Monday, 10 December 2018
Total Entries: 56
Total Participants: 73
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 14
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Dent | RR A | 33:42 | 33:42 (1)
33:42 (1) |
Geoff Stacey | 44:50 | 44:50 (2)
44:50 (2) | |
Matthew Purcell | GS A | 45:34 | 45:34 (3)
45:34 (3) |
Ged Keane | 47:17 | 47:17 (4)
47:17 (4) | |
James Swann | 47:30 | 47:30 (5)
47:30 (5) | |
David Quayle | 49:20 | 49:20 (6)
49:20 (6) | |
Tenzing Johnson | BS A | 51:45 | 51:45 (7)
51:45 (7) |
Jonathan Ricks | RR A | 52:23 | 52:23 (8)
52:23 (8) |
Jonathan Miller | BS A | 53:10 | 53:10 (9)
53:10 (9) |
David Alder | 55:59 | 55:59 (10)
55:59 (10) | |
David Clarke | 56:20 | 56:20 (11)
56:20 (11) | |
Zac Zaharias | BS A | 58:30 | 58:30 (12)
58:30 (12) |
Jon Glanville | PO A | 59:17 | 59:17 (13)
59:17 (13) |
Vosta Zverina | 60:55 | 60:55 (14)
60:55 (14) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rowena Woods | 51:30 | 51:30 (1)
51:30 (1) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 5
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michael Read | 52:50 | 52:50 (1)
52:50 (1) | |
Neil Martin | 52:50 | 52:50 (1)
52:50 (1) | |
Candice Strall | 52:50 | 52:50 (1)
52:50 (1) | |
Daniel Green | 61:30 | 61:30 (2)
61:30 (2) | |
Amelia Walton | 61:30 | 61:30 (2)
61:30 (2) |
Entries: 9
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Johnson | BS A | 40:05 | 40:05 (1)
40:05 (1) |
Phil Walker | PO A | 43:28 | 43:28 (2)
43:28 (2) |
Tate Needham | RR A | 43:40 | 43:40 (3)
43:40 (3) |
Broderick Matthews | 46:25 | 46:25 (4)
46:25 (4) | |
Ewen Thompson | 58:15 | 58:15 (5)
58:15 (5) | |
Peter Antcliff | BS A | 59:57 | 59:57 (6)
59:57 (6) |
Zac Needham | RR A | 63:46 | 63:46 (7)
63:46 (7) |
Jim White | 68:05 | 68:05 (8)
68:05 (8) | |
Maurice Patten | RR A | DNF | - - |
Entries: 1
Participants: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jen Bright | 61:10 | 61:10 (1)
61:10 (1) | |
William Muscat | 61:10 | 61:10 (1)
61:10 (1) | |
Isaac Muscat | 61:10 | 61:10 (1)
61:10 (1) |
Entries: 4
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Geoff Wood | PO A | 38:54 | 38:54 (1)
38:54 (1) |
Alex Ricks | RR A | 48:07 | 48:07 (2)
48:07 (2) |
Bryant Allen | PO A | 54:15 | 54:15 (3)
54:15 (3) |
John Suominen | WE A | 61:20 | 61:20 (4)
61:20 (4) |
Entries: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ellen Johnson | BS A | 40:18 | 40:18 (1)
40:18 (1) |
Susanne Harrysson | BS A | 43:50 | 43:50 (2)
43:50 (2) |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO A | 54:15 | 54:15 (3)
54:15 (3) |
Mary Bullock | 54:40 | 54:40 (4)
54:40 (4) | |
Amanda Dyson | 57:28 | 57:28 (5)
57:28 (5) | |
Parissa Poulis | 63:27 | 63:27 (6)
63:27 (6) |
Entries: 1
Participants: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tamara Needham | RR A | 52:17 | 52:17 (1)
52:17 (1) |
Hind Needham | RR A | 52:17 | 52:17 (1)
52:17 (1) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ed Towner | 40:35 | 40:35 (1)
40:35 (1) | |
Florian Benz | 42:15 | 42:15 (2)
42:15 (2) | |
Peter Palmer | 54:50 | 54:50 (3)
54:50 (3) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Karla Cirant | 44:30 | 44:30 (1)
44:30 (1) | |
Kamini Reddy | 46:10 | 46:10 (2)
46:10 (2) | |
Jane Barnett | BS A | 57:04 | 57:04 (3)
57:04 (3) |
Entries: 2
Participants: 6
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Richard Hill | 51:56 | 51:56 (1)
51:56 (1) | |
Christina Sanyer | 51:56 | 51:56 (1)
51:56 (1) | |
Tom Palmer | 59:20 | 59:20 (2)
59:20 (2) | |
Brad Palmer | 59:20 | 59:20 (2)
59:20 (2) | |
Elizabeth Palmer | 59:20 | 59:20 (2)
59:20 (2) | |
Chris Palmer | 59:20 | 59:20 (2)
59:20 (2) |
Entries: 3
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michael Burt | RR A | 60:28 | 60:28 (3)
60:28 (3) |
John Harding | PO A | 58:10 | 58:10 (2)
58:10 (2) |
Hermann Wehner | WE A | 57:28 | 57:28 (1)
57:28 (1) |
Entries: 2
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Michelle Cochrane | 62:49 | 62:49 (2)
62:49 (2) | |
Pat Miethke | PO A | 60:50 | 60:50 (1)
60:50 (1) |
Entries: 4
Participants: 11
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Laura Muscat | 58:05 | 58:05 (3)
58:05 (3) | |
Richard Frost | 58:05 | 58:05 (3)
58:05 (3) | |
Daniel Bright | 58:05 | 58:05 (3)
58:05 (3) | |
Kerrie Lowan | 60:55 | 60:55 (4)
60:55 (4) | |
Caroyn Ballard | 60:55 | 60:55 (4)
60:55 (4) | |
Sue McDonald | 60:55 | 60:55 (4)
60:55 (4) | |
Greg Jolley | 52:36 | 52:36 (2)
52:36 (2) | |
Alex Jolley | 52:36 | 52:36 (2)
52:36 (2) | |
Elena Williams | 52:36 | 52:36 (2)
52:36 (2) | |
Jack Palmer | 50:35 | 50:35 (1)
50:35 (1) | |
Jane Reynolds | 50:35 | 50:35 (1)
50:35 (1) |
Entries: 1
F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Etherington | PO A | 42:53 | 42:53 (1)
42:53 (1) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime