Monday, 16 September 2019
Total Entries: 23
Total Participants: 28
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Dent | RR A | 38:06 | 38:06 (1)
38:06 (1) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 58:00 | 58:00 (2)
58:00 (2) |
Greg Hasking | DNF | - - |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shannon Jones | AO A | 47:30 | 47:30 (1)
47:30 (1) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 42:38 | 42:38 (1)
42:38 (1) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Susie Sprague | 42:20 | 42:20 (1)
42:20 (1) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
John Suominen | WE A | 50:15 | 50:15 (1)
50:15 (1) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Janet Street | PO A | 44:35 | 44:35 (1)
44:35 (1) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 55:42 | 55:42 (2)
55:42 (2) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jim White | 31:15 | 31:15 (1)
31:15 (1) | |
Ewan Thompson | 31:45 | 31:45 (2)
31:45 (2) | |
Scott McTaggart | 41:34 | 41:34 (3)
41:34 (3) | |
Narasimha Bandi | PO A | DNF | - - |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 44:16 | 44:16 (1)
44:16 (1) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
John Harding | PO A | 55:18 | 55:18 (1)
55:18 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pat Miethke | PO A | 55:50 | 55:50 (1)
55:50 (1) |
Bria Vandermeer | 70:45 | 70:45 (2)
70:45 (2) | |
Belinda Vandermeer | 70:45 | 70:45 (2)
70:45 (2) |
Entries: 5
Participants: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rani Vandermeer | 61:20 | 61:20 (4)
61:20 (4) | |
Julia Anderson | 61:20 | 61:20 (4)
61:20 (4) | |
Michael Tedeschi | RR A | 28:10 | 28:10 (1)
28:10 (1) |
Rebecca Tedeschi | RR A | 28:10 | 28:10 (1)
28:10 (1) |
Daniel Bright | 62:46 | 62:46 (5)
62:46 (5) | |
Jen Bright | 62:46 | 62:46 (5)
62:46 (5) | |
Erica Collins | 41:55 | 41:55 (2)
41:55 (2) | |
Lucas Donaldson | 41:55 | 41:55 (2)
41:55 (2) | |
Jack Palmer | 43:02 | 43:02 (3)
43:02 (3) | |
Jane Reynolds | 43:02 | 43:02 (3)
43:02 (3) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime