | 56:30 | 56:30 (3)
56:30 (3) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 65:32 | 65:32 (3)
65:32 (3) |
Geoff Barker | 62:39 | 62:39 (2)
62:39 (2) | |
John Harding | 55:36 | 55:36 (1)
55:36 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Julia Anderson | 63:22 | 63:22 (3)
63:22 (3) | |
Bria Vandermeer | 56:36 | 56:36 (1)
56:36 (1) | |
Pat Miethke | 62:17 | 62:17 (2)
62:17 (2) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jody Higgins | 66:12 | 66:12 (2)
66:12 (2) | |
Katherine Higgins | 66:12 | 66:12 (2)
66:12 (2) | |
Hind Needham | 56:57 | 56:57 (1)
56:57 (1) | |
Tamara Needham | 56:57 | 56:57 (1)
56:57 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime