Monday, 14 January 2019
Total Entries: 72
Total Participants: 90
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ged Keane | 42:00 | 42:00 (1)
42:00 (1) | |
Graham Fifield | RR A | 42:15 | 42:15 (2)
42:15 (2) |
Siqi Wu | 45:30 | 45:30 (3)
45:30 (3) | |
James Swann | 47:30 | 47:30 (4)
47:30 (4) | |
Tate Needham | RR A | 53:30 | 53:30 (5)
53:30 (5) |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 54:35 | 54:35 (6)
54:35 (6) |
Jonathan Ricks | PO A | 58:00 | 58:00 (7)
58:00 (7) |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 58:45 | 58:45 (8)
58:45 (8) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 59:30 | 59:30 (9)
59:30 (9) |
Zac Zaharias | RR A | 62:10 | 62:10 (10)
62:10 (10) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keira Doherty | 54:20 | 54:20 (1)
54:20 (1) | |
Amelia Walton | 55:50 | 55:50 (2)
55:50 (2) |
Entries: 3
Participants: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Roberto Gaspari | 57:55 | 57:55 (1)
57:55 (1) | |
Rowena Woods | 57:55 | 57:55 (1)
57:55 (1) | |
Greg Hoskin | 58:15 | 58:15 (2)
58:15 (2) | |
James Hill | 58:15 | 58:15 (2)
58:15 (2) | |
Isaac Muscat | 59:50 | 59:50 (3)
59:50 (3) | |
Wil Muscat | 59:50 | 59:50 (3)
59:50 (3) | |
Jen Bright | 59:50 | 59:50 (3)
59:50 (3) |
Entries: 7
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michael Dunbar | SN | 38:45 | 38:45 (1)
38:45 (1) |
Florian Benz | 41:45 | 41:45 (2)
41:45 (2) | |
Stephen Dunbar | BK-V | 45:20 | 45:20 (3)
45:20 (3) |
Alexander Matthews | 45:30 | 45:30 (4)
45:30 (4) | |
Chris Andersen | BS A | 49:05 | 49:05 (5)
49:05 (5) |
Josh Cockerill | 66:15 | 66:15 (6)
66:15 (6) | |
Eric Wainwright | RR A | 68:15 | 68:15 (7)
68:15 (7) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Isabella Comfort | 48:25 | 48:25 (1)
48:25 (1) | |
Jess Bolton | 48:25 | 48:25 (1)
48:25 (1) |
Entries: 13
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Steve Flick | 34:10 | 34:10 (1)
34:10 (1) | |
Andrew Malone | 35:15 | 35:15 (2)
35:15 (2) | |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 36:00 | 36:00 (3)
36:00 (3) |
Hugh Jorgensen | RR A | 39:35 | 39:35 (4)
39:35 (4) |
David Jenkins | BS A | 41:30 | 41:30 (5)
41:30 (5) |
David Baussmann | 43:30 | 43:30 (6)
43:30 (6) | |
Rower Pilkington | 45:00 | 45:00 (7)
45:00 (7) | |
Andrew Cheffers | WE A | 45:40 | 45:40 (8)
45:40 (8) |
Geoff Wood | PO A | 48:40 | 48:40 (9)
48:40 (9) |
Jim White | 48:55 | 48:55 (10)
48:55 (10) | |
Angus Davie | GS A | 59:05 | 59:05 (11)
59:05 (11) |
Alex Cresswell | GS A | 61:11 | 61:11 (12)
61:11 (12) |
John Suominen | WE A | 63:50 | 63:50 (13)
63:50 (13) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rebecca Minty | RR A | 44:45 | 44:45 (1)
44:45 (1) |
Ivy Prosser | BS A | 48:05 | 48:05 (2)
48:05 (2) |
Tracey White | 52:25 | 52:25 (3)
52:25 (3) | |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 57:10 | 57:10 (4)
57:10 (4) |
Colleen Mock | PO A | 63:20 | 63:20 (5)
63:20 (5) |
Susan Archer | DNF | - - |
Entries: 4
Participants: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Natalie Shadwell | 35:45 | 35:45 (1)
35:45 (1) | |
Alistair Smith | 35:45 | 35:45 (1)
35:45 (1) | |
Brett Graham | 56:20 | 56:20 (2)
56:20 (2) | |
Seb Graham | 56:20 | 56:20 (2)
56:20 (2) | |
Daniel Ledday | 57:20 | 57:20 (3)
57:20 (3) | |
Alice Coddington | 57:20 | 57:20 (3)
57:20 (3) | |
David Ross | 58:05 | 58:05 (4)
58:05 (4) | |
Amanda Edmunds | 58:05 | 58:05 (4)
58:05 (4) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alan Thompson | RR A | 35:25 | 35:25 (1)
35:25 (1) |
Garry Fry | RR A | 40:30 | 40:30 (2)
40:30 (2) |
Peter Palmer | 50:25 | 50:25 (3)
50:25 (3) | |
Paul Archer | 54:45 | 54:45 (4)
54:45 (4) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ann Ingwersen | PO A | 47:20 | 47:20 (1)
47:20 (1) |
Ale Fisher | 51:15 | 51:15 (2)
51:15 (2) | |
Louise Rose | RR A | 55:00 | 55:00 (3)
55:00 (3) |
Kamini Reddy | 55:05 | 55:05 (4)
55:05 (4) | |
Elizabeth Andersen | BS A | 56:45 | 56:45 (5)
56:45 (5) |
Mary Bullock | 57:45 | 57:45 (6)
57:45 (6) |
Entries: 5
Participants: 10
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Shona Prince | 37:15 | 37:15 (1)
37:15 (1) | |
Ed Towner | 37:15 | 37:15 (1)
37:15 (1) | |
Bron Sparkes | 46:00 | 46:00 (2)
46:00 (2) | |
Dom Sparkes | 46:00 | 46:00 (2)
46:00 (2) | |
Chris Bowler | 55:00 | 55:00 (3)
55:00 (3) | |
Grace Bowler | 55:00 | 55:00 (3)
55:00 (3) | |
Michael Ma | 58:30 | 58:30 (4)
58:30 (4) | |
Eefayo Chong | 58:30 | 58:30 (4)
58:30 (4) | |
Jo Andersen | BS A | 65:50 | 65:50 (5)
65:50 (5) |
Peter Andersen | BS A | 65:50 | 65:50 (5)
65:50 (5) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Keith Fifield | RR A | 59:55 | 59:55 (2)
59:55 (2) |
Michel Burt | RR A | 59:55 | 59:55 (2)
59:55 (2) |
Hermann Wehner | WE A | 57:20 | 57:20 (1)
57:20 (1) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Eloise Fisher | 59:25 | 59:25 (3)
59:25 (3) | |
Michelle Cochrane | 60:05 | 60:05 (4)
60:05 (4) | |
Margaret Dunbar | BK-V | 58:10 | 58:10 (2)
58:10 (2) |
Sonya Love | 55:25 | 55:25 (1)
55:25 (1) |
Entries: 4
Participants: 8
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sue McDonald | 61:45 | 61:45 (4)
61:45 (4) | |
Kerrie Cowan | BS A | 61:45 | 61:45 (4)
61:45 (4) |
Glenn Muscat | 57:50 | 57:50 (2)
57:50 (2) | |
Laura Muscat | 57:50 | 57:50 (2)
57:50 (2) | |
Kerrilee Shenar | 55:55 | 55:55 (1)
55:55 (1) | |
Mick Shenar | 55:55 | 55:55 (1)
55:55 (1) | |
Michael Carnahan | 60:20 | 60:20 (3)
60:20 (3) | |
Armaiti Carnahan | 60:20 | 60:20 (3)
60:20 (3) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime