Monday, 14 October 2019
Total Entries: 63
Total Participants: 85
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Dent | RR A | 23:23 | 23:23 (1)
23:23 (1) |
Broderick Matthews | 30:24 | 30:24 (2)
30:24 (2) | |
Raj Fpeire | 33:22 | 33:22 (3)
33:22 (3) | |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 33:34 | 33:34 (4)
33:34 (4) |
David Alder | 34:07 | 34:07 (5)
34:07 (5) | |
Greg Terrill | BS A | 34:19 | 34:19 (6)
34:19 (6) |
Andrew Johnson | BS A | 35:01 | 35:01 (7)
35:01 (7) |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 36:35 | 36:35 (8)
36:35 (8) |
Zac Zaharias | BS A | 41:05 | 41:05 (9)
41:05 (9) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 53:05 | 53:05 (10)
53:05 (10) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shannon Jones | AO A | 31:55 | 31:55 (1)
31:55 (1) |
Sarah Duncan | 52:00 | 52:00 (2)
52:00 (2) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amelia Walton | 39:16 | 39:16 (1)
39:16 (1) | |
Daniel Green | 39:16 | 39:16 (1)
39:16 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Graham Fifield | RR A | 29:22 | 29:22 (1)
29:22 (1) |
Roger Pilkington | 34:36 | 34:36 (2)
34:36 (2) | |
Hugh Jorgensen | RR A | 35:25 | 35:25 (3)
35:25 (3) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ellen Johnson | BS A | 32:00 | 32:00 (1)
32:00 (1) |
Zoe Terrill | BS A | 33:56 | 33:56 (2)
33:56 (2) |
Carol Harding | BS A | 37:28 | 37:28 (3)
37:28 (3) |
Mary Bullock | BS A | 40:36 | 40:36 (4)
40:36 (4) |
Kylie Smyth | 41:53 | 41:53 (5)
41:53 (5) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 26:19 | 26:19 (1)
26:19 (1) |
Geoff Wood | PO A | 30:34 | 30:34 (2)
30:34 (2) |
Joshua Mansell | BS A | 33:57 | 33:57 (3)
33:57 (3) |
Finn McTaggart | 54:00 | 54:00 (4)
54:00 (4) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Victoria Mansell | BS A | 25:39 | 25:39 (1)
25:39 (1) |
Holly Dudciqk | 31:40 | 31:40 (2)
31:40 (2) | |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 36:46 | 36:46 (3)
36:46 (3) |
Kate Bond | BS A | 41:04 | 41:04 (4)
41:04 (4) |
Entries: 4
Participants: 9
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Brett Graham | 28:52 | 28:52 (1)
28:52 (1) | |
Sebastien Graham | 28:52 | 28:52 (1)
28:52 (1) | |
Natalie Shadwell | 37:29 | 37:29 (2)
37:29 (2) | |
Alistair Smith | 37:29 | 37:29 (2)
37:29 (2) | |
Michael Tedeschi | RR A | 53:00 | 53:00 (3)
53:00 (3) |
Jane Tedeschi | 53:00 | 53:00 (3)
53:00 (3) | |
Rebecca Tedeschi | RR A | 53:00 | 53:00 (3)
53:00 (3) |
Ryan Tkalcevic | 53:01 | 53:01 (4)
53:01 (4) | |
Ned Adams | 53:01 | 53:01 (4)
53:01 (4) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alan Thompson | RR A | 26:34 | 26:34 (1)
26:34 (1) |
Ian Elz | PO A | 27:26 | 27:26 (2)
27:26 (2) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Georgina Dudzinski | 27:36 | 27:36 (1)
27:36 (1) | |
Ava Barry | 52:15 | 52:15 (2)
52:15 (2) |
Entries: 3
Participants: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bronwyn Yooul | 36:34 | 36:34 (1)
36:34 (1) | |
John Wooall | 36:34 | 36:34 (1)
36:34 (1) | |
Richard Smyth | 40:53 | 40:53 (2)
40:53 (2) | |
Jasmine Smyth | 40:53 | 40:53 (2)
40:53 (2) | |
Fergus Smyth | 40:53 | 40:53 (2)
40:53 (2) | |
Erica Collins | 42:04 | 42:04 (3)
42:04 (3) | |
Lucas Donaldson | 42:04 | 42:04 (3)
42:04 (3) |
Entries: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bruce Barnett | BS A | 58:10 | 58:10 (2)
58:10 (2) |
Keith Fifield | RR A | 61:50 | 61:50 (5)
61:50 (5) |
Mick Saunders | 52:15 | 52:15 (1)
52:15 (1) | |
Lawrie Brown | PO A | 61:40 | 61:40 (4)
61:40 (4) |
Michel Burt | RR A | 59:45 | 59:45 (3)
59:45 (3) |
Entries: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Silke Speier | BS A | 55:40 | 55:40 (4)
55:40 (4) |
Penny Brothers | 59:50 | 59:50 (8)
59:50 (8) | |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 58:40 | 58:40 (7)
58:40 (7) |
Bria Vandermeer | 44:03 | 44:03 (1)
44:03 (1) | |
Belinda Vandermeer | 44:04 | 44:04 (2)
44:04 (2) | |
Julia Anderson | 57:34 | 57:34 (5)
57:34 (5) | |
Rani Vandermeer | 57:35 | 57:35 (6)
57:35 (6) | |
Georgina Fraser | 50:00 | 50:00 (3)
50:00 (3) |
Entries: 9
Participants: 21
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sue McDonald | 61:20 | 61:20 (9)
61:20 (9) | |
Kerrie Cowan | 61:20 | 61:20 (9)
61:20 (9) | |
Cecilie Young | 57:00 | 57:00 (6)
57:00 (6) | |
Daniel Oakman | 57:00 | 57:00 (6)
57:00 (6) | |
Laura Adams | 51:37 | 51:37 (3)
51:37 (3) | |
Joe Adams | 51:37 | 51:37 (3)
51:37 (3) | |
Dan Adams | 51:37 | 51:37 (3)
51:37 (3) | |
Glenn Adams | 51:37 | 51:37 (3)
51:37 (3) | |
Liz Grellman | 58:05 | 58:05 (7)
58:05 (7) | |
Olivia Grellman | 58:05 | 58:05 (7)
58:05 (7) | |
Henry Lhuede | BS A | 60:00 | 60:00 (8)
60:00 (8) |
Lisa Cutfield | BS A | 60:00 | 60:00 (8)
60:00 (8) |
Amelie Bouchard | 48:41 | 48:41 (2)
48:41 (2) | |
David Bouchard | 48:41 | 48:41 (2)
48:41 (2) | |
Darren Charman | 52:34 | 52:34 (4)
52:34 (4) | |
Lilah Charman | 52:34 | 52:34 (4)
52:34 (4) | |
Elsie Charman | 52:34 | 52:34 (4)
52:34 (4) | |
Jack Palmer | 46:20 | 46:20 (1)
46:20 (1) | |
Jane Reynolds | 46:20 | 46:20 (1)
46:20 (1) | |
Jack McAuley | 56:50 | 56:50 (5)
56:50 (5) | |
Isaac McAuley | 56:50 | 56:50 (5)
56:50 (5) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Etherington | PO A | 26:55 | 26:55 (1)
26:55 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime