Monday, 11 March 2019
Total Entries: 67
Total Participants: 93
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 15
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Graham Fifield | RR A | 31:40 | 31:40 (1)
31:40 (1) |
Jack Read | 33:16 | 33:16 (2)
33:16 (2) | |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 34:45 | 34:45 (3)
34:45 (3) |
Siqi Wu | 36:00 | 36:00 (4)
36:00 (4) | |
Broderick Matthews | 37:16 | 37:16 (5)
37:16 (5) | |
Andrew Chapman | 37:30 | 37:30 (6)
37:30 (6) | |
Tim Cochrane | PO A | 37:35 | 37:35 (7)
37:35 (7) |
Tenzing Johnson | BS A | 38:30 | 38:30 (8)
38:30 (8) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 38:40 | 38:40 (9)
38:40 (9) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 38:55 | 38:55 (10)
38:55 (10) |
Tony Slatyer | PO A | 40:30 | 40:30 (11)
40:30 (11) |
Vosta Zverina | 47:32 | 47:32 (12)
47:32 (12) | |
Roger Pilkington | 47:41 | 47:41 (13)
47:41 (13) | |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 52:22 | 52:22 (14)
52:22 (14) |
Josh Cockerill | 57:54 | 57:54 (15)
57:54 (15) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rowena Woods | 37:46 | 37:46 (1)
37:46 (1) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
William Muscat | 40:20 | 40:20 (1)
40:20 (1) | |
Isaac Muscat | 40:20 | 40:20 (1)
40:20 (1) | |
Bron Sparkes | 46:51 | 46:51 (2)
46:51 (2) | |
Jen Bright | 46:51 | 46:51 (2)
46:51 (2) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
James Swann | 27:26 | 27:26 (1)
27:26 (1) | |
Andrew Johnson | BS A | 29:18 | 29:18 (2)
29:18 (2) |
Greg Lane | PO A | 37:00 | 37:00 (3)
37:00 (3) |
Maurice Patten | RR A | 43:46 | 43:46 (4)
43:46 (4) |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 44:45 | 44:45 (5)
44:45 (5) |
Paul Archer | 45:52 | 45:52 (6)
45:52 (6) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ellen Johnson | BS A | 36:10 | 36:10 (1)
36:10 (1) |
Entries: 3
Participants: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Carl Souness | 34:15 | 34:15 (1)
34:15 (1) | |
Ben Joweff | 34:15 | 34:15 (1)
34:15 (1) | |
Amelia Walton | 40:40 | 40:40 (2)
40:40 (2) | |
Jess Schmitt | 40:40 | 40:40 (2)
40:40 (2) | |
Gary Caira | 48:58 | 48:58 (3)
48:58 (3) | |
Carla Allmich-Caira | 48:58 | 48:58 (3)
48:58 (3) |
Entries: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Jenkins | BS A | 30:50 | 30:50 (1)
30:50 (1) |
Geoff Wood | PO A | 31:23 | 31:23 (2)
31:23 (2) |
Phil Walker | PO A | 32:16 | 32:16 (3)
32:16 (3) |
Unknown Unknown | 33:02 | 33:02 (4)
33:02 (4) | |
Jim White | 35:46 | 35:46 (5)
35:46 (5) | |
Ewen Thompson | 35:53 | 35:53 (6)
35:53 (6) | |
John Spooner | 43:33 | 43:33 (7)
43:33 (7) | |
John Suominen | WE A | 43:45 | 43:45 (8)
43:45 (8) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tracey White | 33:38 | 33:38 (1)
33:38 (1) | |
Mary Bullock | BS A | 33:50 | 33:50 (2)
33:50 (2) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 42:45 | 42:45 (3)
42:45 (3) |
Rosemarie Edwards | WE A | 49:43 | 49:43 (4)
49:43 (4) |
Jane Barnett | BS A | 49:58 | 49:58 (5)
49:58 (5) |
Susan Archer | 55:58 | 55:58 (6)
55:58 (6) |
Entries: 5
Participants: 11
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Dent | RR A | 34:35 | 34:35 (1)
34:35 (1) |
Connor Dent | RR A | 34:35 | 34:35 (1)
34:35 (1) |
Hayden Dent | RR A | 34:35 | 34:35 (1)
34:35 (1) |
Lisa Moore | 34:55 | 34:55 (2)
34:55 (2) | |
Dwayne Curry | 34:55 | 34:55 (2)
34:55 (2) | |
Shona Prince | 37:26 | 37:26 (3)
37:26 (3) | |
Peter Prince | 37:26 | 37:26 (3)
37:26 (3) | |
A Crocker | 38:00 | 38:00 (4)
38:00 (4) | |
B Crocker | 38:00 | 38:00 (4)
38:00 (4) | |
Craig Johnson | 39:51 | 39:51 (5)
39:51 (5) | |
Max Johnson | 39:51 | 39:51 (5)
39:51 (5) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alan Thompson | RR A | 30:37 | 30:37 (1)
30:37 (1) |
Peter Palmer | 39:35 | 39:35 (2)
39:35 (2) |
Entries: 5
Participants: 12
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Natalie Shadwell | 19:26 | 19:26 (1)
19:26 (1) | |
Alistair Smith | 19:26 | 19:26 (1)
19:26 (1) | |
Michael Tedeschi | RR A | 35:25 | 35:25 (2)
35:25 (2) |
Rebecca Tedeschi | RR A | 35:25 | 35:25 (2)
35:25 (2) |
Kathie Dent | RR A | 37:15 | 37:15 (3)
37:15 (3) |
Elye Dent | RR A | 37:15 | 37:15 (3)
37:15 (3) |
Layla Dent | RR A | 37:15 | 37:15 (3)
37:15 (3) |
Jackie Bryoby | 37:50 | 37:50 (4)
37:50 (4) | |
Henry Johnson | 37:50 | 37:50 (4)
37:50 (4) | |
Aaron Kerr | 54:50 | 54:50 (5)
54:50 (5) | |
Ada Kerr | 54:50 | 54:50 (5)
54:50 (5) | |
Viv Napier | 54:50 | 54:50 (5)
54:50 (5) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 58:19 | 58:19 (2)
58:19 (2) |
Mick Saunders | 60:05 | 60:05 (4)
60:05 (4) | |
John Harding | PO A | 59:58 | 59:58 (3)
59:58 (3) |
Hermann Wehner | WE A | 57:10 | 57:10 (1)
57:10 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michelle Cochrane | PO A | 59:46 | 59:46 (3)
59:46 (3) |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 58:30 | 58:30 (2)
58:30 (2) |
Carol Masters | 55:20 | 55:20 (1)
55:20 (1) |
Entries: 6
Participants: 14
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Caroline Ballard | 60:02 | 60:02 (5)
60:02 (5) | |
Sue McDonald | 60:02 | 60:02 (5)
60:02 (5) | |
Sonya Love | 58:01 | 58:01 (3)
58:01 (3) | |
Stephen Gloag | 58:01 | 58:01 (3)
58:01 (3) | |
Oliver Oliver | 55:50 | 55:50 (2)
55:50 (2) | |
Julian Julian | 55:50 | 55:50 (2)
55:50 (2) | |
Mejan Mejan | 55:50 | 55:50 (2)
55:50 (2) | |
Sarah Duncan | 63:15 | 63:15 (6)
63:15 (6) | |
Jackson Duncan | 63:15 | 63:15 (6)
63:15 (6) | |
Isaac Duncan | 63:15 | 63:15 (6)
63:15 (6) | |
Jack Palmer | 59:35 | 59:35 (4)
59:35 (4) | |
Jane Reynolds | 59:35 | 59:35 (4)
59:35 (4) | |
Michael Carnahan | 48:53 | 48:53 (1)
48:53 (1) | |
Armaiti Carnahan | 48:53 | 48:53 (1)
48:53 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime